squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Top Real Estate Companies in Delhi
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Delhi, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Delhi to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Apartments/Flats in Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi Under 20 Thousand for Rent

Showing 4 Flats for Rent in Sector 22 Dwarka below 20,000
Last Updated: May 21, 2024

Apartments/Flats in Sector 22 Dwarka, Delhi Under 20 Thousand for Rent - Search 4+ Flats for Rent in Sector 22 Dwarka, Delhi Under 20 Thousand with photos and videos.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Sector 22 Dwarka, Delhi

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Sector 22 Dwarka, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in JP Beverly Park CGHS, Green Valley Apartment, Himalayan CGHS, Naval Technical Officers Apartment, Jagran Apartment, Keshav Kunj CGHS Ltd, Nav Sansad Vihar. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 38,000 to 72,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
JP Beverly Park CGHS38,00072,0002810
Green Valley Apartment30,00048,000266
Himalayan CGHS32,00042,000275
Naval Technical Officers Apartment40,00045,000255
Jagran Apartment37,00040,000274
Keshav Kunj CGHS Ltd42,00045,000243
Nav Sansad Vihar55,00055,000263

BHK Options Available in Sector 22 Dwarka, Delhi with Apartments for Rent

Uncover the bespoke BHK options in Delhi for Rent, where each residence is tailored to perfection. From intimate 1 BHK sanctuaries to palatial 6+ BHK domains, Delhi real estate tapestry showcases distinct options like 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. Prices meander from 22,000 to 35,000 for 2 BHK ,32,000 to 65,000 for 3 BHK and beyond, ensuring a spectrum of luxurious choices.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
2 BHK22,00035,0002912
3 BHK32,00065,0002538
4 BHK55,00072,000264

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Sector 22 Dwarka, Delhi with Apartments for Rent

Embark on a journey through Delhi real estate offerings, where budget meets variety. Whether you're exploring the Under 20 Thousand range or eyeing the premium options Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand the city's diverse listings have something for every budget. With 9 properties available, discover the perfect match.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,0014
Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand20,00130,0016
Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand30,00150,00146
Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand50,00175,0019

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nav Sansad Vihar Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6479929
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nav Sansad Vihar Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6479929
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nav Sansad Vihar Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6479929
arrow
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nav Sansad Vihar Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6479929
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nav Sansad Vihar Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6479929
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nav Sansad Vihar Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6479929
  • 6
Nav Sansad Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 22 Dwarka, Delhi

Price on Request
  • 1800 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this exquisite 3.5 BHK Flats located in Nav Sansad Vihar, Sector 22 Dwarka, Delhi.
  • This apartment is an ideal choice for those looking for a rental property in a prime location with a safe and secure locality.Situated in a
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity

Localities of Interest Near Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi

Sector 21 Dwarka
₹ 38/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 23 Dwarka
₹ 26/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 25, Dwarka
₹ 10/ sq. ft
View Properties
Dhul Siras Village
₹ 22/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 8, Dwarka
₹ 67/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 19, Dwarka
₹ 25/ sq. ft
View Properties
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aero View Heights Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6293624
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aero View Heights Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6293624
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aero View Heights Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6293624
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aero View Heights Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6293624
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aero View Heights Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6293624
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aero View Heights Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6293624
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aero View Heights Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6293624
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aero View Heights Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6293624
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aero View Heights Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6293624
  • 9
Aero View Heights

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 22 Dwarka, Delhi

Price on Request
  • 1600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing Aero View Heights, a stunning 3 BHK furnished Flats for rent in the safe and secure locality of Sector 22 Dwarka, Delhi.
  • This spacious apartment spans across 1600 square feet of area, providing ample space for a comfortable living.Situated in
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
Top Societies in Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Delhi? Check out top societies in Sector 22 Dwarka with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6378429
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6378429
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6378429
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6378429
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6378429
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6378429
  • 6
JP Beverly Park CGHS

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 22 Dwarka, Delhi

Price on Request
  • 1850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Tasteful Interiors
Preferred Partner
Manoj Tomar
Nearby Localities of Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Sector 22 Dwarka? Check out nearby localities of Sector 22 Dwarka that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi 6159816
  • 20
JP Beverly Park CGHS

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 22 Dwarka, Delhi

Price on Request
  • 1600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Presenting a fully renovated, 3 BHK Flats available for rent in JP Beverly Park CGHS, situated in the prime location of Sector 22 Dwarka, Delhi.
  • This spacious apartment spans across an area of 1600 square feet and guarantees a peaceful vicinity
Prime Location
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated

