Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

GSR DS Pride Ponnal, Siddipet

GSR DS Pride by GSR Developers is an Apartment development in Ponnal, Siddipet located near Siddipet Railway Station approximately 5.40 km away. The project houses 2 BHK Flats units, ranging from 1075 Sq.Ft. to 1125 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.49 Acres. Entry price is ₹ 48.38 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹48.38 Lac - 50.63 Lac + Charges ₹4,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1075 to 1125
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 50
    Total area 0.49 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

GSR DS Pride Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1075
Sq. Ft
₹ 48.38 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1125
Sq. Ft
₹ 50.63 Lac Check Availability

GSR DS Pride Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 1075 sq.ft ₹ 48.38 Lac
  • 1125 sq.ft ₹ 50.63 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment in GSR DS Pride, Siddipet
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 48.38 Lac + Charges
₹ 33.58 K EMI

GSR DS Pride Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for GSR DS Pride

Download master plan & walkthrough video of GSR DS Pride to explore layout and virtual tour in Ponnal, Siddipet.