squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Top Real Estate Companies in Gurgaon
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Gurgaon, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Gurgaon to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Builder Floor in Sohna Road Gurgaon Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand for Rent

Showing 502 Builder Floors for Rent in Sohna Road below 75,000
Last Updated: May 21, 2024

Builder Floor in Sohna Road, Gurgaon Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand for Rent - Search 502+ Builder Floor for Rent in Sohna Road, Gurgaon Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand with photos and videos.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Sohna Road, Gurgaon

Step into the world of exclusivity in Sohna Road with a collection of societies offering properties for sale. From opulent residences to a contemporary vibe, experience it all across Spaze ITech Park, Kohli One Malibu Town, Orchid Petals, JMD Megapolis, Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2, M3M Marina, ILD Trade Centre, Vipul Business Park, Spazedge, Vipul Greens. Each society unveils a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 10,700 to 14 Lac, offering a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Spaze ITech Park10,70014 Lac51276
Kohli One Malibu Town12,0001.05 Lac30184
Orchid Petals42,0001.35 Lac34161
JMD Megapolis28,0004.5 Lac52126
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 225,00075,00035117
M3M Marina32,00065,00030102
ILD Trade Centre16,0002.67 Lac5297
Vipul Business Park5,50095,0004488
Spazedge19,0004.8 Lac4487
Vipul Greens12,0001.5 Lac3084

Top Localities in Sohna Road, Gurgaon with Builder Floors Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand for Rent

Explore the heartbeat of Gurgaon real estate in its top localities for Rent. Uncover the variety of options in bustling neighborhoods like Sector 47, Sector 48, Sector 38, Sector 49, South City 2, Malibu Town, Nirvana Country, Rosewood City. Find the perfect fit with prices ranging from 51,000 to 75,000


Locality Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Sector 4751,00075,00030157
Sector 4851,00075,0004181
Sector 3851,00075,0003368
Sector 4951,00075,0004652
South City 251,00075,0003215
Malibu Town52,00070,0003410
Nirvana Country60,00070,000312
Rosewood City75,00075,000341

BHK Options Available in Sohna Road, Gurgaon with Builder Floors for Rent

Experience the variety of BHK options in Gurgaon for Rent. From cozy 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences, Gurgaon real estate market provides diverse housing choices, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK and more. Prices range from 51,000 to 62,000 for 2 BHK ,51,000 to 75,000 for 3 BHK, ensuring there's a perfect match for every buyer's preferences.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
2 BHK51,00062,0004013
3 BHK51,00075,00037297
4 BHK55,00075,0002851

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Sohna Road, Gurgaon with Builder Floors for Rent

Embark on a journey through Gurgaon real estate offerings, where budget meets variety. Whether you're exploring the Under 20 Thousand range or eyeing the premium options Between 75 Thousand to 1 Lakhs the city's diverse listings have something for every budget. With 60 properties available, discover the perfect match.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,001128
Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand20,00130,001177
Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand30,00150,001584
Between 75 Thousand to 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac60

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6329457
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6329457
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6329457
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6329457
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6329457
  • 5

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 47, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 BHK builder floor in the peaceful vicinity of Sector 47, Gurgaon.
  • Situated on the first floor of the well-known Kohli One Malibu Town project, this fully furnished property offers a breakthrough price for those seeking
Breakthrough Price
Wide Road
Peaceful Vicinity
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
3 Similar listings by Shyam Raghav in this area
Kohli One Malibu Town
Kohli One Malibu Town
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 47
1650 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 75,000
Kohli One Malibu Town
Kohli One Malibu Town
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 47
2780 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 75,000
Kohli One Malibu Town
Kohli One Malibu Town
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 47
1650 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 75,000
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6474576
  • 1

3.5 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and comfortable builder floor in Gurgaon.
  • Well, we have the perfect option for you! This beautifully furnished 3.5 BHK builder floor is available for rent in Sector 49 of Gurgaon.Situated in a well-developed gated society with a
Wide Road
Gated Society
Spacious
Ample Parking
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Sunil Kumar
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134400
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134400
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134400
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134400
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134400
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134400
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134400
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134400
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134400
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134400
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134400
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134400
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134400
  • 13
Sector 49

