Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Photos
  • Map
Listing Cover Image
Exterior View, jamtha  1784 Sq.Ft. Plot In Jamtha Nagpur 10054258
Cover Image, jamtha  1784 Sq.Ft. Plot In Jamtha Nagpur 10054258
ANIL KAKDE
Listing Cover Image

Vrindavan PhasE-3 1784 Sq.Ft. Plot in Jamtha Nagpur
Listing ID: #10054258

₹ 49 L
  • Area Plot Area 1784

• Schools in vicinity
This sizable 1784 Square Feet plot in Jamtha, Nagpur, is listed at 32.21 Cr and offers a unique chance to develop a significant project or establish a premium residence.
  • Positioned with a Road View, plot number 61 benefits from an extensive array of amenities designed for a high-quality lifestyle and operational efficiency.
  • Residents and occupants will have access to a Swimming Pool, Badminton Court(s), Tennis Court(s), Squash Court, Kids` Play Areas, and a Jogging / Cycle Track, promoting an active and recreational environment.
  • Further conveniences include a Power Backup, Attached Market, Restaurant, and Food Court, alongside essential services like a Medical Facility, First Aid Medical Center, Indoor Games, Conference Room, and a Study Room.
  • The development also features a Golf Course, Large Green Area, and Visitor`s Parking, with robust security provided by 24 x 7 Security, CCTV Security, Security Staff, and Reception/Waiting Room.
  • Additional services such as a Clubhouse, ATM`s, Maintenance Staff, Laundry Facility, Cleaning Services, and a 24 Hours Concierge ensure comprehensive comfort and functionality.
This plot represents a distinguished investment in a prime location with unparalleled facilities.

Property Information

Listing Type Sale
Building Type Residential
Property Type Plot
City Nagpur
Micro market Nagpur Central
Locality Jamtha
Price 49 L
Area
1784

Restaurant
  • 24 x 7 Security
    24 x 7 Security
  • Clubhouse
    Clubhouse

Locality & Commute

map

Check Travel Time from Jamtha to Major Areas in Nagpur

Locality Insights: Jamtha
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Jamtha
₹ 4,550/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Jamtha
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Jamtha
Be the first one to review this locality

Jamtha Rating & Reviews

View All
5.0
1 Rating
  • 5 Star 1
  • 4 Star 0
  • 3 Star 0
  • 2 Star 0
  • 1 Star 0
What’s good
  • Centrally Located with Good Connectivity
  • Business Hubs & Offices in Close Proximity
  • Near Metro or Good Public Transport
  • Reputed Schools or Hospitals in the Vicinity
Review Banner
Agent Overview
S
Shyam

Nagpur

Projects You Might Like Nearby Jamtha, Nagpur

  • New Launch Projects
  • Ready to Move Projects
Mahalaxmi Nagar 37
Mahalaxmi Nagar 37 Kotewada, Nagpur ₹ 27.25 Lac to 53.25 Lac
  • New Launch
  • 1170 Sq. Ft. to 2289 Sq. Ft.
Shreemaai Super City 6
Shreemaai Super City 6 Hingna, Nagpur ₹ 25.23 Lac to 1.00 Cr
  • Ready to Move
  • 1097 Sq. Ft. to 4183 Sq. Ft.
Sandesh Nagari 6
Sandesh Nagari 6 Wardha Rd, Nagpur ₹ 17.34 Lac to 75.26 Lac
  • Ready to Move
  • 925 Sq. Ft. to 4014 Sq. Ft.
Sandesh Dream Land
Sandesh Dream Land Jamtha, Nagpur ₹ 31.85 Lac to 92.81 Lac
  • Ready to Move
  • 1300 Sq. Ft. to 3788 Sq. Ft.
Tirupati Silver Park
Tirupati Silver Park Panjari, Nagpur ₹ 39.30 Lac to 48.14 Lac
  • Ready to Move
  • 1275 Sq. Ft. to 1562 Sq. Ft.

Explore Localities Nearby Jamtha, Nagpur

  • 3 Properties for Sale in New Khapri, Nagpur
  • 2 Properties for Rent in New Khapri, Nagpur
  • 6 New Projects in Gavsi Manapur, Nagpur
  • 1 Property for Sale in Gavsi Manapur, Nagpur
  • 6 New Projects in Zari, Nagpur
  • 1 Property for Sale in Zari, Nagpur
  • 6 New Projects in Pewatha, Nagpur
  • 1 Property for Sale in Pewatha, Nagpur
  • 2 New Projects in Panjari lodhi, Nagpur
  • 3 Properties for Sale in Panjari lodhi, Nagpur
Property Options in Jamtha Nagpur
Country/City