Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Launch Projects in Pothinamallayya Palem, Vizag

Showing 3 Projects

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1269 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1269 Sq. Ft

Parvathi Abhaya Enclave is an affordable Project by Parvathi Infra who are one of the renowned developers in Vizag. It is located in Pothinamallayya Palem, Vizag North and well connected by major road(s) like National Highway 16.
  • 7
Vishwanadh Avenues V36 Pride
Vishwanadh Avenues V36 Pride
Vishwanadh Avenues V36 Pride
Vishwanadh Avenues V36 Pride
Vishwanadh Avenues V36 Pride
Vishwanadh Avenues V36 Pride
Vishwanadh Avenues V36 Pride

Vishwanadh Avenues Private Limited Developer Logo
Vishwanadh Avenues V36 Pride
Pothinamallayya Palem, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 7,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.08 acres

3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

SK Vasista Enclave

Sree Krishna Builders Vizag Developer Logo
SK Vasista Enclave
Pothinamallayya Palem, Vizag map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
643 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
760 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 874 Sq. Ft. Apartment
874 Sq. Ft

SK Vasista Enclave offers well-designed spacious apartments in Vizag North, Vizag. This project comprises 15 units of 2 BHK apartments ranging from 643 sq. ft. to 874 sq.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Pothinamallayya Palem Vizag
  • New Launch
Add Nearby Localities of Pothinamallayya Palem
  • Madhurawada Vizag (1.20 km)
  • Kommadi Vizag (3.05 km)
  • Marikavalasa Vizag (3.13 km)
  • Rushikonda Vizag (3.57 km)
  • Beach Road Vizag (3.82 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK