squareyards-logo
Post PropertyFree

Property Near Aishbagh railway station in Aishbagh in Lucknow

Last Updated: Sep 18, 2020
Showing 1 - 24 Projects out of 24
Shri Balaji BCC Vision Apartment Flagship

Charbagh, Lucknow | 0.56 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

1.08 Cr to 1.20 Cr ₹ 6000 Per Sq. Ft Onwards
Ready to Move
Shri Balaji BCC Vision Apartment is a excellent Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Shri Balaji Construction. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 1.08 Cr with Property size of 1800 Sqft, 3 BHK flats at a price of Rs 1.20 Cr with Property size of 2000 Sqft. The Project is primarly located in Charbagh, Lucknow Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
  • Unit
  • Size
  • Price
RR Bell Flower Apartments Flagship

Aishbagh, Lucknow | 0.59 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
RR Bell Flower Apartments is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Lucknow. It is located in Aishbagh, Lucknow Central .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Maya BCC Midtown Flagship

Aishbagh, Lucknow | 0.62 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Maya BCC Midtown is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Lucknow. It is located in Aishbagh, Lucknow Central .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Gurumukah Society Flagship

Naka Hindola, Lucknow | 0.70 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Gurumukah Society is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Naka Hindola, Lucknow Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
LDA Aishbagh Heights Flagship

Charbagh, Lucknow | 0.71 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

67.20 Lac to 72.00 Lac
Mid Stage
LDA Aishbagh Heights is a budget friendly Project located in Charbagh, Lucknow Central and well connected by major road(s) like Kanpur Road. The total area in which LDA Aishbagh Heights has been built is 3.73 acre. This project has been developed by Lucknow Development Authority who are one of the reputed developers in the Lucknow. The Project current status is Mid Stage. It has 244 Units. The Apartment units are available in various configurations like 3 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 67.20 L and maximum price of Rs 72.00 L with Property Size ranging from 1400 Sqft to 1500 Sqft.
  • Unit
  • Size
  • Price
Touchwood The Woods Flagship

Aishbagh, Lucknow | 0.72 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Touchwood The Woods is a budget friendly Project located in Aishbagh, Lucknow Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Lucknow. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Eldeco Kusum Plaza Flagship

Nishat Ganj, Lucknow | 1.23 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Eldeco Kusum Plaza is a budget friendly Project located in Nishat Ganj, Lucknow Central . This project has been developed by Eldeco who are one of the reputed developers in the Lucknow. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Shalimar Dwelling Flagship

Charbagh, Lucknow | 1.60 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Shalimar Dwelling is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Shalimar Corp Limited. The Project is conveniently located in Charbagh, Lucknow Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Rohit Paradise Flagship

Charbagh, Lucknow | 1.76 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Rohit Paradise is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Charbagh, Lucknow Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Neelganga Apartments Flagship

Charbagh, Lucknow | 1.85 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Neelganga Apartments is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Lucknow. It is located in Charbagh, Lucknow Central .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Sai Lotus Apartment Flagship

Lalkuan, Lucknow | 1.85 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Sai Lotus Apartment is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Lucknow. It is located in Lalkuan, Lucknow Central .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Shri Balaji BCC Gravity Apartment Flagship

Rajajipuram, Lucknow | 1.86 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Shri Balaji BCC Gravity Apartment is an affordable Project by Shri Balaji Construction who are one of the renowned developers in Lucknow. It is located in Rajajipuram, Lucknow West .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
M I Mini Alam Vihar Colony Flagship

Alamnagar, Lucknow | 2.33 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
M I Mini Alam Vihar Colony is a budget friendly Project located in Alamnagar, Lucknow West . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Lucknow. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
RMPL Shiva Palace Flagship

Hazratganj, Lucknow | 2.64 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
RMPL Shiva Palace is a budget friendly Project located in Hazratganj, Lucknow Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Lucknow. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Ratan Galaxy Flagship

Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow | 2.90 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

33.80 Lac to 83.30 Lac ₹ 3400 Per Sq. Ft Onwards
Advanced Stage
Ratan Galaxy is a budget friendly Project located in Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow South . This project has been developed by Ratan Housing who are one of the reputed developers in the Lucknow. The Project current status is Advanced Stage.. The Apartment units are available in various configurations like 2 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 33.80 L and maximum price of Rs 44.00 L with Property Size ranging from 994 Sqft to 1294 Sqft, 3 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 60.15 L and maximum price of Rs 64.80 L with Property Size ranging from 1769 Sqft to 1906 Sqft, 4 BHK flats at a price of Rs 83.30 L with Property size of 2450 Sqft.
  • Unit
  • Size
  • Price
BCC  Residency Flagship

Hazratganj, Lucknow | 3.00 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
BCC Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Hazratganj, Lucknow Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Shri Balaji BCC Residency Flagship

Hazratganj, Lucknow | 3.00 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Shri Balaji BCC Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Shri Balaji Construction. The Project is conveniently located in Hazratganj, Lucknow Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
RR Pratibha Tirath Apartments Flagship

Cantonment, Lucknow | 3.40 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
RR Pratibha Tirath Apartments is a budget friendly Project located in Cantonment, Lucknow Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Lucknow. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Vasundhara Home Place Residency Flagship

Gosainganj, Lucknow | 3.53 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Vasundhara Home Place Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Vasundhara. The Project is conveniently located in Gosainganj, Lucknow South .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Samiah Bharat Overseas Castel Flagship

Amethiasalempur, Lucknow | 3.56 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

45.18 Lac to 47.66 Lac ₹ 3530 Per Sq. Ft Onwards
Advanced Stage
Samiah Bharat Overseas Castel is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Samiah International Builders. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 45.18 L with Property size of 1280 Sqft, 3 BHK flats at a price of Rs 47.66 L with Property size of 1350 Sqft. The Project is conveniently located in Amethiasalempur, Lucknow West .. The Status of the Project is Advanced Stage.
  • Unit
  • Size
  • Price
Shree Shraddha The Grace Flagship

Sushant Golf City, Lucknow | 3.57 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

44.58 Lac to 73.70 Lac ₹ 3595 Per Sq. Ft Onwards
Ready to Move
Shree Shraddha The Grace is a budget friendly Project located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow South . This project has been developed by Shree Shraddha Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Lucknow. The Project current status is Ready to Move.. The Apartment units are available in various configurations like 2 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 44.58 L and maximum price of Rs 45.84 L with Property Size ranging from 1240 Sqft to 1275 Sqft, 3 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 56.62 L and maximum price of Rs 73.70 L with Property Size ranging from 1575 Sqft to 2050 Sqft.
  • Unit
  • Size
  • Price
Masarovar Yojna Flagship

Rajajipuram, Lucknow | 3.58 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Masarovar Yojna is a budget friendly Project located in Rajajipuram, Lucknow West . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Lucknow. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
GC Enclave Flagship

The Mall Avenue, Lucknow | 3.59 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
GC Enclave is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Lucknow. It is located in The Mall Avenue, Lucknow Central .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
GC Empire Estate Residency Flagship

The Mall Avenue, Lucknow | 3.59 KMs from Aishbagh railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
GC Empire Estate Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in The Mall Avenue, Lucknow Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Enable updates through WhatsApp
Schedule meeting with Sales Expert
Check Hottest Selling Project in

LucknowNow

ALL FILTERS
intercom-icon