Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Under Construction Projects in Patna West, Patna

Showing 159 Projects
Geetanjali Galaxy

Geetanjali Realtech Private Limited Developer Logo
Geetanjali Galaxy
Kothwan, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 49.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

Experience luxury living at Geetanjali Galaxy, a premier residential project situated in the heart of Kothwan. This magnificent project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers seeking a peaceful and serene living environment.
Raunak Residency

Raunak Vatika Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Raunak Residency
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 37.92 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 70

2 BHK 948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
948 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.92 Lac

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.80 Lac

3 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1078 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.12 Lac

3 BHK 1329 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1329 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.16 Lac

Introducing Raunak Residency, a premier residential project located in Danapur, offering a luxurious and comfortable living experience. The project is thoughtfully designed to provide a perfect blend of amenities and specifications, ensuring that every resident lives life to the fullest.
Grih Urmila Vatika

Grih Vatika Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Grih Urmila Vatika
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 20.55 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60

1 BHK 685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
685 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.55 Lac

3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.25 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

Introducing Grih Urmila Vatika, a premier residential and commercial property located in the heart of Danapur. This project offers a unique blend of modern amenities and infrastructure, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Agrani Daffodils City

Agrani Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Agrani Daffodils City
Dhanaut, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 26.40 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 200

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.40 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.60 Lac

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.40 Lac

Introducing Agrani Daffodils City, a luxurious residential project located in Dhanaut. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a vibrant urban lifestyle.
Majestic Janki City

Majestic Constructions and Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Majestic Janki City
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 36.23 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 384

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.42 Lac

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.23 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.48 Lac

3 BHK 1435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1435 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.23 Lac

3 BHK 1985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1985 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.47 Lac

Majestic Janki City, a world-class residential project located in the heart of Danapur, is all set to redefine the standards of luxury living. This new-age residential complex offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and serenity, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.
Surj Ramjee Palce

Surj Ramjee Palce
Khajpura, Patna map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 0.47 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1330 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

Nityansh City

Nityansh City
Bihta, Patna map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 398
  • Total area 14.06 acres

Winsome Empire

Winsome Empire
Sangam Vihar Colony, Patna map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 223
  • Total area 1.8 acres

3 BHK 704 Sq. Ft. Apartment
704 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment