Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Rajkot North, Rajkot

Showing 62 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1870 Sq. Ft

Introducing Ladani The Garden City B Lotus, a premier residential project located in Hari Nagar. This scenic abode offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and tranquility, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient lifestyle.
Shilpan Icon

Shilpan Builders Developer Logo
Shilpan Icon
Yogi Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 110
  • Total area 1.7 acres

Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Shilpan Icon, a state-of-the-art residential project located in the heart of Yogi Nagar. This prestigious development offers a sanctuary of comfort and convenience, where residents can unwind and rejuvenate amidst the hustle and bustle of urban life.
Vishwakarma Sunrise Apartment

Vishwakarma Developer Developer Logo
Vishwakarma Sunrise Apartment
Yogi Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.06 acres

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

Vishwakarma Sunrise Apartment, located in Yogi Nagar, offers a unique blend of comfort, elegance, and convenience. With a range of thoughtful amenities such as a gymnasium, lift, and more, this residential project is designed to provide a luxurious lifestyle for its residents.
Galaxy Townhomes

JHP Developer Developer Logo
Galaxy Townhomes
Sadar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 72.46 Lac
  • ₹ 6,540/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1108 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1108 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.46 Lac

4 BHK 1645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1645 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

4 BHK 1687 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1687 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

Galaxy Townhomes, located in the heart of Sadar, is a modern residential project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic location, the project is well connected to all major landmarks and amenities, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and comfort.
Amrutdhara Shree Ghanshyam Vatika

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1.4 acres

3 BHK 629 Sq. Ft. Villa
629 Sq. Ft

Introducing Amrutdhara Shree Ghanshyam Vatika, a prestigious residential project located in Railnagar. This project offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience to its residents.
Vardhman Green

Vardhman Green
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 123
  • Total area 1.14 acres

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

Introducing Vardhman Green, a serene and luxurious residential project located in the heart of Ghanteshwer. This haven of tranquility offers 2 BHK apartments with a thoughtfully designed layout that ensures maximum space and comfort.
Akshar Avenue

Akshar Enterprises Developer Logo
Akshar Avenue
Manharpura 1, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

Introducing Akshar Avenue, a vibrant residential project in Manharpura 1, designed to provide a unique living experience. This upcoming project offers a serene and peaceful ambiance, perfect for those seeking a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Nand Niketan

Nand Developers Developer Logo
Nand Niketan
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 0.28 acres

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and serenity at Nand Niketan, a forthcoming residential project situated in Ghanteshwer. As you step into this peaceful oasis, you ll be surrounded by lush green surroundings and modern amenities designed to elevate your lifestyle.
Ladani Shree Maruti Manor

Ladani Group Developer Logo
Ladani Shree Maruti Manor
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 81.03 Lac
  • ₹ 3,035/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 2670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2670 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.03 Lac to 90.78 Lac

4 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3150 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.60 Lac to 1.07 Cr

4 BHK 3232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3232 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.09 Lac to 1.10 Cr

5 BHK 5199 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5199 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.58 Cr to 1.77 Cr

5 BHK 5800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.76 Cr to 1.97 Cr

Introducing Ladani Shree Maruti Manor, a luxurious residential project located in the picturesque suburb of Hari Nagar, offering a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
Shivam 2

Shivam Enterprises Developer Logo
Shivam 2
Manharpura 1, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.07 acres

Situated in the thriving neighborhood of Manharpura 1, Shivam 2 is a promising new residential project that offers a tranquil living experience. With connectivity to prominent roads, this project provides easy access to the city s commercial and entertainment districts.
Tulsi Patra

Tulsi Developers Developer Logo
Tulsi Patra
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

Introducing Tulsi Patra, a premier residential project located at Ghanteshwer, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is strategically situated, providing easy connectivity to various parts of the city.
The Garden City D Tulip

Ladani Group Developer Logo
The Garden City D Tulip
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 83.13 Lac
  • ₹ 4,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1827 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.13 Lac

