Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 2 | Plots for Sale in Vizag

Showing 1,572 Listings
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Bhogapuram
 Plot – Exterior View View at Bhogapuram - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Bhogapuram - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Bhogapuram - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Bhogapuram - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Bhogapuram - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Bhogapuram - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Bhogapuram – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Bhogapuram, Vizag

Bhogapuram, Vizag Location map of Plot for Sale in Bhogapuram, Vizag located at 18.030162, 83.489711

₹ 34.63 L

  • 220
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

This 220 square yard plot in Bhogapuram, Vizag, offers a peaceful and secure environment perfect for building your dream home or as a smart investment.Priced at 34.63 Lac, this well-maintained property boasts a desirable garden view and is available for a quick deal, ensuring you can move forward with your plans without delay.Residents will enjoy access to a gymnasium, kids'

 Plot – Garden View at Ayinada - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Ayinada - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Ayinada, Vizag

Ayinada, Vizag Location map of Plot for Sale in Ayinada, Vizag located at 18.045963, 83.381877

₹ 26 L

  • 148
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • West Facing
  • Garden View

A 200 Square Feet plot in Ayinada, Vizag, priced at 27 Lac, offers a compact and convenient space for those looking to invest in a growing area. This plot, number 92, boasts a pleasant Garden View, making it an appealing option for building a small, efficient home or a weekend getaway.The locality of Ayinada is known for its developing infrastructure, suggesting

 Plot For Sale in Thatipudi
 Plot – Exterior View View at Thatipudi - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Thatipudi – for Sale
Swimming Pool in  Plot at Thatipudi – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Thatipudi - for Sale
Furnished Amenities in  Plot at Thatipudi – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Thatipudi - for Sale
Swimming Pool in  Plot at Thatipudi – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in  Plot at Thatipudi – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Thatipudi, Vizag

Thatipudi, Vizag Location map of Plot for Sale in Thatipudi, Vizag located at 18.1111633, 83.1393995

₹ 36 L

  • 300
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Park View

SVN Swapnlok at Thatipudi near S.Kota, Vizag is a fast-developing VMRDA & RERA Approved open plots venture designed as a premium residential community. With plot sizes ranging from 167 to 400 Sq.Yds., the project offers flexibility for both investors and future home builders. Priced at just 12,999/Sq.Yd., it stands out as one of the most promising and affordable investments in

  • Near City Center
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Pendurthi

Plot for Sale in Pendurthi, Vizag

Pendurthi, Vizag Location map of Plot for Sale in Pendurthi, Vizag located at 17.8762491347062, 83.2024079561234

₹ 25 L

  • 200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Garden View

Build your future in Pendurthi, Vizag, with this 200 square yards plot available for sale at 25 Lac.This property offers a garden view and includes essential amenities like kids` play areas and 24 x 7 security, providing a safe and enjoyable environment for families.Situated in a developing area, it presents a smart investment opportunity or a perfect spot to construct

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Peaceful Vicinity
 Plot For Sale in Tallavalasa
 Plot – Exterior View View at Tallavalasa - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Tallavalasa – for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Tallavalasa - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Tallavalasa, Vizag

Tallavalasa, Vizag Location map of Plot for Sale in Tallavalasa, Vizag located at 17.9192150888087, 83.4068087115884

₹ 77 L

  • 280
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

Consider plot number 20 in Tallavalasa, Vizag, a 280 square yards property for sale at 78.4 Lac, offering a garden view and a lifestyle that blends luxury with family comfort.This location is ideal for those who value convenience, being adjacent to a metro station and having schools nearby, making daily commutes and children`s education effortless.The property comes with essential amenities