Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Under Construction Projects by Agrani Homes Pvt Ltd in Patna

Showing 2 Projects

Agrani Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 10.13 Lac
  • ₹ 2,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
450 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.13 Lac

2 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.07 Lac

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.25 Lac

Introducing Agrani Iob Nagar Phase I, a premier residential project located in the heart of Khagaul. This magnificent project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and amenities in a serene environment, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a peaceful and peaceful living experience.
Agrani Daffodils City

Agrani Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Agrani Daffodils City
Dhanaut, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 26.40 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 200

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.40 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.60 Lac

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.40 Lac

Introducing Agrani Daffodils City, a luxurious residential project located in Dhanaut. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a vibrant urban lifestyle.
Similar Projects Under Construction Projects by Other builders in Patna
Geetanjali Galaxy

Geetanjali Realtech Private Limited Developer Logo
Geetanjali Galaxy
Kothwan, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 49.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

Experience luxury living at Geetanjali Galaxy, a premier residential project situated in the heart of Kothwan. This magnificent project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers seeking a peaceful and serene living environment.
Raunak Residency

Raunak Vatika Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Raunak Residency
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 37.92 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 70

2 BHK 948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
948 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.92 Lac

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.80 Lac

3 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1078 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.12 Lac

3 BHK 1329 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1329 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.16 Lac

Introducing Raunak Residency, a premier residential project located in Danapur, offering a luxurious and comfortable living experience. The project is thoughtfully designed to provide a perfect blend of amenities and specifications, ensuring that every resident lives life to the fullest.
Grih Urmila Vatika

Grih Vatika Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Grih Urmila Vatika
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 20.55 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60

1 BHK 685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
685 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.55 Lac

3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.25 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

Introducing Grih Urmila Vatika, a premier residential and commercial property located in the heart of Danapur. This project offers a unique blend of modern amenities and infrastructure, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Sri Sai Residency

Sri Anu Anand Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sri Sai Residency
Anisabad, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 28.58 Lac
  • ₹ 3,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 922 Sq. Ft. Apartment
922 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.58 Lac

3 BHK 1109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1109 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.38 Lac

3 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1156 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.84 Lac

3 BHK 1329 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1329 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.20 Lac

Introducing Sri Sai Residency, a serene and vibrant abode located in the heart of Anisabad. This residential project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers looking for a peaceful living experience.
Aroma Signature Tower

Aroma Developer Logo
Aroma Signature Tower
Balapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 45.61 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 1086 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1086 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.61 Lac

3 BHK 1308 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1308 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.94 Lac

3 BHK 1363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1363 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.25 Lac

Aroma Signature Tower, located in the heart of Balapur, is a premium residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project is designed to provide a peaceful and serene environment, perfect for families and individuals alike.
Surya Sumitra Sadan

Surya Nestbuild Developer Logo
Surya Sumitra Sadan
Anandpuri, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 32.52 Lac
  • ₹ 3,460/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.52 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.95 Lac

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.60 Lac

Introducing Surya Sumitra Sadan, a premium residential project located in the heart of Anandpuri, offering a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project provides a perfect blend of modern amenities and tranquil living experience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet connected living.
Grih Pushp Vatika

Grih Vatika Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Grih Pushp Vatika
Mithapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 32.05 Lac
  • ₹ 2,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 56

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.05 Lac

Introducing Grih Pushp Vatika, a luxurious residential project strategically located in Mithapur. This premium property promises to offer a serene and peaceful living experience, away from the hustle and bustle of the city.
Majestic Janki City

Majestic Constructions and Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Majestic Janki City
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 36.23 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 384

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.42 Lac

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.23 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.48 Lac

3 BHK 1435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1435 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.23 Lac

3 BHK 1985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1985 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.47 Lac

Majestic Janki City, a world-class residential project located in the heart of Danapur, is all set to redefine the standards of luxury living. This new-age residential complex offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and serenity, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.
Devshree Baleshwaram

Devshree Baleshwaram
Gola Road, Patna map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 772 Sq. Ft. Apartment
772 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1072 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

Maitreyee Vaishnavi Enclave

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1595 Sq. Ft

Durga Maa Shanti Palace

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.27 acres

2 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
840 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

MGR Gayatri Enclave

MGR Gayatri Enclave