Square Yards
Login
Post PropertyFree
Shortlisted Projects
  • Project
  • Resale
  • Rental
All Cities
Gurgaon
Noida
Bangalore
Pune
Mumbai
Chennai
Hyderabad
Kolkata
Lucknow
Vizag
Jaipur
Vijayawada
Ghaziabad
Faridabad
Dehradun
Bhopal
Goa
Patna
Guwahati
Bhubaneswar
Rajkot
Allahabad
Agra
Chandigarh
Property Near Agarpara Raiway Station Railway Station in Agarpara in Kolkata
Unit Size Price Type
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
2,3 BHK 891 Sqft ₹ 3,786,750 Apartment
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -
- 0 Sqft -

Property Near Agarpara Raiway Station Railway Station in Agarpara in Kolkata

Showing 1 - 24 out of 24 Projects
Last Updated: Jan 22, 2021
  • FeaturedFeatured
  • Square AssuredSquare Assured
Gitarani Apartment Flagship

Agarpara, Kolkata | 0.06 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Gitarani Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Agarpara, North Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Aashiana Phase I Flagship

Agarpara, Kolkata | 0.07 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Aashiana Phase I is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Agarpara, North Central .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Trinetra Apartment Flagship

Agarpara, Kolkata | 0.07 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Trinetra Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Agarpara, North Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
GM Meena Height Flagship

Agarpara, Kolkata | 0.85 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
New Launch
GM Meena Height is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers GM Group. The Project is conveniently located in Agarpara, North Central and well connected by major road(s) like Barrackpore Trunk Road.. The Status of the Project is New Launch.
Bhawani Township Flagship

BT Road, Kolkata | 0.98 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Bhawani Township is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Bhawani Infracon Pvt Ltd. The Project is conveniently located in BT Road, North Kolkata .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Avani Cosmo City Flagship

BT Road, Kolkata | 1.02 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Avani Cosmo City is an affordable Project by Avani who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in BT Road, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Aspira SP Nest Flagship

Belgharia, Kolkata | 1.20 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Aspira SP Nest is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Belgharia, North Kolkata .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Tata Adwita Flagship

Kamarhati On BT Road, Kolkata | 1.41 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

37.87 Lac to 54.70 Lac ₹ 4250 Per Sq. Ft Onwards
Ready to Move
  • Square Assured
Tata Adwita is a budget friendly Project located in Kamarhati On BT Road, North Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Barrackpore Trunk Road. The total area in which Tata Adwita has been built is 25 acre. This project has been developed by Tata who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move. It has 384 Units. The Apartment units are available in various configurations like 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 37.87 L with Property size of 891 Sqft, 3 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 50.49 L and maximum price of Rs 54.70 L with Property Size ranging from 1188 Sqft to 1287 Sqft.
The Waterside Flagship

Panihati, Kolkata | 1.46 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
The Waterside is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Panihati, North Central .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Town Enclave Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 1.46 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Town Enclave is a budget friendly Project located in Sodepur, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Deewakar Royal Heights Flagship

GT Road, Kolkata | 1.48 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Deewakar Royal Heights is a budget friendly Project located in GT Road, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
D K South Green City Flagship

Amtala, Kolkata | 1.49 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
D K South Green City is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Amtala, South Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Aspira Joy Flagship

BT Road, Kolkata | 1.53 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Aspira Joy is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in BT Road, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Satarupa Apartment Flagship

Belgharia, Kolkata | 1.55 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Satarupa Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Belgharia, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
RDB Regent Jaya Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 1.58 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
RDB Regent Jaya is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers RDB Group. The Project is conveniently located in Sodepur, North Kolkata .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
B R Lavanya Flagship

BT Road, Kolkata | 1.63 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
B R Lavanya is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in BT Road, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Tata Codename 117 Flagship

BT Road, Kolkata | 1.67 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Oswal Orchard County Flagship

BT Road, Kolkata | 1.68 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Oswal Orchard County is a budget friendly Project located in BT Road, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by Oswal Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Cosmos Green City Flagship

