squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset

Property for Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune

Showing 1 Properties for Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad,Pune
Last Updated: July 15, 2024

Property for Rent in Sanskri Apartment, Wakad, Pune.1+ flats / apartments on rent available in Sanskri Apartment posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Sanskri Apartment available for rent. 6+ Villa 2+ Independent House for rent in Sanskri Apartment. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Sanskri Apartment. Immediate shifting flats available in Sanskri Apartment, Wakad, Pune. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Sanskri Apartment in Pune. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Sanskri Apartment.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Wakad, Pune

Discover the charm of living in Wakad with an array of societies offering properties for sale. From the luxurious residences to the contemporary vibe, you can find it all spread across Pantheon Acorn Park Phase 1, Siddhi Nisarg, VTP HiLife, ADI W 57, Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra, Kolte Patil Western Avenue, Saheel Itrend Life, Akshar Elementa, Aastha Legacy Avenue, Ozone Springs. Each society presents a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 18,000 to 25,500, providing a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Pantheon Acorn Park Phase 118,00025,5002565
Siddhi Nisarg18,00022,0002058
VTP HiLife24,00036,0003350
ADI W 5719,00030,0004548
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra22,00045,0003417
Kolte Patil Western Avenue24,00063,0004114
Saheel Itrend Life19,00027,0003911
Akshar Elementa22,00040,0003110
Aastha Legacy Avenue28,00028,000369
Ozone Springs30,00033,000319

BHK Types Available in Sanskri Apartment, Pune for Rent

Uncover the multitude of BHK options available in Pune for Rent, ranging from 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Pune real estate market boasts a diverse array, including 2 BHK. Prices vary, starting from 18,000 to 40,000 for 2 BHK and beyond, providing ample choices for potential buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
2 BHK18,00040,000311

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sanskri Apartment Wakad Pune 6709918
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Sanskri Apartment

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in a prime location of Pune.
  • Look no further! We bring to you a tastefully designed 2 BHK apartment in the gated society of Sanskri Flats, located in the sought-after locality of Wakad.Spread across
Safe & Secure Locality
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
Tasteful Interiors

Other Filters Available in Pune

Similar Properties near Sanskri Apartment
arrow
  • 16
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
RK Lunkad Nisarg City 1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 24,000
  • 675 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a comfortable and secure Flats in the safe and secure locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further, as we have the perfect living space for you! Presenting a fully-furnished 1 BHK apartment in the gated society of
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
K
Owner
Khamkar
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Om Aishwarya Residency

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 830 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to Wakad, Punes prime location, where we present a spacious and secure Flats at Om Aishwarya Residency.
  • This beautiful 2 BHK apartment sits within a gated society, ensuring the safety and peace of mind you desire.
  • The property offers a
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
Females Only
P
Preferred Partner
Pravin Balaji Mhetre 5
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Silver Woods Wakad

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Affordable
High Rental Yield
Quick Deal
D
Preferred Partner
Diksha Ramesh Dattani 4.3
arrow
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Haware Grand Heritage

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 33,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a spacious and affordable 3 BHK Flats for rent in the family-friendly locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • Situated in the gated society of Haware Grand Heritage, this Vastu compliant home offers a comfortable and secure living experience.Covering an area of 1250
Vastu compliant
Gated Society
Affordable
Family
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Rajendra Kisanrao Kokate
arrow
  • 27
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Dynasty

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 42,000
  • 1431 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
arrow
  • 16
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Dynasty

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 1121 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Experience a Vastu-compliant and well-maintained Flats in the heart of Wakad, Pune.
  • This beautifully furnished 2 BHK apartment in the prestigious Dynasty project is available for rent at an affordable price of 35,000.
  • Spread across 1121 square feet, this family-friendly apartment
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Dynasty

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 40,000
  • 1309 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing a spacious 3 BHK Flats available for rent in the coveted Dynasty project, located in the prominent Wakad locality of Pune.
  • The apartment is situated near City Center and offers a convenient living experience with wide roads and a safe
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
P
Preferred Partner
Pravin Balaji Mhetre 5
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Anshul Casa

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 27,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to your dream home at Anshul Casa in Wakad, Pune! This stunning 2BHK Flats is perfect for those looking to rent a spacious and comfortable living space.
  • Located in the serene neighborhood of Wakad, this apartment offers panoramic views of
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Sonigara Kesar

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 1470 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to this beautiful 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune.
  • Situated in a prime location near City Center, this apartment offers a convenient lifestyle for families looking for a quick deal.
  • This apartment is part of a gated society, ensuring safety
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
D
Preferred Partner
Diksha Ramesh Dattani 4.3
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Mahindra Lifespaces The Woods

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 60,000
  • 2180 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you searching for a spacious and luxurious 3 BHK Flats for rent in the peaceful locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further.
  • Presenting a stunning property in Mahindra Lifespaces prestigious venture, The Woods.This fully furnished apartment offers a comfortable and
arrow
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Malpani Greens

