squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Ushraayush Mukherjee
Owner

In the vicinity of DLF, I have a really good pad. Easy walking distances lead to shopping centers, movie theaters, banks, hospitals, colleges, schools, and other establishments. Because of the outstanding connectivity, getting to the bus, auto stand, or even booking a taxi takes very little time, making it easy for people to get here quickly. And the building itself. It's been a pleasure living here with my family. I highly recommend it. Read More

Megraj Parekh
Owner

Everything you need to live a quiet life is right there in the community, including a grocery store, gym, ATMs, children's park, swimming pool, and other facilities. The society is an excellent place to live because of its excellent infrastructure and convenient location. You and your family are always safe, even at night, thanks to security guards and video surveillance cameras. You don't need to worry about safety either. We recommend this project. Read More

Smriti Deshpande
Owner

There are several different unit sizes available for purchase at DLF Vibhuti Khand, ranging from 309 square feet to 315 square feet. It has already been delivered to the homeowners. It does, in fact, offer a variety of sports facilities, such as a gymnasium, swimming pool, children's pool, tennis courts, badminton courts, squash courts, kids' play areas, sand pits, basketball, volleyball, yoga areas, cycle track, jogging, table tennis, snooker, pool, and pool tables. Read More

Shashipushpa Rao
Owner

Within this structure, the B1 and B2 blocks contain studio apartments that are around 320 square feet in size, along with a small balcony and an attached bathroom. This building is fourteen stories high. These apartments can be used for either residential or business purposes. Ample parking places are available on the ground floor, as well as on the first and second basement floors. You can also find a host of businesses within. Read More

Dvimidha Grover
Owner

There are multipurpose uses of this structure. Ground and first level commercial spaces are leased to multipurpose shops, restaurants, and cafes, among other businesses. The building has enough stairs and lifts for its needs. The club area, which occupies the sixth story of the B2 portion of the building, is the facility's main draw. There is a gym, table tennis, pool table, swimming pool, quick food cafe, and restrooms available in the club. Read More

Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in DLF Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow

Showing 2,444 Properties for Rent in DLF Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar
Last Updated: June 18, 2024

Property for Rent in DLF Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.2444+ flats / apartments on rent available in DLF Vibhuti Khand posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in DLF Vibhuti Khand available for rent. 2341+ Independent House 240+ Villa for rent in DLF Vibhuti Khand. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in DLF Vibhuti Khand. Immediate shifting flats available in DLF Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in DLF Vibhuti Khand in Lucknow. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in DLF Vibhuti Khand.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Gomti Nagar, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in DLF My Pad, Rishita Manhattan, Omaxe R2, Rohtas Plumeria, Omaxe The Palace, MI Rustle Court, Omaxe Waterscapes, Ansal API Charmwood Villas, LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna, Omaxe Heights Gomti Nagar. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 7,500 to 1.8 Lac, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
DLF My Pad7,5001.8 Lac1686
Rishita Manhattan14,00030,0001584
Omaxe R215,00045,0001476
Rohtas Plumeria20,00060,0001670
Omaxe The Palace20,00040,0001869
MI Rustle Court12,00065,0001763
Omaxe Waterscapes15,00027,0001756
Ansal API Charmwood Villas14,00087,0002250
LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna7,50040,0001350
Omaxe Heights Gomti Nagar12,00070,0001450

BHK Types Available in DLF Vibhuti Khand, Lucknow for Rent

Uncover the multitude of BHK options available in Lucknow for Rent, ranging from 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Lucknow real estate market boasts a diverse array, including 1 BHK, 1 RK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK, 6 BHK, 6+ BHK. Prices vary, starting from 5,000 to 1.05 Lac for 1 BHK ,5,000 to 24,000 for 1 RK and beyond, providing ample choices for potential buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK5,0001.05 Lac20371
1 RK5,00024,000165
2 BHK6,0001.9 Lac111480
3 BHK10,0002.1 Lac14433
4 BHK18,00090,0002023
5 BHK44,00084,000236
6 BHK45,0001 Lac251
6+ BHK32,0003.5 Lac274

