squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset

1 BHK Flats for Rent in Ludhiana

Showing 34+ 1 BHK Properties for Rent in Ludhiana
Last Updated: July 18, 2024

At Square Yards, explore our listing of the best 1 BHK flats for rent in Ludhiana, offering an excellent value proposal. Experience city living at its best in these well-maintained and conveniently located 1 BHK apartments for rent in Ludhiana. Find a comfortable 1 BHK flat for rent in localities like Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Brs Nagar, Pakhowal Road, Sarabha Nagar. You can find several fully-furnished and semi-furnished 1 BHK flats for rent in Ludhiana with top-notch amenities and services. Enjoy spacious interiors flooded with natural light, gourmet kitchens perfect for culinary adventures, and tranquil outdoor spaces for relaxation. Nestled in a vibrant community, residents here revel in top-notch amenities, from parks and walking trails to top-rated schools and easy access to city conveniences.


Top Localities in Ludhiana having 1 BHK for Rent

Discover the allure of Ludhiana top localities, each with its distinct identity. Unearth hidden gems in neighborhoods like Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Pakhowal Road, Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar, Brs Nagar, Model Gram, Sarabha Nagar, Gurdev Nagar, Rajguru Nagar. Whether it's the vibrant atmosphere or the serene surroundings, find your dream home with prices ranging from 14,000 to 16,000


Locality Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar14,00016,000226
Pakhowal Road13,00025,000286
Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar15,00017,000173
Brs Nagar13,00013,500142
Model Gram8,00012,000182
Sarabha Nagar10,00011,000112
Gurdev Nagar13,50013,500301
Rajguru Nagar16,50016,500171

Property Types Available in Ludhiana for Rent having 1 BHK

Embark on a journey through the diverse property types available in Ludhiana for Rent. Whether you seek Apartment, Builder Floor, Penthouse, Ludhiana has it all. With prices ranging from 8,000 to 25,000, explore the options that align with your preferences.


Property Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Apartment8,00025,0002313
Builder Floor10,00015,500179
Penthouse16,00016,000351

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Ludhiana with 1 BHK for Rent

Immerse yourself in the dynamic real estate market of Ludhiana, where budget segments unfold a variety of choices. Whether you're considering the budget-friendly Under 20 Thousand options or exploring the premium listings Under 1 Lakhs the city's offerings span a wide spectrum. With 1 properties available, find the ideal home for your budget.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,001111
Under 30 Thousand20,00130,00141
Under 50 Thousand30,00150,00134
Under 75 Thousand50,00175,0019
Under 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac1

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Punjab Mata Nagar Ludhiana 7259370
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Punjab Mata Nagar Ludhiana 7259370
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Punjab Mata Nagar Ludhiana 7259370
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Punjab Mata Nagar

1 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Punjab Mata Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 9,000
  • 300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-furnished penthouse for rent in Ludhiana.
  • Your search ends here! This stunning penthouse, located in Punjab Mata Nagar, offers a luxurious and comfortable living experience.Spread across an area of 300 square feet, this fully furnished penthouse
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Brs Nagar Ludhiana 7267072
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Brs Nagar

1 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Brs Nagar, Ludhiana

Price on Request
  • 200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a luxurious penthouse in the heart of Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! We have a stunning penthouse available for rent in the coveted BRS Nagar locality.
  • This beautiful penthouse is located on the 1st floor of a well-maintained building with
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Sarabha Nagar Ludhiana 7269401
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Sarabha Nagar

1 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana

Price on Request
  • 180 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a penthouse for rent in Saraba Nagar, Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.
  • This fully furnished penthouse is located in the esteemed One Bedroom Furnished project, offering a comfortable and luxurious living experience.With an

Localities of Interest in Ludhiana

Brs Nagar
₹ 16/ sq. ft
View Properties
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar
₹ 17/ sq. ft
View Properties
Pakhowal Road
₹ 25/ sq. ft
View Properties
Model Town
₹ 22/ sq. ft
View Properties
Rajguru Nagar
₹ 12/ sq. ft
View Properties
Model Gram
₹ 19/ sq. ft
View Properties
Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar
₹ 15/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sarabha Nagar
₹ 15/ sq. ft
View Properties
Basant City
₹ 12/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ferozepur Road
₹ 53/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ludhiana
₹ 15/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sangowal
₹ 13/ sq. ft
View Properties
Urban Estate Dugri
₹ 14/ sq. ft
View Properties
Barewal Awana
₹ 16/ sq. ft
View Properties
Chandigarh Road
₹ 42/ sq. ft
View Properties
Dugri
₹ 30/ sq. ft
View Properties
Gurdev Nagar
₹ 22/ sq. ft
View Properties
Vikas Nagar
₹ 13/ sq. ft
View Properties
Anand Bihar
₹ 9/ sq. ft
View Properties
Barewal Road
₹ 11/ sq. ft
View Properties
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 7269783
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 7269783
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 7269783
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Rajguru Nagar

1 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Rajguru Nagar, Ludhiana

Price on Request
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Brs Nagar Ludhiana 7270940
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Brs Nagar

1 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Brs Nagar, Ludhiana

Price on Request
  • 270 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Sarabha Nagar Ludhiana 7260433
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Sarabha Nagar Ludhiana 7260433
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Sarabha Nagar

1 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 11,000
  • 270 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a cozy penthouse to rent in Saraba Nager, Ludhiana.
  • Look no further, because we have the perfect option for you.
  • This furnished penthouse in Saraba Nager offers a comfortable living space with all the amenities you need.
  • With an
1 BHK Properties for Rent in Localities of Ludhiana
Looking for a property for Rent? Check out the 1 BHK Properties for Rent in Localities of Ludhiana to live in based on transport availability, lifestyle, safety, and affordability
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Brs Nagar Ludhiana 7269871
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Brs Nagar

1 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Brs Nagar, Ludhiana

Price on Request
  • 300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a modern and comfortable penthouse for rent in the BRS Nagar locality of Ludhiana.
  • We have just the one for you! This spacious and beautifully furnished penthouse covers an area of 300 square feet and is perfect for individuals
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Dugri Ludhiana 7270999
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Dugri Ludhiana 7270999
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Dugri Ludhiana 7270999
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Dugri

1 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Dugri, Ludhiana

Price on Request
  • 350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-maintained penthouse for rent in the bustling locality of Dugari Phase 1 in Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.This semi-furnished penthouse is part of the prestigious One Bedroom Furnished Set project
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 7098549
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar

1 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 16,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a luxurious penthouse on rent in the prime location of Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana.
  • Look no further, as we have the perfect property for you.
  • This exquisite 1 BHK penthouse is situated in a peaceful vicinity, offering a
Prime Location
Free Hold
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
C
Preferred Partner
Chirag Property Dealers 5
Property Types Available in Ludhiana
Thinking about moving to Ludhiana? Look at the types of properties available in Ludhiana's real estate market. Ludhiana offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Brs Nagar Ludhiana 7268010
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Brs Nagar Ludhiana 7268010
1 BHK Penthouse For Rent in Brs Nagar Ludhiana 7268010
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Brs Nagar

1 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Brs Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 5,000
  • 150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and affordable penthouse in Ludhiana.
  • Your search ends here! Presenting a stunning and modern 1 BHK penthouse for rent in the BRS Nagar locality of Ludhiana.
  • This penthouse, covering an area of 150 square feet, is perfect
1 BHK Independent House For Rent in Shimlapuri Ludhiana 7270516
1 BHK Independent House For Rent in Shimlapuri Ludhiana 7270516
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Shimlapuri

1 BHK House for Rent in Shimlapuri, Ludhiana

Price on Request
  • 250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an independent house on rent in Shimlapuri, Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.This well-maintained independent house is located in a safe and secure locality, ensuring your familys safety at all times.
  • The affordable rent
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well Maintained
Family
Bachelors
1 BHK Independent House For Rent in Brs Nagar Ludhiana 7261294
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Brs Nagar

1 BHK House for Rent in Brs Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 8,500
  • 300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Newly Built
Family
Quick Deal
Other Unit Options Available in Ludhiana
Ludhiana offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Ludhiana and select the one that suits your budget.
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Gurdev Nagar Ludhiana 7053856
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Gurdev Nagar

1 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Gurdev Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 13,500
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location builder floor for rent in Ludhiana.
  • This fully furnished 1 BHK unit ticks all the right boxes and offers a comfortable and convenient living experience.Located in the highly sought-after Gurdev Nagar locality, this well-maintained builder floor
Prime Location
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
C
Preferred Partner
Chirag Property Dealers 5
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Model Town Ludhiana 7225687
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Model Town Ludhiana 7225687
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
New Model Town

