squareyards-logo
Post PropertyFree
All Cities
ALL FILTERS

Property Near Visakhapatnam railway station in Paanduranga Puram in Vizag

Showing 1 - 24 Projects out of 24
Last Updated: Sep 18, 2020
  • FeaturedFeatured
  • Square AssuredSquare Assured
Kings Castle Flagship

Thatichetlapalem, Vizag | 0.79 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Kings Castle is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vizag well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Thatichetlapalem, Vizag Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Hema Residency Flagship

Dondaparthy, Vizag | 0.92 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Hema Residency is a budget friendly Project located in Dondaparthy, Vizag Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Vizag. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Shree Lakshmi Lingeswara Residency Flagship

Daba Gardens, Vizag | 0.93 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Shree Lakshmi Lingeswara Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vizag well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Daba Gardens, Vizag Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Vinayagar Baachi Towers Flagship

Daba Gardens, Vizag | 0.95 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Vinayagar Baachi Towers is an affordable Project by Vinayagar Promoters and Builders who are one of the renowned developers in Vizag. It is located in Daba Gardens, Vizag Central .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Nandini Residency Flagship

Akkayyapalem, Vizag | 1.00 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Nandini Residency is a budget friendly Project located in Akkayyapalem, Vizag Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Vizag. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Progressive Towers Flagship

Allipuram, Vizag | 1.02 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Progressive Towers is a budget friendly Project located in Allipuram, Vizag Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Vizag. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Shree Ganesh Enclave Flagship

Gajuwaka, Vizag | 1.03 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Shree Ganesh Enclave is a budget friendly Project located in Gajuwaka, Vizag South . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Vizag. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Midhun and Jai G R Bhavanam Flagship

Boyapalem, Vizag | 1.08 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

25.65 Lac to 31.05 Lac ₹ 2700 Per Sq. Ft Onwards
Mid Stage
  • Featured
  • Square Assured
Midhun and Jai G R Bhavanam is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vizag well known Developers Midhun And Jai Infra. It is spread across 0.65 acre. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 25.65 L and maximum price of Rs 31.05 L with Property Size ranging from 950 Sqft to 1150 Sqft. The Project is conveniently located in Boyapalem, Vizag Central . The Project has 40 Units. The Status of the Project is Mid Stage.
  • Unit
  • Size
  • Price
Siva Madhuri Gardens Flagship

Rajapulova, Vizag | 1.17 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Siva Madhuri Gardens is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vizag well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Rajapulova, Vizag North .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Datla Royal Hills Flagship

Kothavalasa, Vizag | 1.23 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Datla Royal Hills is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vizag well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Kothavalasa, Vizag North .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Gayatri Nivas Flagship

Seetamma Peta, Vizag | 1.29 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Gayatri Nivas is a budget friendly Project located in Seetamma Peta, Vizag Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Vizag. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Siri Nirman White Cubes Apartments Flagship

Daba Gardens, Vizag | 1.32 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Siri Nirman White Cubes Apartments is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vizag well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Daba Gardens, Vizag Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Everr Royal Tirupati Heights Flagship

Asilmetta, Vizag | 1.41 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
New Launch
Everr Royal Tirupati Heights is a budget friendly Project located in Asilmetta, Vizag South . The total area in which Everr Royal Tirupati Heights has been built is 0.09 acre. This project has been developed by Everr Royal Constructions who are one of the reputed developers in the Vizag. The Project current status is New Launch.
  • Unit
  • Size
  • Price
Vinayagar Annapurna Flagship

Dwaraka Nagar, Vizag | 1.43 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Vinayagar Annapurna is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vizag well known Developers Vinayagar Promoters and Builders. The Project is conveniently located in Dwaraka Nagar, Vizag Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Kalyan Towers Flagship

Akkayyapalem, Vizag | 1.49 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Kalyan Towers is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Vizag. It is located in Akkayyapalem, Vizag Central .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Pragatis Sri Laxmi Sri Nivasam Flagship

Sankaramatam Road, Vizag | 1.50 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Pragatis Sri Laxmi Sri Nivasam is a budget friendly Project located in Sankaramatam Road, Vizag Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Vizag. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
MVV Residency Flagship

Akkayyapalem, Vizag | 1.52 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
MVV Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vizag well known Developers MVV Builders. The Project is conveniently located in Akkayyapalem, Vizag Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Pragatis Regent Flagship

Maharani Peta, Vizag | 1.52 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Pragatis Regent is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Vizag. It is located in Maharani Peta, Vizag South .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
MVV Srinivasa Mansion Flagship

Jagadamba Junction, Vizag | 1.52 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
MVV Srinivasa Mansion is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vizag well known Developers MVV Builders. The Project is conveniently located in Jagadamba Junction, Vizag North .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Vaisakhi Pride Flagship

Gajuwaka, Vizag | 1.53 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Vaisakhi Pride is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vizag well known Developers Vaisakhi Construction. The Project is conveniently located in Gajuwaka, Vizag South .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Ajantha Satyanarayana Plaza Flagship

Purna Market, Vizag | 1.54 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Ajantha Satyanarayana Plaza is a budget friendly Project located in Purna Market, Vizag Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Vizag. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Shree Prabhakar Avenue Flagship

Suryabagh, Vizag | 1.56 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Shree Prabhakar Avenue is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vizag well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Suryabagh, Vizag Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Ashwin Enclave II Flagship

Akkayyapalem, Vizag | 1.56 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Ashwin Enclave II is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vizag well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Akkayyapalem, Vizag Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Nandini Sakunthala Enclave Flagship

Akkayyapalem, Vizag | 1.56 KMs from Visakhapatnam railway station

Price on request
Ready to Move
Nandini Sakunthala Enclave is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vizag well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Akkayyapalem, Vizag Central .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Enable updates through WhatsApp
Schedule meeting with Sales Expert
Check Hottest Selling Project in

VizagNow

Know More About Visakhapatnam railway station

Total Projects: 24

0
intercom-icon