Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Photos
  • Map
Listing Cover Image
Exterior View, devidanga 2 Bedroom 1188 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Devidanga Siliguri 9818144
Cover Image, devidanga 2 Bedroom 1188 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Devidanga Siliguri 9818144
Balcony, devidanga 2 Bedroom 1188 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Devidanga Siliguri 9818144
Gym, devidanga 2 Bedroom 1188 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Devidanga Siliguri 9818144
Living Room, devidanga 2 Bedroom 1188 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Devidanga Siliguri 9818144
Floor Plan, devidanga 2 Bedroom 1188 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Devidanga Siliguri 9818144
Listing Cover Image

2 Bedroom 1188 Sq.Ft. Apartment in Devidanga Siliguri
Listing ID: #9818144

₹ 43.95 L + Charges
  • Area Built-up Area 1188
    Sq.Ft.
    • Sq.ft.
    • Sq.metre
    • Sq.yards
  • Bedroom 2 Bedrooms
  • Bath 2 Bathrooms
  • Floor 3rd of 10 Floors
  • Possession Status Under Construction

Property Details

A bright and airy 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment is now available for purchase in the desirable Devidanga area of Siliguri.Residents will enjoy access to a variety of amenities including a gymnasium for workouts, a refreshing swimming pool, dedicated play areas for children, reliable power backup, and 24x7 security for complete peace of mind.

Area
1188
Sq.Ft.
  • Sq.ft.
  • Sq.metre
  • Sq.yards
Number of Rooms 2
Number of Bathroom 2
Balcony Connected
Floor Number 3
Total Floor Count 10

Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
    24 x 7 Security

Locality & Commute

map

Check Travel Time from Devidanga to Major Areas in Siliguri

Locality Insights: Devidanga
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Devidanga
₹ 3,500/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends

• Speaks: English, Hindi

Properties You Might Like in Devidanga, Siliguri

Nearby Comparable
  • 16
  • Video
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Devidanga
2 BHK Flat For Sale in Devidanga, Siliguri ₹ 43.99 L
  • Under Construction
  • 1189 Sq.Ft. (Built-up)
Extra Space,Same Budget Closeby
  • 6
  • Video
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Salugara
3 BHK Flat For Sale in Salugara, Siliguri ₹ 47.34 L
  • Ready To Move
  • 1315 Sq.Ft. (Saleable)
More Area, Nearby Upgrade
  • 13
  • Video
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Champasari
2 BHK Flat For Sale in Champasari, Siliguri ₹ 52.60 L
  • Under Construction
  • 1503 Sq.Ft. (Saleable)
More Area, Nearby Upgrade
  • 13
  • Video
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Champasari
3 BHK Flat For Sale in Champasari, Siliguri ₹ 52.60 L
  • Under Construction
  • 1503 Sq.Ft. (Saleable)

Explore Localities Nearby Devidanga, Siliguri

  • 1 Property for Sale in Chayan Para, Siliguri
  • 5 Properties for Rent in Chayan Para, Siliguri
  • 4 Properties for Sale in Pradhan Nagar, Siliguri
  • 2 Properties for Rent in Pradhan Nagar, Siliguri
Country/City