The Garden City D Tulip, located in the heart of Hari Nagar, offers a unique opportunity to own a piece of paradise. This meticulously planned residential project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience, amidst lush green surroundings.
Amrut Arcade

Amrut Arcade
Railnagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14

Introducing Amrut Arcade, a premier residential project located in the heart of Railnagar, providing a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living. This project is designed to cater to the needs of today s urban dweller, offering a serene and peaceful living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.
Nageshwar Apartment

Nageshwar Apartment
Parsana Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 69
  • Total area 0.44 acres

Nageshwar Apartment, a luxurious residential project by [Developer s Name], is strategically located in the heart of Parsana Nagar. This project offers a blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience to its residents.
The Garden City F Daisy

Ladani Group Developer Logo
The Garden City F Daisy
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 1.88 Cr
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 3990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3990 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.88 Cr

The Garden City F Daisy, located in the prime sublocation of Hari Nagar, offers a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life. Wrapped in serene and verdant surroundings, this residential project provides a perfect blend of nature and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a harmonious living experience.
Sheth Parijat Residency

Sheth Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sheth Parijat Residency
Yogi Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 45.27 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Villa
823 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.27 Lac

3 BHK 1233 Sq. Ft. Villa
1233 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.81 Lac

Introducing Sheth Parijat Residency, a majestic residential project nestled in the heart of Yogi Nagar. This meticulously planned development offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a serene and peaceful lifestyle.
Kings Farm Kalrav Park

Kings Farm Kalrav Park
Nagalpar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 278
  • Total area 11.05 acres

Introducing Kings Farm Kalrav Park, a premier residential project located in Nagalpar, a prime sublocation that offers unparalleled living. Strategically situated, this project provides easy access to various connecting roads, ensuring a smooth commute to work, schools, and hospitals.
The Garden City B Lotus

Ladani Group Developer Logo
The Garden City B Lotus
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 5,660/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1870 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

The Garden City B Lotus, a premier residential project located at Hari Nagar, is poised to offer a luxurious living experience. The project is spread across the area, designed to provide a serene and peaceful environment for its residents.
The Garden City G Jasmine

Ladani Group Developer Logo
The Garden City G Jasmine
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 2.45 Cr
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 4446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4446 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.45 Cr

The Garden City G Jasmine is a premium residential project located in the picturesque Hari Nagar, strategically connected to all major roads. This beautifully crafted project offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a peaceful yet vibrant living experience.
Mega Space Kraft

Mega Space Kraft
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.9 acres

Introducing Mega Space Kraft, a revolutionary residential project in Ghanteshwer, designed to provide a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and sustainability. This aspirational address boasts cutting-edge amenities and features, catering to the needs of modern-day living.
The Garden City A Rose

Ladani Group Developer Logo
The Garden City A Rose
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 92.87 Lac
  • ₹ 4,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2041 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.87 Lac

Introducing The Garden City A Rose, a premier residential project located in the heart of Hari Nagar. This project offers a serene and peaceful environment, making it an ideal location for those seeking a retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Rajratna Race Course Gardenia

Rajratna Race Course Gardenia
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 583 Sq. Ft. Apartment
583 Sq. Ft

Rajratna Race Course Gardenia, a stunning residential development located in the prime locality of Ghanteshwer, is the perfect haven for those seeking comfort, luxury, and convenience.
Gopi Fortune Serinity

Gopi Fortune Serinity
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 198
  • Total area 1.6 acres

3 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
988 Sq. Ft

Introducing Gopi Fortune Serinity, a serene and tranquil haven located in Ghanteshwer, making it the perfect address for those seeking a peaceful and comfortable lifestyle.
Amee Palm City

Amee Palm City
Yogi Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 2 acres

Introducing Amee Palm City, a premier residential project located in the vibrant neighborhood of Yogi Nagar. This carefully crafted community offers a serene and peaceful living experience, perfect for those seeking a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Arise One

Arise One
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 33
  • Total area 0.74 acres

4 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1303 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1303 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2660 Sq. Ft