Other Filters Available in Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi

Similar Properties near Sector 22 Dwarka
arrow
  • 5
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 8,500
  • 380 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prime location Flats in Dwarka.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • Presenting a semi-furnished 1 BHK apartment in Golf Link Flats Dwarka, Sector 23, Delhi.This affordable apartment is located in a safe and secure
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
  • 1
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 9,000
  • 380 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality with an investment opportunity.
  • Well, we have the perfect Flats for you.
  • Located in the peaceful vicinity of Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi, this 1 BHK apartment is ideally situated near an adjoining metro station.The
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 9,500
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
Ample Parking
arrow
  • 9
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 15,000
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a safe and affordable Flats in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi.
  • Look no further! Introducing a beautiful 1BHK apartment in Golf Link Flats Dwarka.
  • With a peaceful vicinity, this apartment is perfect for individuals or a small family.Located in a
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 10
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 11,000
  • 380 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This unfurnished 1 BHK Flats is available for rent in the prestigious Golf Link Flats Dwarka, located in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi.
  • Situated in a gated society, this apartment offers a safe and secure living experience.
  • With an area of 380
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 12,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 11
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

Price on Request
  • 380 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to your dream home in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi.
  • This fully furnished 1BHK Flats is available for rent in the luxurious Golf Link Flats Dwarka project.
  • Situated in a gated society, this property offers a safe and secure environment for
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 7,500
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for an Flats for rent in Delhi.
  • We have the perfect property for you!Located in Sector 23 Dwarka, this spacious and well-maintained 1 BHK apartment is the ideal choice for those looking for a safe and secure locality.
  • With an
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
  • 1
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 9,500
  • 380 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing a beautiful and affordable Flats for rent in Delhis Sector 23 Dwarka - Golf Link Flats Dwarka.
  • This exquisite 1 BHK apartment offers a safe and secure locality, making it an ideal choice for families or individuals looking for a
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8
Video
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 11,000
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
If you are looking for a furnished Flats for rent in Delhi, then this beautiful 1 BHK apartment in Golf Link Flats Dwarka is the perfect choice for you.
  • Situated in the peaceful vicinity of Sector 23 Dwarka, this apartment offers
Near City Center
Wide Road
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 8,500
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Located in the sought-after locality of Sector 23 Dwarka, this spacious 1 BHK Flats is available for rent in the gated society of Golf Link Flats Dwarka.
  • Ideal for both families and bachelors, this unfurnished apartment offers ample parking space for
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
Ample Parking
arrow
  • 7
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

Price on Request
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a newly built 1 BHK Flats for rent in the sought-after gated society of Golf Link Flats Dwarka.
  • Located in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi, this apartment is perfect for both families and bachelors seeking a comfortable and modern living space.With
Gated Society
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
Ample Parking
arrow
  • 30
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 8,500
  • 380 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for an affordable and peaceful Flats in the heart of Delhi.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect option for you.
  • Presenting a newly built 1BHK apartment for rent in the gated society of Golf Link Flats Dwarka, located
Peaceful Vicinity
Affordable
Gated Society
Newly Built
Family
arrow
  • 7
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 9,000
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this newly built 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the gated society of Golf Link Flats Dwarka, located in Sector 23 of Delhi.
  • With an area of 400 square feet, this unfurnished apartment offers a comfortable living space
Gated Society
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 10
Dwarka Sector 23 DDA

