squareyards-logo
Post PropertyFree

Property Near Agarpara Railway Station in Kolkata Landmarks in Kolkata

Last Updated: Sep 18, 2020
Showing 1 - 24 Projects out of 24
Trinetra Apartment Flagship

Agarpara, Kolkata | 0.06 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Trinetra Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Agarpara, North Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Gitarani Apartment Flagship

Agarpara, Kolkata | 0.15 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Gitarani Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Agarpara, North Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Aashiana Phase I Flagship

Agarpara, Kolkata | 0.15 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Aashiana Phase I is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Agarpara, North Central .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
GM Meena Height Flagship

Agarpara, Kolkata | 0.81 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
New Launch
GM Meena Height is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers GM Group. The Project is conveniently located in Agarpara, North Central and well connected by major road(s) like Barrackpore Trunk Road.. The Status of the Project is New Launch.
Avani Cosmo City Flagship

BT Road, Kolkata | 1.01 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Avani Cosmo City is an affordable Project by Avani who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in BT Road, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Bhawani Township Flagship

BT Road, Kolkata | 1.02 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Bhawani Township is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Bhawani Infracon Pvt Ltd. The Project is conveniently located in BT Road, North Kolkata .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Aspira SP Nest Flagship

Belgharia, Kolkata | 1.28 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Aspira SP Nest is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Belgharia, North Kolkata .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Town Enclave Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 1.38 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Town Enclave is a budget friendly Project located in Sodepur, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
The Waterside Flagship

Panihati, Kolkata | 1.40 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
The Waterside is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Panihati, North Central .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Aspira Joy Flagship

BT Road, Kolkata | 1.48 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Aspira Joy is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in BT Road, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Tata Adwita Flagship

Kamarhati On BT Road, Kolkata | 1.49 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

37.87 Lac to 54.70 Lac ₹ 4250 Per Sq. Ft Onwards
Ready to Move
  • Square Assured
Tata Adwita is a budget friendly Project located in Kamarhati On BT Road, North Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Barrackpore Trunk Road. The total area in which Tata Adwita has been built is 25 acre. This project has been developed by Tata who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move. It has 384 Units. The Apartment units are available in various configurations like 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 37.87 L with Property size of 891 Sqft, 3 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 50.49 L and maximum price of Rs 54.70 L with Property Size ranging from 1188 Sqft to 1287 Sqft.
  • Unit
  • Size
  • Price
RDB Regent Jaya Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 1.49 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
RDB Regent Jaya is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers RDB Group. The Project is conveniently located in Sodepur, North Kolkata .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Deewakar Royal Heights Flagship

GT Road, Kolkata | 1.54 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Deewakar Royal Heights is a budget friendly Project located in GT Road, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
D K South Green City Flagship

Amtala, Kolkata | 1.54 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
D K South Green City is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Amtala, South Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Cosmos Green City Flagship

Barasat, Kolkata | 1.62 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Cosmos Green City is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Barasat, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Satarupa Apartment Flagship

Belgharia, Kolkata | 1.63 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Satarupa Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Belgharia, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
RDB Group Regent Purbasha Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 1.66 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
RDB Group Regent Purbasha is a budget friendly Project located in Sodepur, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by RDB Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Aspira Gulmohar Flagship

Khardaha, Kolkata | 1.69 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Aspira Gulmohar is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Khardaha, North Kolkata .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
B R Lavanya Flagship

BT Road, Kolkata | 1.72 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
B R Lavanya is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in BT Road, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Parichay Apartment Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 1.73 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Parichay Apartment is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Sodepur, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Tata Codename 117 Flagship

BT Road, Kolkata | 1.76 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Oswal Orchard County Flagship

BT Road, Kolkata | 1.77 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Oswal Orchard County is a budget friendly Project located in BT Road, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by Oswal Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
NPR Ganga  Jamuna Bhagirathi Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 1.78 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
NPR Ganga Jamuna Bhagirathi is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Sodepur, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Bhumi Apartment Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 1.80 KMs from Agarpara Railway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Bhumi Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Bhumi Constructions And Developers. The Project is conveniently located in Sodepur, North Kolkata .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Enable updates through WhatsApp
Schedule meeting with Sales Expert
Check Hottest Selling Project in

KolkataNow

Know More About Agarpara Railway Station

Total Projects: 24

Agarpara Railway Station is one of the major connecting corridor located at Kolkata Landmarks in Kolkata. Property price near Agarpara Railway Station is approximately INR 2875 per Sq Ft. There are around 403 residential projects that are located near Agarpara Railway Station. Some of the major real estate builders and developers have invested in nearby localities to develop residential townships and offered affordable flats for sale near Agarpara Railway Station. In nearby localities, projects price range vary between INR 2087250 to INR 6730550.
ALL FILTERS
intercom-icon