Introducing Arise One, a premier residential project located in the heart of Ghanteshwer. This magnificent complex offers luxurious 4 BHK apartments, perfectly suited for those who demand the best.
Brahmani Park

Brahmani Park
Shree Shakti Park, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.14 acres

Welcome to Brahmani Park, a stunning residential project located in Shree Shakti Park. This picturesque haven offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and tranquility, making it an ideal option for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
Sitara Height

Sitara Height
Manharpura 1, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.48 acres

Sitara Height, a thoughtfully designed residential project in Manharpura 1, offers the perfect blend of luxury and comfort. The project s location on [connecting roads] provides excellent connectivity to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking convenience and accessibility.
Crystal Avenue

Crystal Group Developer Logo
Crystal Avenue
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 154

3 BHK 914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
914 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Crystal Avenue, strategically located in Ghanteshwer, is one of the most sought-after residential projects in the region. With its prime connectivity to major roads and public transport, this project offers seamless accessibility to all the modern amenities and facilities.
Real Bhavya Enclave

Real Bhavya Enclave
Railnagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Real Bhavya Enclave, a premier residential project strategically located in Railnagar, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. The project boasts an extensive array of facilities and amenities to cater to the modern lifestyle of inhabitants, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers looking for a luxurious yet peaceful abode.
  • 2
Shreeji Dreamville
Shreeji Dreamville

Shreeji Group Developer Logo
Shreeji Dreamville
Sadar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 804 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 804 Sq. Ft. Apartment
804 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac to 30.92 Lac

Introducing Shreeji Dreamville, a luxurious and modern residential project located in the heart of Sadar. This project is designed to provide a perfect blend of style and comfort, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a serene and peaceful living experience.
Jignesh Ratnam Flora

Jignesh Ratnam Flora
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 0.27 acres

Welcome to Jignesh Ratnam Flora, a premium residential project located in the heart of Ghanteshwer. This newest addition to the region s real estate landscape is designed to provide a unique living experience, blending comfort, convenience, and luxury.
Shubh Palace

Shubh Enterprises Developer Logo
Shubh Palace
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

Discover the ultimate in luxury living at Shubh Palace, a majestic residential project located in the esteemed sublocation of Ghanteshwer. This gated community is designed to provide a tranquil and serene ambiance, making it the perfect haven for families and individuals seeking a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Satyam Siddhivinayak Residency

Satyam Developers Rajkot Developer Logo
Satyam Siddhivinayak Residency
Manharpura 1, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.23 acres

4 BHK 1239 Sq. Ft. Villa
1239 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Villa
1280 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1281 Sq. Ft. Villa
1281 Sq. Ft

Satyam Siddhivinayak Residency, located in the heart of Manharpura 1, is a luxurious residential project that offers a serene and peaceful living experience. With its strategic location, residents can easily access various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and comfort.
Amrut Ganga

Amrut Ganga
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.06 acres

2 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
564 Sq. Ft

Introducing Amrut Ganga, a prestigious residential project located in Hari Nagar, offering a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Situated in a prime location, this project provides easy access to various amenities and attractions, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a serene yet conveniently located abode.
Ladani Decora Utsav

Ladani Group Developer Logo
Ladani Decora Utsav
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 1.14 Cr
  • ₹ 5,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1950 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

4 BHK 2633 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2633 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

4 BHK 3319 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3319 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.94 Cr

Ladani Decora Utsav, a luxurious residential project, is strategically located in Hari Nagar, seamlessly connected to major roads, providing easy accessibility to all important destinations.
The Garden City C Lily

Ladani Group Developer Logo
The Garden City C Lily
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 67.73 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.73 Lac

The Garden City C Lily, situated in the serene surroundings of Hari Nagar, is a paradise for those seeking a tranquil and luxurious living experience. With its strategic location, this project is well-connected to major cities and offers a perfect blend of serenity and accessibility.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
  • Ghanteshwer
  • 150 Feet Ring Road
Related to your search
Projects Under Budget in Rajkot North, Rajkot
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City