Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Under Construction Projects by Trishna Real Estate P Ltd in Bhubaneswar

Showing 1 Project

Kantbada, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 14.99 Lac
  • ₹ 1,696/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3500

2 BHK 884 Sq. Ft. Apartment
884 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.99 Lac

3 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.52 Lac

TSL Spring City is located in Kantbada, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. TSL Spring City is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 1696 Per Sq.
Similar Projects Under Construction Projects by Other builders in Bhubaneswar
Panda Gatikrushna Green Villas

Panda Infratech Ltd Developer Logo
Panda Gatikrushna Green Villas
Kalinga Vihar, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 63.47 Lac
  • ₹ 3,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 241

3 BHK 1763 Sq. Ft. Villa
1763 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.47 Lac

3 BHK 1905 Sq. Ft. Villa
1905 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.58 Lac

3 BHK 2621 Sq. Ft. Villa
2621 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.36 Lac

Panda Gatikrushna Green Villas is located in Kalinga Vihar, Bhubaneswar South in Bhubaneswar. Panda Gatikrushna Green Villas is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 3600 Per Sq.
  • 8
Motwani GM Terrace

Motwani Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Motwani GM Terrace
Phulanakhara, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 90.08 Lac
  • ₹ 5,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 1.8 acres

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.08 Lac

Motwani GM Terrace is located in Phulanakhara, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Motwani GM Terrace is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 0 Per Sq.
Omm Paradise

Winsome Group Developer Logo
Omm Paradise
Bharatpur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 25.02 Lac
  • ₹ 2,446/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 53

2 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1023 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.02 Lac

2 BHK 1069 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1069 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.15 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.88 Lac

Omm Paradise is an affordable Project by Winsome Group who are one of the renowned developers in Bhubaneswar. It is located in Bharatpur, Bhubaneswar West .The Project has 53 Units.
Milan Lake Ville Apartment

Milan Developer Logo
Milan Lake Ville Apartment
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 44.24 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 300

2 BHK 1580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1580 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.24 Lac

3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1710 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.88 Lac

4 BHK 1875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1875 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.50 Lac

Milan Lake Ville Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bhubaneswar well known Developers Milan. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 44.
Anand Homes

Orissa Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Anand Homes
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 240

1 BHK 425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
425 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1407 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1407 Sq. Ft

Anand Homes is located in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar South in Bhubaneswar. Anand Homes is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2000 Per Sq.
Essen Raj Manoher Residency

Essen Construction Developer Logo
Essen Raj Manoher Residency
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 24.23 Lac
  • ₹ 2,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 52

1 BHK 881 Sq. Ft. Apartment
881 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.23 Lac

2 BHK 1099 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1099 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.22 Lac

2 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.95 Lac

3 BHK 1439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1439 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.57 Lac

3 BHK 1446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1446 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.77 Lac

3 BHK 1544 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1544 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.46 Lac

Essen Raj Manoher Residency is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Essen Raj Manoher Residency is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2750 Per Sq.
Shuvam Daitari Enclave

Shuvam Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Shuvam Daitari Enclave
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 32.91 Lac
  • ₹ 2,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 112

2 BHK 1219 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1219 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.91 Lac

2 BHK 1343 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1343 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.26 Lac

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.91 Lac

3 BHK 1894 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1894 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.14 Lac

Shuvam Daitari Enclave is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Shuvam Daitari Enclave is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2700 Per Sq.
Excellent Swagat Villa

Excellent Estcon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Excellent Swagat Villa
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 39.99 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 51

3 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Villa
1333 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.99 Lac

3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Villa
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.20 Lac

3 BHK 1769 Sq. Ft. Villa
1769 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.07 Lac

5 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Villa
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

Excellent Swagat Villa is located in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar South in Bhubaneswar. Excellent Swagat Villa is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 3000 Per Sq.
Sai Krishna Residency

Sai Krishna Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sai Krishna Residency
Janla, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 16.58 Lac
  • ₹ 2,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 650

2 BHK 771 Sq. Ft. Apartment
771 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.58 Lac

2 BHK 936 Sq. Ft. Apartment
936 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.12 Lac

3 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.20 Lac

Sai Krishna Residency is located in Janla, Bhubaneswar South in Bhubaneswar. Sai Krishna Residency is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2150 Per Sq.
Panda Residency

Panda Infrastructure Developer Logo
Panda Residency
Satyabhamapur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 15.29 Lac
  • ₹ 2,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 128

1 BHK 695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
695 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.29 Lac

2 BHK 952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
952 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.94 Lac

2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
972 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.38 Lac

3 BHK 1262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1262 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.76 Lac

Panda Residency is located in Satyabhamapur, Bhubaneswar South in Bhubaneswar. Panda Residency is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2200 Per Sq.
South Gate Avenue

SBConsultancy and Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
South Gate Avenue
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 42.01 Lac
  • ₹ 2,710/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 109

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Villa
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.01 Lac

South Gate Avenue is located in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar South in Bhubaneswar. South Gate Avenue is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2710 Per Sq.
Lifestyle Harihara Lifestyle

Lifestyle Developer Logo
Lifestyle Harihara Lifestyle
Old Town, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 41.69 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 16

3 BHK 1191 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1191 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.69 Lac

3 BHK 1231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1231 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.09 Lac

Lifestyle Harihara Lifestyle is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bhubaneswar well known Developers Lifestyle. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 3 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 41.
Bivab Angan

Bivab Developers P Ltd Developer Logo
Bivab Angan
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 24.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 84

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.75 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.75 Lac

Bivab Angan is located in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Bivab Angan is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2750 Per Sq.

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 762 Sq. Ft. Apartment
762 Sq. Ft

Z1 Nirvaana

Z1 Nirvaana
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 587

2 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
810 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1137 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1137 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1216 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1216 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1217 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1217 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1218 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1227 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1227 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1631 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1631 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1632 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1632 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1633 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1633 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2694 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2694 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2707 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2707 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2716 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2968 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3027 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3043 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3043 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3060 Sq. Ft. Apartment