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 37,000
  • 1150 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you looking for a spacious and family-friendly Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect rental property in the renowned Malpani Greens project, which offers a premium living experience with a touch of luxury.This 3
Family
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Pride Purple Topaz Park

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 1052 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a spacious and comfortable Flats on rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • We have the perfect option for you!This semi-furnished 2 BHK apartment in Pride Purple Topaz Park is ideal for a small family or working professionals.
  • With a carpet area
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Pride Purple Topaz Park

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 1150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a luxurious and well-maintained Flats for rent in the prime location of Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further! We present to you a spacious 2BHK furnished apartment in Pride Purple Topaz Park.
  • Spread over an area of 1150 square feet
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
P
Preferred Partner
Pushpendra
arrow
  • 19
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Sukhwani Dynasty

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Presenting a well-maintained and affordable 2 BHK Flats for rent in a prime location of Wakad, Pune.
  • This Vastu compliant apartment is ideal for both families and bachelors looking for a spacious and comfortable living space.
  • The apartment is located in
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Affordable
Family
Bachelors
P
Preferred Partner
Pravin Balaji Mhetre 5
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Avalon Elysium CHS Ltd

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 38,000
  • 1205 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Are you looking for a well-furnished Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further! We have a spacious 2.5 BHK apartment available for rent in Avalon Elysium CHS Ltd.
  • This apartment offers a comfortable and luxurious living experience for you
U
Umesh
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Pride Purple Park Ivory

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad Sector 38, Pune

₹ 40,000
  • 846 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a family-friendly and affordable Flats in the prime location of Wakad Sector 38 in Pune.
  • Look no further! This gated society in Pride Purple Park Ivory offers a safe and secure locality for you and your loved ones.This fully
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Preferred Partner
Krishna
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Pride Purple Park Ivory

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad Sector 38, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 846 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
Schools in vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Preferred Partner
Krishna
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Sanskriti Housing Society

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Situated in the prime location of Wakad, Pune, this 2 BHK Flats in Sanskriti Housing Society is available for rent.
  • With a spacious area of 1200 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment is perfect for a family looking for a quick deal.
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
R
Preferred Partner
Ramesh Devidas Dattani 4.3
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Sanskriti Housing Society

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Searching for a spacious and well-maintained Semi-Furnished Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! This fabulous 2 BHK home is located in the sought-after locality of Wakad, offering a family-friendly and peaceful environment.Situated in the prime location near City Center,
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
D
Preferred Partner
Diksha Ramesh Dattani 4.3
arrow
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Park Street

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 1070 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Near City Center
Well Maintained
Spacious
Family
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Park Street

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 33,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Located in the serene locality of Wakad, Pune, this beautifully designed Flats is now available for rent.
  • Situated in the well-maintained Park Street residential project, this fully furnished 2 BHK apartment provides a luxurious and comfortable living space for you and
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Park Street

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 23,000
  • 758 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Finding the perfect Flats for rent in Pune can be a daunting task, but look no further! Presenting a spacious 2 BHK apartment available for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Situated in the prestigious Park Street project, this unfurnished apartment provides a
arrow
  • 14
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Park Street

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 1070 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Are you looking for a safe and secure locality to live in Pune.
  • Look no further, because we have the perfect Flats for rent in Wakad.
  • Situated in the gated society of Park Street, this apartment offers all the amenities a
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
P
Preferred Partner
Pradeep Singh 2.7
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Park Street

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you searching for a comfortable and conveniently located Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect property for you! This 2 BHK apartment in Park Street is an ideal choice for individuals or families
arrow
  • 14
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Park Street

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 1070 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Discover the ideal Flats for rent in the prime location of Wakad, Pune.
  • This well-ventilated and family-friendly property is located in the prestigious Park Street project.
  • Dont miss the opportunity for a desperate sale at an attractive price of 32,000 only.Spanning
Prime Location
Desperate Sale
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Arun Sheth Sanskriti

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
We present to you a stunning 2 BHK Flats for rent in the serene locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • Located in the prestigious Arun Sheth Sanskriti project, this apartment offers a peaceful and luxurious living experience.Spread across 1200 square feet, this semi-furnished
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vardhaman Residency Wakad

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

Price on Request
  • 810 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you in search of a well-maintained, affordable Flats in the family-friendly locality of Wakad in Pune.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect option for you - a beautiful 2 BHK apartment in Vardhaman Residency Wakad.With a spacious area
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vardhaman Residency Wakad

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

Price on Request
  • 1300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
If you are looking for a spacious and conveniently located Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune, then look no further.
  • Presenting a stunning 3 BHK semi-furnished apartment in Vardhaman Residency Wakad.Situated on the 5th floor of this 502-storey building, this apartment
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vardhaman Residency Wakad