Barasat, Kolkata | 1.68 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Cosmos Green City is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Barasat, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
RDB Group Regent Purbasha Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 1.75 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
RDB Group Regent Purbasha is a budget friendly Project located in Sodepur, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by RDB Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Aspira Gulmohar Flagship

Khardaha, Kolkata | 1.75 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Aspira Gulmohar is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Khardaha, North Kolkata .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Parichay Apartment Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 1.82 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Parichay Apartment is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Sodepur, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Starom Millenia Flagship

BT Road, Kolkata | 1.84 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Starom Millenia is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in BT Road, North Kolkata .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Space Aurum Flagship

BT Road, Kolkata | 1.84 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Space Aurum is an affordable Project by Space who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in BT Road, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
NPR Ganga  Jamuna Bhagirathi Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 1.86 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
NPR Ganga Jamuna Bhagirathi is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Sodepur, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Devaloke Purnalaxmi Apartment Flagship

New Garia, Kolkata | 1.88 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Devaloke Purnalaxmi Apartment is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in New Garia, South Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Aspirations Arista Flagship

Belgharia, Kolkata | 1.89 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Aspirations Arista is a budget friendly Project located in Belgharia, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by Aspirations who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Bhumi Apartment Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 1.89 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Bhumi Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Bhumi Constructions And Developers. The Project is conveniently located in Sodepur, North Kolkata .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Sweet Suryatoran Flagship

Dum Dum Park, Kolkata | 1.92 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Sweet Suryatoran is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Sweet Hut Group. The Project is conveniently located in Dum Dum Park, North Kolkata .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
West Bengal Housing Sayambara Flagship

Belgharia, Kolkata | 1.95 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
West Bengal Housing Sayambara is a budget friendly Project located in Belgharia, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Ramkrishna Apartment Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 1.97 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Ramkrishna Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Sodepur, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Aatreyee Nirman Rajnandinee Flagship

Belgharia, Kolkata | 2.00 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Aatreyee Nirman Rajnandinee is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Belgharia, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Mityangan Apartment Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 2.02 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Mityangan Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Sodepur, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Vivekanda Apartment Flagship

Sodepur, Kolkata | 2.03 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Vivekanda Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Sodepur, North Kolkata .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Biswanath Apartment Flagship

Belgharia, Kolkata | 2.05 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Biswanath Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Belgharia, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
UMIC Villa Flagship

Belgharia, Kolkata | 2.10 KMs from Agarpara Raiway Station

Price on request
Ready to Move
UMIC Villa is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Belgharia, North Kolkata .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Enter Your Mobile Number
Verify your Number

We have sent you sms with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code?
Check Hottest Selling Project in

Kolkata Now

  • All Cities
  • Mumbai
  • Bangalore
  • Gurgaon
  • Noida
  • Pune
  • Delhi
  • Kolkata
  • Hyderabad
  • Chennai
  • Ghaziabad
  • Faridabad
  • Dehradun
  • Vizag
  • Vijayawada
  • Lucknow
  • Jaipur
  • Ahmedabad
  • Bhopal
  • Goa
  • Patna
  • Guwahati
  • Varanasi
  • Bhubaneswar
  • Rajkot
  • Bareilly
  • Meerut
  • Allahabad
  • Agra
  • Chandigarh
  • Thane
  • Navi Mumbai
  • Greater Noida
  • Dubai
  • Sonipat
Clear All
Clear All
Unit Type
Additional Spaces
Clear All
  • ₹ 0
  • ₹ 10 L
  • ₹ 20 L
  • ₹ 30 L
  • ₹ 40 L
  • ₹ 50 L
  • ₹ 60 L
  • ₹ 70 L
  • ₹ 80 L
  • ₹ 90 L
  • ₹ 1 Cr
  • ₹ 1.1 Cr
  • ₹ 1.2 Cr
  • ₹ 1.3 Cr
  • ₹ 1.4 Cr
  • ₹ 1.5 Cr
  • ₹ 1.75 Cr
  • ₹ 2 Cr
  • ₹ 2.25 Cr
  • ₹ 2.5 Cr
  • ₹ 3 Cr
  • ₹ 3.5 Cr
  • ₹ 4 Cr
  • ₹ 4.5 Cr
  • ₹ 5 Cr
  • ₹ 6 Cr
  • ₹ 7 Cr
  • ₹ 8 Cr
  • ₹ 9 Cr
  • ₹ 10 Cr
  • ₹ 20 Cr
Clear All
Clear All