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2170 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious and beautifully furnished 3 BHK builder floor is available for rent in Sector 49, Gurgaon.
  • Located on the ground floor, this builder floor offers a spectacular view of the road.
  • With a carpet area of 2170 square feet, this
Builder Floors in Localities of Gurgaon Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand
Looking for a property for Rent? Check out the Builder Floors in Localities of Gurgaon Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand to live in based on transport availability, lifestyle, safety, and affordability
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Rosewood City Gurgaon 6515511
  • 18
Rosewood City

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Rosewood City, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 240 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this stunning 3 BHK builder floor for rent in the prime location of Rosewood City, Gurgaon.
  • Offering a spacious and luxurious lifestyle, this fully renovated property is perfect for families.This builder floor is spread across an area of 240
Prime Location
Spacious
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Fully Renovated
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6422430
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6422430
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6422430
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6422430
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6422430
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6422430
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6422430
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6422430
  • 8
Sector 38

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 38, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
N
Preferred Partner
Narender Kumar 4.6
3 Similar listings by Narender Kumar in this area
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 38
2350 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 72,500
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 38
1800 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 70,000
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 38
1750 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 70,000
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Army Sispal Vihar Sector 49 Gurgaon 6134365
  • 15

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a well-maintained, luxury builder floor for rent in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic offering for you in the desirable Sector 49 locality.
  • This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom builder floor is situated on the
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
High Rental Yield
Top Societies in Sohna Road Gurgaon
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Gurgaon? Check out top societies in Sohna Road with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6613184
  • 19
Sector 47

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 47, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 3600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious and affordable builder floor is located in the prime location of Sector 47, Gurgaon.
  • With well ventilation and road view, it offers a comfortable and convenient living experience.
  • This property is exclusively available for the female tenants, making it
Prime Location
Affordable
Well ventilated
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
1 Similar listing by Sumit Ben in this area
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 47
1850 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 75,000
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6747272
  • 38

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in South City 2, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 270 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a well-maintained and spacious builder floor for rent in the safe and secure locality of South City 2, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.Located in a gated society, this fully furnished 3
Schools in vicinity
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
Safe & Secure Locality
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6200133
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6200133
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6200133
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6200133
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6200133
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6200133
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6200133
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6200133
  • 8

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 47, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a luxurious and safe living space in the vibrant city of Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We are delighted to present this newly built Builder Floor available for rent in the highly sought-after locality of Sector 47.
  • Situated within a
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Newly Built
Luxury lifestyle
Females Only
Other Property Types Available in Sohna Road Gurgaon
Thinking about moving to Gurgaon? Look at the types of properties available in Gurgaon's real estate market. Gurgaon offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Plots Sector 48 Gurgaon 6764288
  • 30

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 48, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the esteemed Vipul World Plots project of Sector 48, Gurgaon, this beautifully designed semi-furnished builder floor is available for rent.
  • Ideal for families looking for a peaceful vicinity with wide roads and a prime location, this spacious property offers
Peaceful Vicinity
Wide Road
Spacious
Prime Location
Tasteful Interiors
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6562879
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6562879
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6562879
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6562879
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6562879
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6562879
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6562879
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6562879
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6562879
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6562879
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6562879
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6562879
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6562879
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6562879
  • 14
Sector 38

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 38, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Newly Built
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
Plenty of Sunlight
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6754815
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6754815
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6754815
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6754815
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6754815
  • 5
Sector 38

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 38, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 263 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you searching for a premium builder floor for rent in Sector 38, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We have a stunning furnished 3BHK builder floor available for rent.
  • This spacious and well-maintained property offers all the comforts you need for a
Unit Type Options Available in Sohna Road Gurgaon Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand for Builder Floors
Gurgaon offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Gurgaon and select the one that suits your budget.
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6778594
  • 18
Sector 38

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 38, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Well ventilated
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Unitech Arcadia South City 2 Gurgaon 6729040
  • 28

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in South City 2, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Schools in vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Well Maintained
Family
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
arrow
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6276529
  • 20
Sector 47

