Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Saldanha Orchid Siolim, Goa

Saldanha Orchid by Saldanha Developers Pvt Ltd is a Apartment and Villa in Siolim, Goa, offering 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats. Apartment and Villa sizes range from 861 Sq.Ft. to 2002 Sq.Ft. within a total project area of 1.2 Acres. Prices start at ₹ 33.58 Lac, and the project is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹33.58 Lac - 78.08 Lac + Charges ₹3,900 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 861 to 2002
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 39
    Total area 1.2 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Saldanha Orchid

Saldanha Orchid is located in Siolim, Goa North in Goa. Saldanha Orchid is currently a Well Occupied project and is available at approximate price of 3900 Per Sq. Ft. Onwards. Saldanha Orchid is offering 1 towers of 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment, Villa in size ranging from 861 Sq. Ft. to 2002 Sq. Ft. Project has a connectivity rating of 6.3, livability rating of 5.3, lifestyle rating of 5.9 and value for money rating of 5.3 out of 10.

Saldanha Orchid Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 861
Sq. Ft
₹ 33.58 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 936
Sq. Ft
₹ 36.50 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1151
Sq. Ft
₹ 44.89 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1194
Sq. Ft
₹ 46.57 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1227
Sq. Ft
₹ 47.85 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1281
Sq. Ft
₹ 49.96 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Villa 1378
Sq. Ft
₹ 53.74 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Villa 2002
Sq. Ft
₹ 78.08 Lac Check Availability

Saldanha Orchid Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 861 sq.ft ₹ 33.58 Lac
  • 936 sq.ft ₹ 36.50 Lac
  • 1151 sq.ft ₹ 44.89 Lac
  • 1194 sq.ft ₹ 46.57 Lac
  • 1378 sq.ft ₹ 53.74 Lac
  • 1227 sq.ft ₹ 47.85 Lac
  • 1281 sq.ft ₹ 49.96 Lac
  • 2002 sq.ft ₹ 78.08 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Saldanha Orchid, Goa
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 33.58 Lac + Charges
₹ 23.31 K EMI

Saldanha Orchid Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Gymnasium
  • Swimming Pool

Nearby Landmarks - Saldanha Orchid

Prime Connectivity Map