Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Dinnur, Hosur

Explore property for sale in Dinnur. You can choose from flats, Land, Builder Floor, Independent House, Villas, Penthouse with Furnished and Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Dinnur, Hosur. Browse through the properties for sale in Dinnur known societies such as

Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No results matching your search

Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results:

  • Dinnur Hosur
Similar Listings Similar Properties near Dinnur
 Plot For Sale in Kamandoddi
 Plot – Map Location View at Kamandoddi - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Kamandoddi – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Kamandoddi, Hosur

Kamandoddi, Hosur Location map of Plot for Sale in Kamandoddi, Hosur located at 12.7151743399844, 77.8200922161341

₹ 26.13 L

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)

Your chance to own a good-sized piece of land in Hosur has arrived with this 2400 Square Feet plot in Kamandoddi, listed for 26.13 Lac.This space is just right for you to build the home your family has been dreaming of or for a smart investor looking to grow their portfolio. Kamandoddi is a developing area, making this plot a

 Plot For Sale in Kamandoddi
Plot Area in  Plot at Kamandoddi – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Kamandoddi – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Kamandoddi – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Kamandoddi, Hosur

Kamandoddi, Hosur Location map of Plot for Sale in Kamandoddi, Hosur located at 12.7133618007425, 77.8188332542777

₹ 35.97 L

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Community View

Admiral resort backside plots for sale Low price Investment Per sqft 1499 only (Negotiable)Contact  us 276

  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
4 BHK Villa For Sale in Hosur Thally rd
4 BHK Villa – Map Location View at Hosur Thally rd - for Sale

4 BHK Villa for Sale in Hosur Thally rd, Hosur

Hosur Thally rd, Hosur Location map of 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Hosur Thally rd, Hosur located at 12.720282870675947, 77.80916187912226

₹ 72 L

  • 4 BHK
  • 11000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • Semi-Furnished

Premium Farm Land for Sale | Thally Near Benki Falls Escape the city and own your dream piece of nature! This beautiful 10 guntas (approx. 11,000 sqft) farm plot is located in the peaceful surroundings of Thally, just a short drive from Benki Falls a perfect destination for weekend getaways and eco-living. Property Highlights: Prime location near Benki Falls,

 Land For Sale in Denkanikotta rd

Land for Sale in Denkanikotta rd, Hosur

Denkanikotta rd, Hosur Location map of Land for Sale in Denkanikotta rd, Hosur located at 12.73161, 77.82353

₹ 9 Cr

  • 5
    Acre
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing

5.2 Acres of Agricultural land for in settipalli village, Denkanikottai Taluk for sale very adjacent to near TVS Test Track near Agalakottai on the main road adjacent to Vasudha Kalpatharu farm plots located in a prima location suitable for farm plots/industry and very near to Hosur.

  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Quick Deal
  • Free Hold
  • Prime Location
2 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Bathlapalli - for Sale