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

Price on Request
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Experience the charm and convenience of living in a safe and secure locality in Sector 23, Dwarka, Delhi.
  • This beautifully designed 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in Dwarka Sector 23 DDA project.Boasting a well-ventilated layout, the apartment offers a
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Adjoining Metro Station
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 30
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 9,100
  • 380 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a peaceful and affordable Flats in the prime location of Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi.
  • Look no further! We present to you a spacious 1 BHK apartment available for rent in Golf Link Flats Dwarka.
  • Spread across an area of
Peaceful Vicinity
Affordable
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
arrow
  • 8
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 8,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you looking for a fully-loaded Flats in a peaceful and safe locality.
  • Look no further! This 1 BHK semi-furnished apartment in Golf Link Flats Dwarka, located in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi is the perfect choice for you.Situated in a gated
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Ample Parking
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 26
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 9,000
  • 380 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Wide Road
Affordable
Vastu compliant
Gated Society
Newly Built
  • 3
Video
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 17,000
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a well-ventilated and spacious Flats in Delhi.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect rental property for you in Sector 23 Dwarka.
  • This fully furnished 1 BHK apartment in Golf Link Flats Dwarka is available for rent
Wide Road
Gated Society
Well ventilated
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 30
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 10,000
  • 380 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to Golf Link Flats in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi, a prime location that offers an affordable and comfortable living experience.
  • This semi-furnished 1 BHK Flats is the perfect home for a small family, offering a spacious area of 380 square
Wide Road
Affordable
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
arrow
  • 12
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 8,000
  • 300 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and affordable Flats for rent in Delhi.
  • Look no further than this 1 BHK apartment in the highly desirable Sector 23 Dwarka.
  • With an area of 300 square feet, this unfurnished apartment is ideal for both families
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 7
Video
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 20,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a beautiful 1 BHK furnished Flats available for rent in the prestigious Golf Link Flats, Dwarka.
  • Located in a gated society in Sector 23, this apartment offers a safe and secure locality with a peaceful vicinity.Spanning across an area of
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Ample Parking
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 10
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 16,500
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a beautiful and affordable Flats in a gated society.
  • Look no further! We have an amazing opportunity for you in the heart of Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi.This fully furnished apartment is available for rent and is situated in the
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 26
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 8,500
  • 380 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for an affordable and family-friendly Flats in a prime location in the heart of Delhi.
  • Look no further than this spacious 1 BHK apartment available for rent in Sector 23 Dwarka.Situated in a gated society with a wide road, this
Wide Road
Affordable
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
arrow
  • 12
Video
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 13,500
  • 420 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to Golf Link Flats Dwarka, a gated society offering safe and secure living in the heart of Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi.
  • This newly built semi-furnished 1BHK Flats is now available for rent in this desirable locality.With an area of 420
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Newly Built
Ample Parking
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 8
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 17,999
  • 420 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully furnished 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the gated society of Golf Link Flats, located in the safe and secure locality of Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi.
  • Situated on the first floor of a well-maintained
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Bachelors
Ample Parking
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 6
Video
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 12,000
  • 380 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Breakthrough Price
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8
Video
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 8,800
  • 420 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Located in the upscale and highly sought-after Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi, this Flats in the Golf Link Flats Dwarka complex offers a perfect blend of style and functionality in a gated society.
  • This semi-furnished apartment is ideal for bachelors looking for
Free Hold
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Bachelors
Ample Parking
arrow
  • 8
Video
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 9,000
  • 420 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a stunning 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the highly coveted Golf Link Flats Dwarka, located in the esteemed Sector 23 of Delhi.
  • This exquisite semi-furnished apartment is perfect for bachelors and comes with ample parking space in a
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Bachelors
Ample Parking
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 7
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

₹ 10,000
  • 420 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
This stunning 1 BHK Flats located in the gated community of Golf Link Flats Dwarka is now available for rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi.
  • Situated in a safe and secure locality, this apartment offers a peaceful lifestyle in a tranquil
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
Ample Parking
arrow
  • 10
Video
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

Price on Request
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a breakthrough price offering in the heart of Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi.
  • This affordable and well-ventilated 1 BHK Flats in Golf Link Flats Dwarka is now available for rent.
  • With a built-up area of 400 square feet, this furnished apartment
Wide Road
Breakthrough Price
Affordable
Well ventilated
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 14
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

Price on Request
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to the vibrant and well-connected Sector 23 Dwarka in Delhi.
  • We present to you an exceptional opportunity to rent a beautifully furnished 1 BHK Flats in the esteemed Golf Link Flats Dwarka.
  • Located in a gated society, this apartment is
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 10
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

Price on Request
  • 55 Sq.Mt.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a well-maintained, luxury 1 BHK Flats for rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi.
  • This fully renovated apartment in Golf Link Flats Dwarka offers a serene and comfortable lifestyle alongside an excellent investment opportunity.
  • Spread across 55 square meters, the apartment
Near City Center
Well Maintained
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 11
Golf Link Apartments Dwarka

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 23 Dwarka, Delhi

Price on Request
  • 360 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a luxurious and fully furnished 1 BHK Flats in the sought-after locality of Sector 23, Dwarka in Delhi.
  • Located in the prestigious Golf Link Flats Dwarka project, this apartment is perfect for both families and bachelors alike, offering a quick
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
Preferred Partner
Sunny Sharma
arrow
  • 12