Popular Searches in Kolkata

Kolkata Real Estate
Pre Launch Projects in Kolkata New Launch Projects in Kolkata Under Construction Projects in Kolkata Near Possession Projects in Kolkata Ready to Move Projects in Kolkata
1 BHK Flats in Kolkata 2 BHK Flats in Kolkata 3 BHK Flats in Kolkata 4 BHK Flats in Kolkata 5+ BHK Flats in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata Villas in Kolkata Penthouses in Kolkata Studios in Kolkata
Property For Sale in Kolkata Property On Rent in Kolkata Real Estate Agents in Kolkata Property in Kolkata
Popular Landmarks in Kolkata Projects by Top Builders in Kolkata Major Roads in Kolkata Locality Maps in Kolkata All Cities in India
Property by Localities in Kolkata
Property in Ballygunge, Kolkata Property in Narendrapur, Kolkata Property in Madhyamgram, Kolkata Property in Bhawanipur, Kolkata Property in Barrackpore, Kolkata
Property in Sodepur, Kolkata Property in Kankurgachi, Kolkata Property in Konnagar, Kolkata Property in Shibpur, Kolkata Property in Sealdah, Kolkata
Property in Ultadanga, Kolkata Property in Kona, Kolkata Property in Bonhooghly On BT Road, Kolkata Property in Jorabagan, Kolkata Property in Diamond Harbour, Kolkata
Property in Ayodhyanagar, Kolkata Property in Kamarhati On BT Road, Kolkata Property in Rajarhat, Kolkata Property in Embypass, Kolkata Property in Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata
Property in Dum Dum, Kolkata Property in Garia, Kolkata Property in Behala, Kolkata Property in Tollygunge, Kolkata Property in New Garia, Kolkata
Property in New Alipore, Kolkata Property in Baguiati, Kolkata Property in Nayabad, Kolkata Property in Kaikhali, Kolkata Property in Keshtopur, Kolkata
Property in Rajpur Sonarpur, Kolkata Property in Diamond Harbour Road, Kolkata Property in Joka, Kolkata Property in Alipore, Kolkata Property in VIP Road, Kolkata
Property in Kalikapur, Kolkata Property in Kasba, Kolkata Property in Madurdaha Hussainpur, Kolkata Property in Lake Town, Kolkata Property in Thakurpukur, Kolkata
Property in Barasat, Kolkata Property in Jessore Road, Kolkata Property in Baruipur, Kolkata Property in Salt Lake City, Kolkata Property in New Town, Kolkata
Property in Kalighat, Kolkata Property in Rajarhat Road, Kolkata Property in Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road, Kolkata Property in BT Road, Kolkata Property in Gariahat, Kolkata
Property in Sonarpur, Kolkata Property in Bansdroni, Kolkata Property in Birati, Kolkata Property in Machuabazar, Kolkata Property in Sarat Bose Road, Kolkata
Property in Jadabpur, Kolkata Property in Belgharia, Kolkata Property in Dum Dum Park, Kolkata Property in Teghoria, Kolkata Property in Prince Anwar Shah Road, Kolkata
Property in Elgin, Kolkata Property in Tangra, Kolkata Property in Boral, Kolkata Property in New Town Action Area II, Kolkata Property in Santoshpur, Kolkata
Property in Hazra Road, Kolkata Property in Naktala, Kolkata Property in Nager Bazar, Kolkata Property in Chinar Park, Kolkata Property in New Town Action Area 1, Kolkata