Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Aditya Township Promoters in Mysore

Showing 1 Project

BEML Nagar, Mysore map

  • Starting From₹ 97.34 Lac
  • ₹ 6,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 4.92 acres

1743 Sq. Ft. Plot
1743 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

1453 Sq. Ft. Plot
1453 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.34 Lac