Listing Cover Image
Cover Image, jyoti nagar 3 Bedroom 1780 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Jyoti Nagar Siliguri 9763593
Balcony, jyoti nagar 3 Bedroom 1780 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Jyoti Nagar Siliguri 9763593
Kitchen, jyoti nagar 3 Bedroom 1780 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Jyoti Nagar Siliguri 9763593
Master Plan, jyoti nagar 3 Bedroom 1780 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Jyoti Nagar Siliguri 9763593
Listing Cover Image

3 Bedroom 1780 Sq.Ft. Apartment in Jyoti Nagar Siliguri
Listing ID: #9763593

₹ 89 L + Charges
  • Area Built-up Area 1780
    Sq.Ft.
    • Sq.ft.
    • Sq.metre
    • Sq.yards
  • Bedroom 3 Bedrooms
  • Bath 2 Bathrooms
  • Floor 4th of 10 Floors
  • Possession Status Under Construction

Property Details

A 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unfurnished apartment in Jyoti Nagar, Siliguri presents a valuable purchase opportunity for families seeking space and modern amenities within a developing urban area. This 1780 square feet unit , offering a comfortable living environment.Residents can enjoy a comprehensive selection of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, kids` play areas, jogging and cycle track, power backup, 24x7 security, a clubhouse, indoor games, cricket facilities, yoga areas, CCTV surveillance, fire fighting systems, seismic zone compliance, a senior citizen area, and is Vastu compliant, with lift access provided.

Area
1780
Sq.Ft.
  • Sq.ft.
  • Sq.metre
  • Sq.yards
Number of Rooms 3
Number of Bathroom 2
Balcony Connected
Floor Number 4
Total Floor Count 10

Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
    24 x 7 Security
  • Clubhouse
    Clubhouse
  • Indoor Games
    Indoor Games

Locality & Commute

map

Check Travel Time from Jyoti Nagar to Major Areas in Siliguri

Locality Insights: Jyoti Nagar
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Jyoti Nagar
₹ 4,500/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends

• Speaks: English, Hindi

Properties You Might Like in Jyoti Nagar, Siliguri

Nearby Comparable
  • 7
  • Video
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Bhanu Nagar
3 BHK Flat For Sale in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri ₹ 87.75 L
  • Ready To Move
  • 1950 Sq.Ft. (Built-up)
Similar Size, Better Price in vicinity
  • 4
  • Video
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sevoke Road
3 BHK Flat For Sale in Sevoke Road, Siliguri ₹ 78.91 L
  • Under Construction
  • 1679 Sq.Ft. (Saleable)

Explore Localities Nearby Jyoti Nagar, Siliguri

  • 1 Property for Sale in Chayan Para, Siliguri
  • 5 Properties for Rent in Chayan Para, Siliguri
  • 4 Properties for Sale in Pradhan Nagar, Siliguri
  • 2 Properties for Rent in Pradhan Nagar, Siliguri
  • 2 Properties for Sale in Hakim Para, Siliguri
  • 1 Property for Rent in Hakim Para, Siliguri
Country/City