Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Global Green Digwal, Kohir

Spanning 6.82 Acres, it offers Plot options with sizes from 1647 Sq.Ft. to 2134 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 16.47 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹16.47 Lac - 21.34 Lac + Charges ₹1,000 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1647 to 2134
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 82
    Total area 6.82 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Global Green Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1647
Sq. Ft
₹ 16.47 Lac Check Availability
Plot 2134
Sq. Ft
₹ 21.34 Lac Check Availability
Get a CIBIL Linked Home Loan Estimate
  • 100+Banking
    Partners
  • 50KHappy
    Customers
  • ₹6000Cr+Loan
    Disbursed

Global Green Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1647 sq.ft ₹ 16.47 Lac
  • 2134 sq.ft ₹ 21.34 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1647 Sq. Ft. Plot in Global Green, Kohir
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 16.47 Lac + Charges
₹ 11.43 K EMI

Global Green Photos & Videos

Global Green Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Jogging / Cycle Track
  • Large Green Area

Downloads Hub for Global Green

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Global Green to explore layout and virtual tour in Digwal, Kohir.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Global Green
map

Check Travel Time