Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Lightstone La Dimora City Phase 2 Sector 97, Faridabad

Spread across 13.77 Acres in Sector 97, Faridabad, Lightstone La Dimora City Phase 2 by Lightstone Developers is a Plot development with Plot options sized from 1254 Sq.Ft. to 1615 Sq.Ft.. Prices begin at ₹ 70.98 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹70.98 Lac - 91.41 Lac + Charges ₹5,660 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Size 1254 to 1615
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 248
    Total area 13.77 Acres

Why you should consider Lightstone La Dimora City Phase 2?

  • Exclusive residential project on Faridabad Bypass Road.
  • Strategically located near Mathura Road NH 2.
  • Live amidst green surroundings in Sector 97.
  • SAFEST investment opportunity with 24x7 Security.
  • Kids Play Areas / Sand Pits for a fun lifestyle.

About Lightstone La Dimora City Phase 2

Luxuriate in the lap of luxury at Lightstone La Dimora City Phase 2, situated in the heart of Sector 97, amidst lush green surroundings and connecting roads like the Faridabad Bypass Road and Mathura Road NH 2.

This residential project is designed to provide you with a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. The project is registered under the HRERA-PKL-FBD-240-2021 Rera and offers a range of modern amenities such as 24 x 7 security and kids play areas / sand pits, ensuring a safe and enjoyable living experience. Whether you re a young family or a growing professional, Lightstone La Dimora City Phase 2 has something to offer.

Fully equipped to meet the demands of modern living, this project presents an unparalleled opportunity to own your dream home. With thoughtfully designed plots available in varying sizes, you can choose the perfect fit for your family. Choose from available unit options - Plot (1254 Sq. Ft. @ 70.98 Lac) and Plot (1615 Sq. Ft. @ 91.41 Lac) - and start living your dreams today!