Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Bhuvaneshwari Temple Town Saduvelly, Yadagirigutta

Bhuvaneshwari Properties presents Bhuvaneshwari Temple Town, a Plot with Plot. Plot sizes range from 1485 Sq.Ft. to 4860 Sq.Ft., across 18.47 Acres of land. Starting price is ₹ 16.34 Lac, with possession expected by Apr 2025.
Read more
  • ₹16.34 Lac - 53.46 Lac + Charges ₹1,100 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Apr 2025
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1485 to 4860
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 220
    Total area 18.47 Acres

Why you should consider Bhuvaneshwari Temple Town?

  • Strategic location near NH 163, ease of access.
  • Unwind at serene kids play areas.
  • Relish 24/7 peace of mind with robust security.
  • RERA-approved project, guaranteed trust and compliance.
  • Luxuriate in gated community living with tranquil Yadagirigutta surroundings.

About Bhuvaneshwari Temple Town

Introducing Bhuvaneshwari Temple Town, a tranquil and idyllic living experience nestled in the picturesque sublocation of Yadagirigutta. Strategically connected to NH 163, this project is just 7.5 km away from the national highway, ensuring seamless connectivity to the heart of Hyderabad and its surrounding areas. With a RERA registration number of P02000006247 and P02000006457, this development is a reflection of utmost quality and commitment to excellence.

Imagine coming home to a haven of serenity, where lush greenery and open spaces are harmoniously blended with modern amenities to create the perfect balance of nature and convenience. At Bhuvaneshwari Temple Town, we offer a range of thoughtfully designed plot options, starting from 1485 Sq. Ft. to 4860 Sq. Ft., perfect for those seeking a peaceful getaway from the hustle and bustle of city life. With 24 x 7 security and children s play areas, our residents can indulge in a sense of calm and tranquility, while still being within easy reach of essential amenities.