Listing Cover Image
Floor Plan, randesan 4 Bedroom 2880 Sq.Ft. Builder Floor In Randesan Gandhinagar 9300150
Master Plan, randesan 4 Bedroom 2880 Sq.Ft. Builder Floor In Randesan Gandhinagar 9300150
Exterior View, randesan 4 Bedroom 2880 Sq.Ft. Builder Floor In Randesan Gandhinagar 9300150
Kitchen, randesan 4 Bedroom 2880 Sq.Ft. Builder Floor In Randesan Gandhinagar 9300150
Listing Cover Image

Keshav Elitus 4 Bedroom 2880 Sq.Ft. Builder Floor in Randesan Gandhinagar
Listing ID: #9300150

₹ 1.28 Cr.
  • Area Built-up Area 2880
    Sq.Ft.
    • Sq.ft.
    • Sq.metre
    • Sq.yards
  • Bedroom 4 Bedrooms
  • Additional Spaces Pooja Room
  • Bath 4 Bathrooms

• Adjoining Metro Station
Imagine a spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom builder floor in Gandhinagar Randesan neighborhood, offering 2880 square feet of unfurnished living space for 1.28 crore.
  • This property, less than a year old, boasts a desirable garden view and comes with two dedicated parking spots.
  • Residents will enjoy a wealth of amenities, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, kids` play areas, and a jogging/cycle track, perfect for an active lifestyle.
  • Convenience is key with an attached market and 24x7 security, complemented by a clubhouse and high-speed elevators for a premium experience.
  • The development also features a large green area, a multiplex, visitor parking, and beautiful views of water and landmarks, with the added comfort of double-glazed windows, electricity backup, and dedicated maintenance and security staff along with CCTV surveillance.
This home presents a fantastic chance to design your ideal living space from the ground up in a well-equipped community.

Property Information

Listing Type Sale
Building Type Residential
Property Type Builder Floor
City Gandhinagar
Locality Randesan
Price 1.28 Cr.
Area
2880
Sq.Ft.
  • Sq.ft.
  • Sq.metre
  • Sq.yards
Number of Rooms 4
Number of Bathroom 4

Attached Market
  • 24 x 7 Security
    24 x 7 Security

Schools Near by Randesan
Podar Jumbo Kids 8.79 KM
Sakar English School Shree Swaminarayan Education Trust 9.69 KM
St Xaviers School 10.67 KM
Global Indian International School 11.78 KM
Sheth Shree Haribhai Hathibhai Patel High School 11.92 KM
Gurukulam Hemchandracharya Sanskrit Pathshala 12.11 KM
Shaleen Vidyalaya And Best English School 12.51 KM
St Marys Higher Secondary School 12.80 KM
Amrut School 12.88 KM
Firdaus Amrut Centre School 12.89 KM
Hospitals Near by Randesan
Om Prasuti Gruha 6.43 KM
Apollo Comprehensive Blood And Cancer Centre 7.97 KM
Apollo Hospitals 8.02 KM
Gayatri General Hospital 8.77 KM
Kanoria Hospital And Research Centre 9.08 KM
Vijaya Maternity Home And Metro Ivfdr Nidhi Jain 9.46 KM
Devanshi Hospital 9.55 KM
Planet Healthchandkheda 9.56 KM
Poonam Multi Speciality Hospital 9.88 KM
Desai Hospital 9.90 KM
Shopping Malls Near by Randesan
Shree Balaji Agora Mall Best Shopping Mall In Ahmedabad 7.12 KM
Shree Balaji Agora Mall 7.12 KM
4d Square Mall 9.93 KM
Shree Balaji Construction 10.15 KM
Arved Transcube Plaza 14.31 KM
Cinema Halls Near by Randesan
Wow Cine Pulse 8.83 KM
Miraj Cinemas 11.42 KM
P Square Movieplex 13.60 KM
Pvr Cinemas 14.27 KM
Banks Near by Randesan
Icici Bank Ltd 9.80 KM
Axis Bank Ltd Balaji Mall 10.14 KM
Icici Bank Ltd 14.76 KM
Axis Bank Ltd 14.79 KM
Parks Near by Randesan
D P Karya Lake 11.41 KM
South Park Elementary 11.56 KM
Gangotri Park Amts Stop 13.15 KM
Colleges and Universities Near by Randesan
Atharv Education 10.17 KM
Lakulish Yoga University 12.50 KM
Supermarkets Near by Randesan
Dmart 13.92 KM
Office Parks Near by Randesan
Naroda Road 11.29 KM
Stadiums Near by Randesan
Motera Stadium 10.93 KM

Check Travel Time from Randesan to Major Areas in Gandhinagar

Locality Insights: Randesan
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Randesan
₹ 4,200/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends

Ahmedabad

Projects You Might Like Nearby Randesan, Gandhinagar

  • New Launch Projects
Rehvassa Sofitel
Rehvassa Sofitel Sargaasan, Ahmedabad ₹ 1.43 Cr to 1.80 Cr
  • New Launch
  • 3375 Sq. Ft. to 4275 Sq. Ft.
Shreedhar Sharan
Shreedhar Sharan Kudasan, Ahmedabad ₹ 78.00 Lac to 1.12 Cr
  • New Launch
  • 1405 Sq. Ft. to 2019 Sq. Ft.
Devsiddhi Fable
Devsiddhi Fable Sargaasan, Ahmedabad ₹ 1.24 Cr to 1.39 Cr
  • New Launch
  • 2970 Sq. Ft. to 3330 Sq. Ft.
MK The Palladia
MK The Palladia Sargaasan, Ahmedabad ₹ 1.57 Cr to 2.02 Cr
  • New Launch
  • 2422 Sq. Ft. to 3118 Sq. Ft.
Shubh Atulyam Saral
Shubh Atulyam Saral Kudasan, Ahmedabad ₹ 1.08 Cr to 1.52 Cr
  • New Launch
  • 2430 Sq. Ft. to 3438 Sq. Ft.
Ekarth Sarvam
Ekarth Sarvam Koba, Ahmedabad ₹ 1.72 Cr to 1.92 Cr
  • New Launch
  • 3599 Sq. Ft. to 4000 Sq. Ft.
Shlokam Sharnam
Shlokam Sharnam Sargaasan, Ahmedabad ₹ 1.66 Cr to 1.77 Cr
  • New Launch
  • 3465 Sq. Ft. to 3690 Sq. Ft.
Ocean Sky
Ocean Sky Sargaasan, Ahmedabad ₹ 1.08 Cr to 1.31 Cr
  • New Launch
  • 2700 Sq. Ft. to 3285 Sq. Ft.
Royal Rosevill Regius
Royal Rosevill Regius Sargaasan, Ahmedabad ₹ 89.15 Lac to 1.29 Cr
  • New Launch
  • 2394 Sq. Ft. to 3465 Sq. Ft.
Keshav Elitus
Keshav Elitus Randesan, Ahmedabad ₹ 91.19 Lac to 1.25 Cr
  • New Launch
  • 2160 Sq. Ft. to 2970 Sq. Ft.

Explore Localities Nearby Randesan, Gandhinagar

Country/City