1 BHK Flat for Rent in New Model Town, Ludhiana

₹ 10,000
  • 250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a stunning 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the esteemed locality of New Model Town, Ludhiana.
  • This breakthrough price of INR 10,000 for a well-ventilated and tastefully designed flat is truly unbeatable.
  • Located in a peaceful vicinity, this apartment
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Peaceful Vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 7055166
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar

1 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 14,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing an exquisite builder floor in a prime location of Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana.
  • This luxurious 1 BHK furnished Flats is available for rent and offers a perfect blend of comfort and style.Spread across a spacious 450 square feet, this
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Peaceful Vicinity
C
Preferred Partner
Chirag Property Dealers 5

Budget Options Available in Ludhiana

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
1 BHK Independent House For Rent in Sarabha Nagar Ludhiana 7247286
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Sarabha Nagar

1 BHK House for Rent in Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 6,500
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-ventilated and spacious independent house for rent in Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! This one-bedroom house in the highly sought-after locality offers a comfortable and peaceful living space for small families.
  • Covering an area of 450 square
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 7095449
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 7095449
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 7095449
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 7095449
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 7095449
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 14,500
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Brs Nagar Ludhiana 7000230
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Brs Nagar Ludhiana 7000230
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Brs Nagar Ludhiana 7000230
arrow
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Brs Nagar Ludhiana 7000230
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Brs Nagar Ludhiana 7000230
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Brs Nagar Ludhiana 7000230
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Brs Nagar

1 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Brs Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 13,500
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a peaceful and well-maintained builder floor for rent.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you in the prime location of BRS Nagar, Ludhiana.This tastefully designed 1 BHK builder floor is newly built and boasts of luxurious
Peaceful Vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
Well Maintained
Newly Built
Prime Location
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
arrow
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870266
  • 20
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar

1 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 15,500
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure place to live in Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! We have a newly built, fully furnished 1 BHK builder floor available for rent in the prestigious Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar.
  • With an area of 950 square
Safe & Secure Locality
Free Hold
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
A
Preferred Partner
Ahuja Estates
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6883618
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6883618
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6883618
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6883618
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6883618
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6883618
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6883618
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6883618
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6883618
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6883618
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 17,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Free Hold
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
A
Preferred Partner
Ahuja Estates
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6870310
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 16,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality to live in Ludhiana.
  • Well, this well-maintained Flats in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar is the perfect choice for you and your family or friends.
  • Located in the AHUJA ESTATES project, this freehold property offers
Safe & Secure Locality
Free Hold
Well Maintained
Family
Bachelors
A
Preferred Partner
Ahuja Estates
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6828370
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6828370
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6828370
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6828370
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6828370
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6828370
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6828370
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6828370
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6828370
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6828370
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Pakhowal Road

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana

₹ 20,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for an affordable newly built Flats for rent near City Center in Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • This unfurnished 1 BHK apartment is located in the highly sought-after locality of Pakhowal Road.
Near City Center
Free Hold
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6733503
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6733503
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6733503
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6733503
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6733503
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6733503
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6733503
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6733503
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6733503
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Pakhowal Road

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana

₹ 25,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a SAFE & SECURE Flats for rent in the beautiful city of Ludhiana.
  • Your search ends here!Situated in the highly sought-after locality of Pakhowal Road, this NEWLY BUILT apartment is perfect for those seeking an AFFORDABLE and TASTEFULLY DESIGNED
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Tasteful Interiors
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6829798
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6829798
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6829798
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6829798
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6829798
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6829798
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6829798
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6829798
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6829798
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Pakhowal Road

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana

₹ 21,200
  • 620 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking to rent a fully furnished 1 BHK Flats on Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! This beautiful flat for rent is available in a well-established project and is perfect for individuals or small families.With a carpet area of 620 square
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6891922
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6891922
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6891922
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6891922
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6891922
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6891922
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6891922
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6891922
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 15,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This newly built 1BHK Flats in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana, is available for rent.
  • Located in a safe and secure locality, this apartment is perfect for families and bachelors alike.
  • The property is situated on the first floor of a
Safe & Secure Locality
Free Hold
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
A
Preferred Partner
Ahuja Estates
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6900011
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6900011
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6900011
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6900011
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6900011
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6900011
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6900011
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6900011
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 15,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Free Hold
Plenty of Sunlight
Family
Bachelors
A
Preferred Partner
Ahuja Estates
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 6900017
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 6900017
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 6900017
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 6900017
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 6900017
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 6900017
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 6900017
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 6900017
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 6900017
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 6900017
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 6900017
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 6900017
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 6900017
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Rajguru Nagar Ludhiana 6900017
  • 14
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Rajguru Nagar