3.5 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 47, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 1850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors

Explore Other Budget Options in Sohna Road Gurgaon for Builder Floors

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Gurgaon 6496083
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Gurgaon 6496083
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Gurgaon 6496083
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Gurgaon 6496083
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Gurgaon 6496083
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Gurgaon 6496083
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Gurgaon 6496083
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Gurgaon 6496083
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Gurgaon 6496083
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Gurgaon 6496083
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 48 Gurgaon 6496083
  • 11
Sector 48

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 48, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 300 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious, newly built, fully furnished 3 BHK builder floor for rent in Gurgaon.
  • Then look no further! This stunning property is located in Sector 48, near City Center, in a gated society that offers a safe and secure
Near City Center
Gated Society
Newly Built
Bachelors
Quick Deal
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6766905
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6766905
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6766905
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6766905
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6766905
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6766905
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6766905
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6766905
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6766905
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6766905
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6766905
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6766905
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6766905
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6766905
  • 14
Sector 38

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 38, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-ventilated and newly built builder floor for rent.
  • Look no further! This spacious and inviting 3 BHK builder floor in Sector 38, Gurgaon is the perfect choice for you and your family.Situated near City Center, the location offers
Near City Center
Well ventilated
Newly Built
Family
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6520288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6520288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6520288
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6520288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6520288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6520288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6520288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6520288
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6520288
  • 9

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 47, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This stunning 3 BHK builder floor is available for rent in the prime locality of Sector 47, Gurgaon.
  • The property is located in a gated society, making it safe and secure for families, bachelors, and females.
  • The locality is known for
Schools in vicinity
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
1 Similar listing by Meena Khan in this area
Kohli One Malibu Town
Kohli One Malibu Town
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 47
1500 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 70,000
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
arrow
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 47 Gurgaon 6268623
  • 15
Sector 47

3.5 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 47, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and modern builder floor for rent.
  • Look no further than this newly-built, semi-furnished 3.5 BHK builder floor situated in Sector 47, Gurgaon.
  • Ideal for families, this property offers a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.The property is freehold and
Free Hold
Vastu compliant
Newly Built
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
1 Similar listing by Amit in this area
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 47
1975 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 75,000
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6701068
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6701068
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6701068
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6701068
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6701068
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6701068
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6701068
  • 7
Video

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a stunning 4 BHK semi-furnished builder floor available for rent in Sector 49, Gurgaon.
  • This exquisite property is located in a prime and well-connected locality, offering convenience and luxury at its best.Situated in a gated society, this builder floor ensures
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6742157
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6742157
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6742157
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6742157
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6742157
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6742157
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6742157
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6742157
  • 8
Sector 38

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 38, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and beautifully furnished builder floor for rent in Sector 38, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! This stunning 4 bedroom builder floor is perfect for those who value comfort, style, and convenience.Situated in the upscale locality of Sector 38,
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Plot Sector 47 Gurgaon 6291500
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Plot Sector 47 Gurgaon 6291500
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Plot Sector 47 Gurgaon 6291500
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Plot Sector 47 Gurgaon 6291500
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Plot Sector 47 Gurgaon 6291500
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Plot Sector 47 Gurgaon 6291500
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Plot Sector 47 Gurgaon 6291500
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Plot Sector 47 Gurgaon 6291500
  • 8

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 47, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 75,000
  • 2600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a safe and secure locality to rent a builder floor in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect option for you.
  • Introducing a newly built builder floor in Sector 47, Gurgaon, in the prestigious Kohli
Safe & Secure Locality
Gated Society
Family
Newly Built
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6504643
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6504643
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6504643
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6504643
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6504643
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6504643
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6504643
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Eros Rosewood City Sector 49 Gurgaon 6504643
  • 8

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 74,500
  • 2000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this newly built 4-bedroom semi-furnished builder floor available for rent in Sector 49, Gurgaon.
  • Ideal for a family seeking a quick deal, this Vastu compliant property is located in Eros Rosewood City.With a total area of 2000 square feet,
Vastu compliant
Newly Built
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
D
Preferred Partner
Dhananjay Dwivedi 5
1 Similar listing by Dhananjay Dwivedi in this area
Eros Rosewood City
Eros Rosewood City
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 49
2000 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 70,000
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6356924
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6356924
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6356924
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6356924
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6356924
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6356924
  • 6

