Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Balanagar, Mahbubnagar

Showing 1 Project

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 122
  • Total area 14.68 acres

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

3530 Sq. Ft. Plot
3530 Sq. Ft

Similar Projects Similar Projects near Balanagar
  • 6

Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.90 Lac
  • ₹ 2,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 6.94 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.90 Lac

4558 Sq. Ft. Plot
4558 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.44 Lac

Introducing Landvision Orange County, a meticulously planned and designed residential project situated in the prime sublocation of Burgul. Strategically connected to the prominent Nizamabad Road NH 44, the project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s major commercial and entertainment hubs.
  • 11

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.50 Lac
  • ₹ 2,323/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 322
  • Total area 34 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.50 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.63 Lac

Introducing Urbanrise Galleria Gardens, a premier residential property located in the prime sublocation of Shadnagar, Hyderabad. This stunning project offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience, with its strategic proximity to the NH 65, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil yet connected living experience.
  • 5

Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 210
  • Total area 26 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.75 Lac

Ever Raagas Signature

Ever Given Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ever Raagas Signature
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 6 acres

1493 Sq. Ft. Plot
1493 Sq. Ft

3392 Sq. Ft. Plot
3392 Sq. Ft

  • 3
  • Video
GSR PRR Goldmine City
GSR PRR Goldmine City
GSR PRR Goldmine City

Sree Siddi Vinayaka Property Developers Developer Logo
GSR PRR Goldmine City
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.32 Lac
  • ₹ 1,110/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145
  • Total area 9.23 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.32 Lac

3748 Sq. Ft. Plot
3748 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

  • 3
Swarga Sirula Seema
Swarga Sirula Seema
Swarga Sirula Seema

Swarga Seema Sandalwood Farms Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Swarga Sirula Seema
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 56.30 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 372
  • Total area 42 acres

1173 Sq. Ft. Plot
1173 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.30 Lac

7050 Sq. Ft. Plot
7050 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.38 Cr

The Swarga Sirula Seema is a premium residential project located in the serene surroundings of Burgul, giving you a chance to experience the perfect blend of luxury and tranquility.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Ever Raagas Terra

Ever Given Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ever Raagas Terra
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.06 Lac
  • ₹ 1,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 119
  • Total area 9.39 acres

1313 Sq. Ft. Plot
1313 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.06 Lac

4198 Sq. Ft. Plot
4198 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.53 Lac

JSR Zircon

JSR Group Suncity Infra Developer Logo
JSR Zircon
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 4.5 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.00 Lac

3978 Sq. Ft. Plot
3978 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and tranquility at JSR Zircon, strategically located in the esteemed Burgula Village. This prime establishment is nestled along the Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 2.
Veekay Tree Shades

Veekay Elements LLP Developer Logo
Veekay Tree Shades
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 83.35 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 327
  • Total area 27 acres

1970 Sq. Ft. Plot
1970 Sq. Ft

2997 Sq. Ft. Plot
2997 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.35 Lac

  • 4

Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.74 Lac
  • ₹ 2,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 225
  • Total area 20.15 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.74 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.23 Lac

Fortune The Highway Orchards, strategically located in Burgul, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. Nestled near the Nizamabad Road NH 44, this residential project provides easy connectivity to major landmarks and amenities.
Rainbow Sree Ganesh Nagar Venture

Rainbow Developer Logo
Rainbow Sree Ganesh Nagar Venture
Mothighanapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4500
  • Total area 150 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

Introducing Rainbow Sree Ganesh Nagar Venture, a premium residential project nestled in the picturesque Mothighanapur, offering a tranquil living experience amidst nature splendor.
  • 5
True Platinum Burgula
True Platinum Burgula
True Platinum Burgula
True Platinum Burgula
True Platinum Burgula

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
True Platinum Burgula
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.41 Lac
  • ₹ 1,833/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 158
  • Total area 10.35 acres

1932 Sq. Ft. Plot
1932 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.41 Lac

3040 Sq. Ft. Plot
3040 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.72 Lac

  • 10

Kethireddipally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.43 Lac
  • ₹ 1,940/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 600
  • Total area 52 acres

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.43 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.38 Lac

Vasavi Archana White Lotus, strategically located in Kethireddipally, offers a serene and tranquil living experience amidst the bustling city life. This thoughtfully designed project is easily accessible via Nizamabad Road NH 44, which is just 1.
  • 2
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Verita True Diamond Burgula

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,445/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 11.85 acres

1326 Sq. Ft. Plot
1326 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.16 Lac

2815 Sq. Ft. Plot
2815 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.68 Lac

  • 2
Raaga Mayuri Vantage
Raaga Mayuri Vantage

Raaga Mayuri Builders Developer Logo
Raaga Mayuri Vantage
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.92 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 148
  • Total area 13.46 acres

1557 Sq. Ft. Plot
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.92 Lac

10125 Sq. Ft. Plot
10125 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.53 Cr

Raaga Mayuri Vantage, located in the heart of Shadnagar, is a premium residential project that offers a unique living experience. The project is strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for SAN Golden City

San Group Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SAN Golden City
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.52 Lac
  • ₹ 2,055/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 150
  • Total area 13.65 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.52 Lac

4637 Sq. Ft. Plot
4637 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.29 Lac

Bedrooms
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK