Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Sonipat South, Sonipat

Showing 66 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
Eldeco Amaya
Eldeco Amaya
Eldeco Amaya

Eldeco Developer Logo
Eldeco Amaya
Sector 33, Sonipat map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 253
  • Total area 14.21 acres

3 BHK 1161 Sq. Ft. Villa
1161 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1798 Sq. Ft. Villa
1798 Sq. Ft

963 Sq. Ft. Plot
963 Sq. Ft

1278 Sq. Ft. Plot
1278 Sq. Ft

Introducing Eldeco Amaya, a premier residential project located in Sector 33. This stunning development offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it the perfect destination for those seeking a serene and peaceful lifestyle.
Y P Globus Industrial Township

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch

Introducing Y P Globus Industrial Township, a futuristic and eco-friendly industrial hub located in Kharkhoda, strategically connected to major highways and roads.
PARDESI VAIKUNTH

PARDESI VAIKUNTH
Sector 63, Sonipat map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch

1080 Sq. Ft. Plot
1080 Sq. Ft

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

Experience the epitome of luxury and opulence at Paradesi Vaikunth, strategically located in Sector 63. This prestigious project offers a range of plots that cater to your unique needs and preferences, providing a serene and peaceful environment to build your dream home.
Gemini Supermax The Flower City

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch

Gemini Supermax The Flower City, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Sector 34, offering a tranquil and serene atmosphere to its residents.
Jindal Global Green Residency

Jindal Global Green Residency
Sector 33, Sonipat map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch

Introducing Jindal Global Green Residency, a premier residential project located in Sector 33, equipped with cutting-edge features that redefine urban living. Nestled in a serene and peaceful environment, this project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort for its residents.
Hero Earth

Hero Realty Ltd Developer Logo
Hero Earth
Sector 33, Sonipat map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 6.25 acres

Introducing Hero Earth, a luxurious residential project located in Sector 33. This ideal living destination offers unparalleled living experience, surrounded by serene surroundings and state-of-the-art infrastructure.
  • 6

Godrej Green Estate
Sector 34, Sonipat map

  • Starting From₹ 1.41 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 722
  • Total area 48 acres

1260 Sq. Ft. Plot
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

1611 Sq. Ft. Plot
1611 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

Incorporating the latest infrastructure and cutting-edge technology, Godrej Green Estate is a beacon of innovation. From the durable structure to the seamless power backup, every detail has been meticulously planned to make your living experience unforgettable.
New Era South City

New Era South City
Sector 27, Sonipat map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

Introducing New Era South City, the epitome of modern living, situated in the heart of Sector 27. This premier residential property is designed to offer a peaceful and serene environment, perfect for those seeking a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Nextra City 2

Nextra City 2
Kharkhoda, Sonipat map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

Introducing Nextra City 2, a premier residential project located in the thriving sublocation of Kharkhoda. This impressive development offers a tranquil oasis amidst the bustle of city life, providing a perfect blend of serenity and convenience.
  • 5

The Golden Avenue
Sector 33, Sonipat map

  • Starting From₹ 80.90 Lac
  • ₹ 10,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 106
  • Total area 5.9 acres

809 Sq. Ft. Plot
809 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.90 Lac

1609 Sq. Ft. Plot
1609 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

The Golden Avenue is one of the most anticipated real estate projects in Sector 33, offering a luxurious living experience like no other. Strategically located amidst the bustling heart of the city, this project provides easy access to daily necessities, providing a peaceful retreat amidst the chaos.
SPJ Arora Industrial Park

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • Total area 30 acres

Introducing SPJ Arora Industrial Park, a premium industrial property situated in the heart of Kundli, offering a unique blend of convenience and functionality. Strategically located, this world-class industrial park provides seamless connectivity to major roads and landmarks, making it an ideal choice for businesses looking to expand their operations.
Mahadev Industrial Township

Mahadev Industrial Township
Kharkhoda, Sonipat map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

Mahadev Industrial Township, strategically located in Kharkhoda, offers a unique blend of industrial and commercial spaces. The township boasts of world-class infrastructure, state-of-the-art amenities, and a prime location that ensures easy connectivity to major cities.
YP Elite Homes O2 Home

YP Elite Homes O2 Home
Sector 24, Sonipat map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

Experience the epitome of luxury living at YP Elite Homes O2 Home, a prestigious residential project located in Sector 24. This stunning development offers a chance to own a piece of heaven on earth, where elegance and sophistication blend seamlessly with modern amenities.