Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Chetlathimmaipally, Medak

Showing 1 Project
    Luxury Housing
  • 4

Chetlathimmaipally, Medak map

  • Starting From₹ 33.28 Lac
  • ₹ 1,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 247
  • Total area 28.04 acres

2140 Sq. Ft. Plot
2140 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.28 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.98 Lac

Introducing the affluent Sumanohara Town Ship, located in the prime sublocation of Chetlathimmaipally. This prestigious project offers a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for those seeking a tranquil lifestyle.
Bedrooms
  • 4 BHK