Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Under Construction Projects by Majestic Constructions and Developers Pvt Ltd in Patna

Showing 1 Project
Majestic Janki City

Majestic Constructions and Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Majestic Janki City
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 36.23 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 384

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.42 Lac

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.23 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.48 Lac

3 BHK 1435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1435 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.23 Lac

3 BHK 1985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1985 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.47 Lac

Majestic Janki City, a world-class residential project located in the heart of Danapur, is all set to redefine the standards of luxury living. This new-age residential complex offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and serenity, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.
Similar Projects Under Construction Projects by Other builders in Patna
Raunak Residency

Raunak Vatika Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Raunak Residency
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 37.92 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 70

2 BHK 948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
948 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.92 Lac

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.80 Lac

3 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1078 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.12 Lac

3 BHK 1329 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1329 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.16 Lac

Introducing Raunak Residency, a premier residential project located in Danapur, offering a luxurious and comfortable living experience. The project is thoughtfully designed to provide a perfect blend of amenities and specifications, ensuring that every resident lives life to the fullest.
Geetanjali Galaxy

Geetanjali Realtech Private Limited Developer Logo
Geetanjali Galaxy
Kothwan, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 49.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

Experience luxury living at Geetanjali Galaxy, a premier residential project situated in the heart of Kothwan. This magnificent project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers seeking a peaceful and serene living environment.
Grih Urmila Vatika

Grih Vatika Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Grih Urmila Vatika
Danapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 20.55 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60

1 BHK 685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
685 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.55 Lac

3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.25 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

Introducing Grih Urmila Vatika, a premier residential and commercial property located in the heart of Danapur. This project offers a unique blend of modern amenities and infrastructure, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Sri Sai Residency

Sri Anu Anand Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sri Sai Residency
Anisabad, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 28.58 Lac
  • ₹ 3,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 922 Sq. Ft. Apartment
922 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.58 Lac

3 BHK 1109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1109 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.38 Lac

3 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1156 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.84 Lac

3 BHK 1329 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1329 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.20 Lac

Introducing Sri Sai Residency, a serene and vibrant abode located in the heart of Anisabad. This residential project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers looking for a peaceful living experience.
Agrani Iob Nagar Phase I

Agrani Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 10.13 Lac
  • ₹ 2,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
450 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.13 Lac

2 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.07 Lac

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.25 Lac

Introducing Agrani Iob Nagar Phase I, a premier residential project located in the heart of Khagaul. This magnificent project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and amenities in a serene environment, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a peaceful and peaceful living experience.
Surya Sumitra Sadan

Surya Nestbuild Developer Logo
Surya Sumitra Sadan
Anandpuri, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 32.52 Lac
  • ₹ 3,460/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.52 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.95 Lac

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.60 Lac

Introducing Surya Sumitra Sadan, a premium residential project located in the heart of Anandpuri, offering a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project provides a perfect blend of modern amenities and tranquil living experience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet connected living.
Agrani Daffodils City

Agrani Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Agrani Daffodils City
Dhanaut, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 26.40 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 200

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.40 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.60 Lac

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.40 Lac

Introducing Agrani Daffodils City, a luxurious residential project located in Dhanaut. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a vibrant urban lifestyle.
Aroma Signature Tower

Aroma Developer Logo
Aroma Signature Tower
Balapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 45.61 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 1086 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1086 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.61 Lac

3 BHK 1308 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1308 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.94 Lac

3 BHK 1363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1363 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.25 Lac

Aroma Signature Tower, located in the heart of Balapur, is a premium residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project is designed to provide a peaceful and serene environment, perfect for families and individuals alike.
Grih Pushp Vatika

Grih Vatika Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Grih Pushp Vatika
Mithapur, Patna map

  • Starting From₹ 32.05 Lac
  • ₹ 2,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 56

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.05 Lac

Introducing Grih Pushp Vatika, a luxurious residential project strategically located in Mithapur. This premium property promises to offer a serene and peaceful living experience, away from the hustle and bustle of the city.
RR Lal Mansion

RR Lal Mansion
Digha, Patna map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.25 acres

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1295 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

JG Manju Residency

JG Manju Residency
Khagaul Road, Patna map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 324
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1268 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1268 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1433 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1466 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1480 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1497 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1497 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1512 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1529 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1543 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1543 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1563 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1563 Sq. Ft

R V City

R V City
Bihta, Patna map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 212