Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Naman Nariman City Premium Chhota Bangarda, Indore

  • Price on Request
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 574 to 1000
    Sq. Ft
    Total area 40 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Naman Nariman City Premium Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 574
Sq. Ft
Price on Request Check Availability
Plot 1000
Sq. Ft
Price on Request Check Availability

Naman Nariman City Premium Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • Plot
  • 574 sq.ft
  • 1000 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 574 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Naman Nariman City Premium, Indore
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 574 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Naman Nariman City Premium Amenities

  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits

Naman Nariman City Premium Specifications

Master Bedroom-Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Bathroom Premium Bath Fittings
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Naman Nariman City Premium

Prime Connectivity Map

Check Travel Time

Naman Nariman City Premium RERA Details

P-IND-19-2303

Price Rates & Insights for Naman Nariman City Premium

Property Valuation

Comprehensive assessment of your property's current worth in the current market

Price Trend in Naman Nariman City Premium
Chhota Bangarda's average asking price is rising quarter-on-quarter.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 0 0
Dec 2025 0 4700
Sep 2025 0 4400
Jun 2025 0 4350
Comparable Project Pricing for Naman Nariman City Premium
₹ 4,700
Chhota Bangarda
₹ 4,050
Earthshastra Nariman City
₹ 3,000
Karol Bagh Grand
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business
Locality Insights: Chhota Bangarda
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Chhota Bangarda
₹ 4,700/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Chhota Bangarda
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Chhota Bangarda
Be the first one to review this locality
Similar Alternate Projects you can consider in Indore
Post Property Ad for Free, Sell or Rent Property Online
  • Ready to Move

Frequently Asked Questions About Naman Nariman City Premium

  • Q: What configurations are available at Naman Nariman City Premium?
    Naman Nariman City Premium offers 1 BHK Flats catering to different space and budget requirements.
  • Q: What are the popular amenities available at Naman Nariman City Premium?
    Residents of Naman Nariman City Premium can enjoy amenities such as Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits, Treated Water Supply, Lift, designed for comfort and a modern lifestyle.
  • Q: What documents are required to buy a flat in Naman Nariman City Premium?
    Buyers need identity proof, address proof, agreement to sell, sale deed, and registration documents for purchasing in Naman Nariman City Premium.
  • Q: Can I visit the actual flat at Naman Nariman City Premium before buying?
    Yes, since Naman Nariman City Premium is a Ready to Move project in Chhota Bangarda, buyers can arrange site visits and inspect the actual apartment before finalizing the deal.
  • Q: What should I inspect in Naman Nariman City Premium after getting possession?