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 1200 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7050340
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 1200 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7050340
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 1200 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7050340
arrow
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 1200 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7050340
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 1200 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7050340
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 1200 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7050340
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 1200 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7050340
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 1200 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7050340
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 1200 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7050340
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 1200 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7050340
Commercial Office Space in IT/SEZ 1200 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7050340
  • 11
DLF Vibhuti Khand

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 65,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a premium office space in the thriving city of Lucknow.
  • Well, we have the perfect option for you in Gomti Nagar.
  • This beautifully furnished office space, located in an SEZ, is available for rent.Spanning across an area of 1200

Localities of Interest Near Gomti Nagar Lucknow

Vibhuti Khand
₹ 16/ sq. ft
View Properties
Vineet Khand
₹ 13/ sq. ft
View Properties
Malhour
₹ 16/ sq. ft
View Properties
Viram Khand
₹ 16/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kamta
₹ 11/ sq. ft
View Properties
Chinhat
₹ 11/ sq. ft
View Properties
Vikash Khand
₹ 13/ sq. ft
View Properties
Commercial Shop 1000 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Vibhuti Khand Lucknow 6931561
Commercial Shop 1000 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Vibhuti Khand Lucknow 6931561
Commercial Shop 1000 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Vibhuti Khand Lucknow 6931561
arrow
Commercial Shop 1000 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Vibhuti Khand Lucknow 6931561
Commercial Shop 1000 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Vibhuti Khand Lucknow 6931561
Commercial Shop 1000 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Vibhuti Khand Lucknow 6931561
Commercial Shop 1000 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Vibhuti Khand Lucknow 6931561
  • 7
Video
DLF Vibhuti Khand

Shop for Rent in Vibhuti Khand, Lucknow

₹ 60,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Investment Opportunity
Near City Center
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Nearby Societies of DLF Vibhuti Khand Lucknow
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Lucknow? Check out top societies in Gomti Nagar with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in DLF Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6959527
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in DLF Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6959527
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in DLF Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6959527
arrow
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in DLF Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6959527
2 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in DLF Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6959527
  • 5
DLF Vibhuti Khand

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 16,000
  • 1113 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
High Rental Yield
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Dinesh Verma 5
45 Similar listings by Dinesh Verma in this area
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1117 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1115 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1114 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 15,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1113 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1000 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 21,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1113 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1000 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 17,500
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1116 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 17,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1113 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1115 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1000 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 17,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1123 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1206 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1211 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1050 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1116 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1113 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 17,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1113 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 17,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1050 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 17,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1114 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1112 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1114 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1000 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,500
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1506 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1000 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 15,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1213 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1221 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1211 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
3 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1300 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 23,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1200 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1219 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1100 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1200 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 19,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
1 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
432 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
1 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
510 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
1 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
525 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 11,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
1 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
470 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
1 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
511 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
1 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
524 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
1 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
480 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
3 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1250 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 23,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1220 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 19,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
1 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
430 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
1000 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
1 BHK Builder Floor
Gomti Nagar
426 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 11,000
Nearby Localities of Gomti Nagar Lucknow
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Gomti Nagar? Check out nearby localities of Gomti Nagar that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in DLF Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7025532
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in DLF Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7025532
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in DLF Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7025532
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in DLF Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow 7025532
  • 4
DLF Vibhuti Khand

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 14,200
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Discover this newly built independent house available for rent at a breakthrough price in the heart of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Spread across an area of 950 square feet, this semi-furnished house is well ventilated and is perfect for families.Situated on a
Breakthrough Price
Wide Road
Well ventilated
Newly Built
Family
1 Similar listing by Satyam Mishra in this area
DLF Vibhuti Khand
DLF Vibhuti Khand
2 BHK Independent House
Gomti Nagar
800 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,000

Other Filters Available in Lucknow

Related to your search

Property in Nearby Societies of DLF Vibhuti Khand Lucknow

Loan Requirement

Country/City