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 45,000
  • 1300 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Searching for a safe and secure Flats in Pune.
  • Look no further! Presenting a spacious and affordable 3 BHK apartment for rent at Vardhaman Residency, Wakad.
  • This semi-furnished apartment is perfect for both families and bachelors looking for a comfortable home.Located
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vardhaman Residency Wakad

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 40,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a luxurious and spacious Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Your search ends here! Situated in the prime location of Wakad, this 3 BHK semi-furnished apartment in Vardhaman Residency is the perfect choice for a comfortable lifestyle.Located near
Wide Road
Near City Center
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Gated Society
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vardhaman Residency Wakad

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

Price on Request
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this fully furnished 3BHK Flats in the serene locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • Situated in the renowned Vardhaman Residency Wakad project, this apartment is available for rent.
  • With a built-up area of 1200 square feet, this spacious apartment offers ample
Schools in vicinity
P
Preferred Partner
Pravin Balaji Mhetre 5
arrow
  • 16
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Pride Purple Park Turquoise

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Park Street, Pune

₹ 60,000
  • 1400 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Family
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Plenty of Sunlight
Preferred Partner
Krishna
arrow
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
GK Dayal Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

₹ 20,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Discover a perfect balance between comfort and convenience at this beautiful 1 BHK Flats for rent in Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
  • Situated in the well-maintained gated society of GK Dayal Heights, this property promises a peaceful and family-friendly living environment.Spread across an
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Well ventilated
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
arrow
  • 16
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
GK Dayal Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

₹ 18,500
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Are you looking for a spacious and well-appointed Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • Introducing GK Dayal Heights, a beautifully designed and premium apartment project located in the peaceful and family-friendly locality
Vastu compliant
Gated Society
Well ventilated
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
GK Dayal Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

₹ 19,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this beautifully designed 1 BHK Flats available for rent in Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
  • Situated in the sought-after residential complex of GK Dayal Heights, this semi-furnished apartment offers a comfortable and peaceful living experience.Spread across an area of 650 square
arrow
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
GK Dayal Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

₹ 19,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Are you looking for a spacious and well-designed Flats for rent near City Center in Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
  • Look no further than this fantastic 1 BHK apartment in the GK Dayal Heights project.
  • Located in a family-oriented locality, this apartment offers
Near City Center
Free Hold
Vastu compliant
Family
arrow
  • 17
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kolte Patil Pink City

3 BHK Villa for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 60,000
  • 3000 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a prime location villa in the bustling city of Pune.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • This beautiful villa is centrally located in the sought-after area of Wakad.
  • Situated in a highly reputed Kolte Patil
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kolte Patil Pink City

3.5 BHK Villa for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 60,000
  • 3250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
arrow
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kolte Patil Pink City

3 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 50,000
  • 2060 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This spacious semi-furnished penthouse in Wakad, Pune is the perfect choice for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle.
  • Located in the peaceful vicinity, this property offers a safe and secure locality for you and your family.
  • Situated near schools in the vicinity,
Schools in vicinity
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Near City Center
Peaceful Vicinity
V
Owner
Varshith
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kolte Patil Pink City

3.5 BHK Villa for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 55,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a luxurious and spacious villa for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Your search ends here! Presenting a stunning 3.5 BHK villa in the prestigious Kolte Patil Pink City project.
  • This fully furnished villa is perfect for a family looking for
U
Umesh
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kolte Patil Pink City

3.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 55,000
  • 2000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a stunning 3.5 BHK Flats available for rent in the vibrant locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • Situated in the esteemed Kolte Patil Pink City project, this furnished apartment offers a tranquil living experience with its exquisite view of the garden.
  • Spanning
arrow
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kolte Patil Pink City

3 BHK Villa for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 50,000
  • 2060 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
This semi-furnished villa in Wakad, Pune is the perfect abode for those seeking tranquility and comfort.
  • Situated in a peaceful vicinity, this villa offers a safe and secure locality, making it an ideal choice for families.
  • The wide road leading to
Schools in vicinity
Peaceful Vicinity
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Reputed Builder
A
Owner
Abhishek
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kolte Patil Pink City

3.5 BHK Villa for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 50,000
  • 2000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a lovely villa for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Your search ends here! This stunning 3.5 BHK villa in an esteemed project by Kolte Patil offers comfort, convenience, and a prime location.
  • Priced at just INR 50,000 a month, this
Schools in vicinity
Investment Opportunity
Reputed Builder
Prime Location
Family
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kolte Patil Pink City

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 60,000
  • 3500 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to this beautiful villa available for rent in the reputed Kolte Patil Pink City in Wakad, Pune.
  • This spacious and tastefully designed villa offers a desirable lifestyle for families.With a built-up area of 3500 square feet, this villa provides ample
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Family
Tasteful Interiors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aswani Galaxy

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you searching for a stylish and well-equipped Flats for rent in the thriving locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect property for you!This fully furnished apartment is situated in the esteemed Aswani Galaxy project, offering
arrow