Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Bakil Pura, Gwalior

Explore 1+ property for sale in Bakil Pura. You can choose from flats, Land, Builder Floor, Independent House, Villas, Penthouse with Furnished and Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Bakil Pura, Gwalior. Browse through the properties for sale in Bakil Pura known societies such as

Showing 1 Listing
Last Updated: Sep 2, 2025
 Plot For Sale in Bakil Pura
 Plot – Exterior View View at Bakil Pura - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Bakil Pura – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Bakil Pura – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Bakil Pura - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Bakil Pura - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Bakil Pura - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Bakil Pura - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Bakil Pura - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Bakil Pura – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Bakil Pura – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Bakil Pura - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Bakil Pura, Gwalior

Bakil Pura, Gwalior Location map of Plot for Sale in Bakil Pura, Gwalior located at 27.570588698784707, 80.09818688035011

₹ 85.9 L

  • 200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • West Facing
  • Park View

Secure a promising future in Gwalior growing Bakil Pura with this 200 Square Yards plot available for sale at 85.9 Lac, offering a delightful park view.This plot is more than just land it your canvas for a dream lifestyle, surrounded by a wealth of amenities designed for comfort and convenience. Imagine having a gymnasium, swimming pool, and squash court

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
Similar Listings Similar Properties near Bakil Pura
6+ BHK Villa For Sale in Anand Nagar
6+ BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Anand Nagar - for Sale
6+ BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Anand Nagar - for Sale
6+ BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Anand Nagar - for Sale

6+ BHK Villa for Sale in Anand Nagar, Gwalior

Anand Nagar, Gwalior Location map of 6+ BHK Villa for Sale in Anand Nagar, Gwalior located at 26.2380303, 78.1521676

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 5 Bath
  • 4000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • 5 Covered + 3 Open
  • Marble Flooring

Experience a spacious and well-ventilated lifestyle in this furnished 6+ bedroom, 5-bathroom villa located in Anand Nagar, Gwalior, now available for sale at 2.5 Cr.Spread across 4000 square feet, this property offers a comfortable and secure living environment with a peaceful vicinity and wide road access, ensuring both tranquility and convenience.CCTV security provides peace of mind, while the inclusion of

House for Sale in Laxmanpura, Gwalior

Laxmanpura, Gwalior Location map of House for Sale in Laxmanpura, Gwalior located at 26.2322126, 78.1521676

₹ 60 L

  • 1528
    Sq.Ft.
  • Ready To Move

Residential Plot in Laxmipuram, Bahodapur, Gwalior Municipal Property No. 655/1, Laxmipuram, Bahodapur, Gwalior

 Land For Sale in Dd Nagar

Land for Sale in Dd Nagar, Gwalior

Dd Nagar, Gwalior Location map of Land for Sale in Dd Nagar, Gwalior located at 26.267369173596, 78.2077367976308

₹ 36 L

  • 800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing

Secure your future with this 800 Square Feet plot in DD Nagar, Gwalior, offered at 36 Lac, a wise investment opportunity with high rental yield potential and a peaceful vicinity.This land boasts a view of water and a landmark, and is situated on a wide road for excellent accessibility, making it a safe and secure locality for your future construction.The

  • Wide Road
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • High Rental Yield
3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Kunj Vihar
Living Room in 3 BHK Independent House at Kunj Vihar – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Independent House at Kunj Vihar – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Independent House at Kunj Vihar – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Independent House at Kunj Vihar – for Sale

3 BHK House for Sale in Kunj Vihar, Gwalior

Kunj Vihar, Gwalior Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Kunj Vihar, Gwalior located at 26.24916398524599, 78.2063665241003

₹ 75 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • South East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Consider this 1500 square feet, semi-furnished independent house in Kunj Vihar, Gwalior, a sound investment for its spacious layout.This 10-year-old property features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering ample accommodation for a family.With 1 dedicated parking space, vehicle storage is made simple.The property’s size and layout provide flexibility for personalization and comfort, making it an appealing choice for homeowners looking

 Land For Sale in Malanpur
 Land – Exterior View View at Malanpur - for Sale

Land for Sale in Malanpur, Gwalior

Malanpur, Gwalior Location map of Land for Sale in Malanpur, Gwalior located at 26.2152939716511, 78.1778325140476

₹ 6.35 Cr

  • 83529
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing

Malanpur industrial Area, Bhind, Gwalior MPIDC authority PlotApprox 500+ big and small Industries  operationalWell developed areaPlot Size 83529 SqftDemand RS 761 Per SqftSome of the Big Industries operational are -  1.     Cadbury2.     SRF3.     UFlex4.   

  • Recently Added
 Independent House For Sale in Sadar Bazar
Bank Auction Property

House for Sale in Sadar Bazar, Gwalior

Sadar Bazar, Gwalior Location map of House for Sale in Sadar Bazar, Gwalior located at 26.2187301, 78.2220755

₹ 28.35 L

  • 600
    Sq.Ft.
  • Ready To Move

Independent House in Basti Godam, Morar, Gwalior Municipal House No. 22/418, Ward No. 22, Near Basti Godam, Morar, Gwalior

 Land For Sale in Bhatpura
 Land – Exterior View View at Bhatpura - for Sale
Bank Auction Property

Land for Sale in Bhatpura, Gwalior

Bhatpura, Gwalior Location map of Land for Sale in Bhatpura, Gwalior located at 26.2641354, 78.2654123

₹ 26.35 L

  • 1000
    Sq.Ft.

Residential Plot in Madhuvan Vihar Colony, Khureri, Morar, Gwalior Municipal No. 61/721, Ward No. 61, Madhuvan Vihar Colony, Khureri, Morar, Gwalior

  • Recently Added
 Land For Sale in Badagaon
Bank Auction Property

Land for Sale in Badagaon, Gwalior

Badagaon, Gwalior Location map of Land for Sale in Badagaon, Gwalior located at 26.236706, 78.276289

₹ 22.5 L

  • 1000
    Sq.Ft.

Residential Plot in Badagaon, Gwalior, MP Survey No. 876/MIN-1 and 877/MIN-1, Ward No. 61, Gram Badagaon, Gwalior

  • Recently Added
 Industrial Plot For Sale in Malanpur

Industrial Plot for Sale in Malanpur, Gwalior

Malanpur, Gwalior Location map of Industrial Plot for Sale in Malanpur, Gwalior located at 26.471733, 78.257263

₹ 11.26 Cr