Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Basera Angan Patia, Bhubaneswar

Basera Angan by Basera Designs Pvt Ltd is an Apartment development in Patia, Bhubaneswar located near Bhubaneswar New Railway Station approximately 2.86 km away. Entry price is ₹ 29.43 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹29.43 Lac - 34.20 Lac + Charges ₹2,803 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1050 to 1220
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 85
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Basera Angan

Basera Angan is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Basera Angan is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 2803 Per Sq. Ft. Onwards. Basera Angan is offering 2, 3 BHK Apartment in size ranging from 1050 Sq. Ft. to 1220 Sq. Ft. Project has a connectivity rating of 7.7, livability rating of 5.2, lifestyle rating of 4.9 and value for money rating of 4.8 out of 10.

Basera Angan Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1050
Sq. Ft
₹ 29.43 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1220
Sq. Ft
₹ 34.20 Lac Check Availability

Basera Angan Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1050 sq.ft ₹ 29.43 Lac
  • 1220 sq.ft ₹ 34.20 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Basera Angan, Bhubaneswar
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 29.43 Lac + Charges
₹ 20.43 K EMI

Basera Angan Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Clubhouse

Nearby Landmarks - Basera Angan

Prime Connectivity Map