Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Agrani Iob Nagar Phase I Khagaul, Patna

Agrani Iob Nagar Phase I by Agrani Homes Pvt Ltd is an Apartment development in Khagaul, Patna located near Jay Prakash Narayan International Airport approximately 6.83 km away. Entry price is ₹ 10.13 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹10.13 Lac - 20.25 Lac + Charges ₹2,250 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 450 to 900
    Sq. Ft

Why you should consider Agrani Iob Nagar Phase I?

  • Secure investment opportunities in Agrani Iob Nagar Phase I.
  • Contemporary living with state-of-the-art sports amenities.
  • Pleasant residence with power backup
  • Stellar kids play areas for wholesome growth.
  • Strategically located in Khagaul for connectivity.

About Agrani Iob Nagar Phase I

Introducing Agrani Iob Nagar Phase I, a premier residential project located in the heart of Khagaul. This magnificent project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and amenities in a serene environment, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a peaceful and peaceful living experience. The project s strategic location ensures that residents have easy access to all the necessary amenities and facilities.

Agrani Iob Nagar Phase I features spacious and elegantly designed 1, 2 BHK apartments, meticulously crafted to provide utmost comfort and convenience to its residents. With areas ranging from 450 sq. ft. to 900 sq. ft., these apartments offer ample space for living, dining, and relaxing. The project s amenities include power backup and kids play areas/sand pits, ensuring that residents have a comfortable and enjoyable living experience. With its contemporary design and modern features, Agrani Iob Nagar Phase I is the perfect choice for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living space.

Agrani Iob Nagar Phase I offers a range of unit options to suit various needs and budgets. For instance, the 1 BHK apartments with an area of 450 sq. ft. are available at a price of 10.13 Lac, while the 2 BHK apartments with an area of 670 sq. ft. and 900 sq. ft. are available at prices of 15.07 Lac and 20.25 Lac respectively. With its prime location and superior amenities, Agrani Iob Nagar Phase I is an excellent investment opportunity for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living space.

Available Unit Options

The following table outlines the available unit options at Agrani Iob Nagar Phase I:

Unit TypeArea (Sq. Ft.)Price (Rs.)
1 BHK Apartment45010.13 Lac
2 BHK Apartment67015.07 Lac
2 BHK Apartment90020.25 Lac
Nearby Landmarks

This impressive real estate project is situated in close proximity to various notable landmarks, offering residents a convenient and comfortable living experience. The strategic location of the project provides easy access to essential amenities and services, making it an attractive option for those seeking a perfect blend of convenience and quality of life.