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Rajguru Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 16,500
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained Flats, located in the safe and secure locality of Rajguru Nagar in Ludhiana.
  • This furnished 1 BHK apartment in the prestigious AHUJA ESTATES project is available for rent at a price of 16500 per month.
Safe & Secure Locality
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
Bachelors
A
Preferred Partner
Ahuja Estates
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6876443
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6876443
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6876443
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6876443
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6876443
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6876443
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6876443
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6876443
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6876443
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6876443
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6876443
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6876443
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Pakhowal Road

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana

₹ 16,500
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality to rent an Flats in Ludhiana.
  • Look no further, as we have the perfect property for you.
  • This spacious 1BHK apartment is available for rent in Pakhowal Road.
  • Situated in AHUJA ESTATES, this apartment
Safe & Secure Locality
Spacious
Free Hold
Family
Bachelors
A
Preferred Partner
Ahuja Estates
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6829780
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6829780
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6829780
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pakhowal Road Ludhiana 6829780
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Pakhowal Road

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana

₹ 21,000
  • 610 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This well-maintained and furnished Flats is available for rent in the prime locality of Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana.
  • Located in a residential area, this flat is highly desirable for families looking for a comfortable and convenient living space.
  • Situated in a well-reputed
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Well Maintained
Schools in vicinity
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6927677
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6927677
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6927677
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6927677
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6927677
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6927677
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6927677
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6927677
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6927677
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6927677
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6927677
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6927677
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6927677
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar Ludhiana 6927677
  • 14
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 16,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a newly built fully furnished Flats for rent in the vibrant city of Ludhiana.
  • Located in the prestigious neighborhood of Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, this apartment offers a safe and secure locality, making it an ideal choice for families
Safe & Secure Locality
Free Hold
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
A
Preferred Partner
Ahuja Estates
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Model Gram Ludhiana 6785280
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Model Gram Ludhiana 6785280
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Model Gram

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Model Gram, Ludhiana

₹ 8,000
  • 350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained and affordable Flats in Ludhiana.
  • Look no further than this furnished 1BHK apartment in Model Gram.
  • With a peaceful vicinity and plenty of sunlight, this apartment is perfect for singles and small families.Spread across 350 square feet,
Well Maintained
Affordable
Well ventilated
Peaceful Vicinity
Plenty of Sunlight
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Model Gram Ludhiana 6631068
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Model Gram Ludhiana 6631068
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Model Gram

1 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Model Gram, Ludhiana

₹ 12,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a peaceful and affordable builder floor for rent in Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! This well-ventilated and well-maintained 1 BHK builder floor in Model Gram is perfect for families looking for a comfortable living space.
  • The property, situated in a
Peaceful Vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Well Maintained
Family
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sarabha Nagar Ludhiana 6427502
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sarabha Nagar Ludhiana 6427502
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sarabha Nagar Ludhiana 6427502
arrow
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sarabha Nagar Ludhiana 6427502
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sarabha Nagar Ludhiana 6427502
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sarabha Nagar Ludhiana 6427502
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sarabha Nagar Ludhiana 6427502
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sarabha Nagar Ludhiana 6427502
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Sarabha Nagar

1 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 11,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a fully furnished 1 BHK builder floor in Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! We have a beautiful 1 BHK builder floor available for rent in the prime locality of Sarabha Nagar.
  • This spacious and meticulously designed builder floor
1 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in Sarabha Nagar Ludhiana 6608660
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Sarabha Nagar

1 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 10,000
  • 100 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a fully furnished builder floor for rent in the safe and secure locality of Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! This 8-10 years old freehold property boasts a prime location and is the perfect choice for those seeking a
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
C
Preferred Partner
Chirag Property Dealers 5
Similar Properties in Ludhiana
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Sahnewal

Office Space for Rent in Sahnewal, Ludhiana

₹ 11,090
  • 9310 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you in search of a well-equipped and modern office space for rent in Ludhiana.
  • Look no further than this amazing property located in the bustling area of Samrala Chowk.
  • Covering a spacious area of 9310 square feet, this office is
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Sahnewal