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 47, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 74,500
  • 3000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a luxurious and fully renovated builder floor in the peaceful vicinity of Sector 47, Gurgaon.
  • This exquisite property offers a luxurious lifestyle along with the convenience of a quick deal.
  • The builder floor, part of the prestigious Kohli One Malibu
Luxury lifestyle
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6565310
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6565310
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6565310
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6565310
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6565310
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in SS Southend Floors South City 2 Gurgaon 6565310
  • 6

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in South City 2, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 72,000
  • 2650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a luxurious and spacious builder floor for rent in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in South City 2.
  • And the best part, it is located in a gated society, ensuring a
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6208967
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6208967
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6208967
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6208967
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6208967
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6208967
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6208967
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6208967
  • 8

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 47, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 70,000
  • 2600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Newly Built
Family
K
Kaif
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6416433
  • 23
Malibu Town

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Malibu Town, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 70,000
  • 1712 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a luxurious and spacious builder floor in the heart of Gurgaon.
  • Presenting a newly built 3 BHK builder floor available on rent in Malibu Town.
  • This Vastu compliant property offers a luxury lifestyle and is situated in a gated
Vastu compliant
Ample Parking
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Newly Built
T
Owner
Tanishq Tuteja
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6685201
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6685201
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6685201
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6685201
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6685201
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6685201
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6685201
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6685201
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6685201
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6685201
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6685201
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6685201
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Kohli One Malibu Town Sector 47 Gurgaon 6685201
  • 13

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 47, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 70,000
  • 2750 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a premium rental property in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! This builder floor Flats situated in Sector 47, Gurgaon is the perfect choice for your family.
  • Boasting a prime location with a wide road in front, this 4 BHK builder
Prime Location
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Uppal Southend Sector 49 Gurgaon 6414870
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Uppal Southend Sector 49 Gurgaon 6414870
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Uppal Southend Sector 49 Gurgaon 6414870
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Uppal Southend Sector 49 Gurgaon 6414870
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Uppal Southend Sector 49 Gurgaon 6414870
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Uppal Southend Sector 49 Gurgaon 6414870
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Uppal Southend Sector 49 Gurgaon 6414870
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Uppal Southend Sector 49 Gurgaon 6414870
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Uppal Southend Sector 49 Gurgaon 6414870
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Uppal Southend Sector 49 Gurgaon 6414870
  • 10

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 70,000
  • 1350 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality to rent a spacious and well-maintained builder floor.
  • Look no further! This affordable 3 BHK builder floor in Uppal Southend, Sector 49, Gurgaon ticks all the right boxes.Spread across 1350 square feet, this fully
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sector 38 Gurgaon 6215176
  • 17
Sector 38

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 38, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 70,000
  • 2500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6352498
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6352498
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6352498
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6352498
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6352498
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6352498
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6352498
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6352498
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Malibu Town Gurgaon 6352498
  • 9
Malibu Town

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Malibu Town, Sohna Road, Gurgaon

₹ 70,000
  • 1800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home in Malibu Town, Gurgaon! This newly built builder floor is available for rent and offers a luxurious lifestyle like never before.
  • Situated in a gated society with wide roads, this property provides an exclusive living experience.With
Schools in vicinity
Wide Road
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Newly Built
Preferred Partner
Mayank Soni 4.6
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Floors Sector 48 Gurgaon 6936522
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Floors Sector 48 Gurgaon 6936522
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Floors Sector 48 Gurgaon 6936522
arrow
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Floors Sector 48 Gurgaon 6936522
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Floors Sector 48 Gurgaon 6936522
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Floors Sector 48 Gurgaon 6936522
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Floors Sector 48 Gurgaon 6936522
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Floors Sector 48 Gurgaon 6936522
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Floors Sector 48 Gurgaon 6936522
4 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Vipul World Floors Sector 48 Gurgaon 6936522