Office Space for Rent in Sahnewal, Ludhiana

₹ 22,390
  • 108 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 17,500
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This well-maintained, fully furnished 2 BHK builder floor Flats is available for rent in the prime location of Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana.
  • Spread over an area of 1000 square feet, this apartment offers a comfortable living space for families, females
Prime Location
Family
Females Only
Bachelors
Well Maintained
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandigarh Road

Office Space for Rent in Chandigarh Road, Ludhiana

₹ 11,090
  • 108 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a furnished office space for rent in Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you in the Samrala Chowk area, located on the bustling Main Chandigarh Road.With an area of 108 square feet, this office space
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Brs Nagar

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Brs Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 17,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a fully furnished 2 BHK builder floor for rent in the beautiful locality of BRS Nagar, Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.This 2 BHK first floor builder floor is spread across an area of
arrow
  • 13
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kitchlu Nagar

2.5 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 18,000
  • 1400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and fully furnished penthouse for rent in Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! We have a stunning 2.5 BHK penthouse available for rent at an affordable price of INR 18,000.
  • With an area of 1400 square feet,
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Brs Nagar

2.5 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Brs Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 15,000
  • 1350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Presenting a spacious and well-located penthouse in the coveted locality of BRS Nagar, Ludhiana.
  • This unfurnished, two-bedroom drying lobby penthouse is available for rent at an affordable price of just 15000 per month.
  • The property spans across an area of 1350
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar

2.5 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 20,000
  • 1800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This spacious and beautifully designed penthouse is available for rent in Ludhianas prestigious Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar.
  • Located in a safe and secure locality with a wide road, this property is perfect for individuals or families seeking a comfortable and convenient
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Rajguru Nagar

2.5 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Rajguru Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 21,000
  • 2300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious and affordable penthouse for rent in Ludhiana.
  • Look no further, as we present an exquisite penthouse located in the serene locality of Rajgur Nager.
  • This penthouse is situated on the ground floor of the prestigious
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Brs Nagar

2.5 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Brs Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 20,000
  • 1800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and luxurious penthouse for rent in BRS Nagar, Ludhiana.
  • Your search ends here!This fully furnished penthouse, nestled on the second floor, offers a serene living experience with a stunning view of the city.
  • With an area of
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vishal Nagar

Office Space for Rent in Vishal Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 1.25 L
  • 2000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a stunning office space for rent in Vishwakarma Chowk, Ludhiana.
  • This office space, spread across an area of 2000 square feet, is located on the 2nd floor of a well-known building by a reputed builder.
  • The office boasts of tasteful
Wide Road
Reputed Builder
Tasteful Interiors
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Sarabha Nagar

2.5 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana

₹ 18,000
  • 1300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Pakhowal Road

2.5 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana

₹ 21,000
  • 1700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious and modern penthouse in the prime locality of Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana.
  • Look no further, as we have the perfect option for you.
  • This stunning penthouse is available for rent at an affordable price of INR
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Model Gram

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Model Gram, Ludhiana

₹ 28,000
  • 1300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Wide Road
Reputed Builder
Tasteful Interiors
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Model Town

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Model Town, Ludhiana

₹ 30,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a stunning 3 BHK Flats for rent in the sought-after locality of Model Town Extension, Ludhiana.
  • Situated on a wide road, this gorgeous property boasts of a road view that adds to its appeal.
  • With a spacious area of 900
Wide Road
Well ventilated
Tasteful Interiors
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Model Gram

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Model Gram, Ludhiana

₹ 15,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This well ventilated and tastefully designed 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in the peaceful vicinity of Model Gram, Ludhiana.
  • With an area of 700 square feet, this apartment offers a comfortable living space for a small family.
  • The apartment
Well ventilated
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Model Town

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Model Town, Ludhiana

₹ 20,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a tastefully designed, spacious Flats in a safe and secure locality in Ludhiana.
  • Your search ends here! This 2 BHK furnished apartment is located in Model House, near City Center, making it an ideal choice for the modern city
Near City Center
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Tasteful Interiors
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Pakhowal Road

2.5 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana

₹ 14,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a luxurious penthouse for rent in Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect penthouse for you in the renowned project called "Two Bedroom Porshan".
  • This fully furnished penthouse offers a stunning space spread across an area
arrow