Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Pruthvi Mansion Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad

  • ₹25,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1630
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 65
    Total area 2 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Pruthvi Mansion

Pruthvi Mansion is a well designed, well connected and conveniently located apartment complex in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The apartments are well designed with all modern amenities and come in sizes ranging from 320 to 1600 sqft. The complex is well connected with all the major points of the city and has a convenient shopping centre for daily needs.

Pruthvi Mansion Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1630
Sq. Ft
₹ 4.07 Cr Check Availability

Pruthvi Mansion Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Pruthvi Mansion moved from ₹ 6,750/sqft to ₹ 6,900/sqft, reflecting a 2.22% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Pruthvi Mansion moved from ₹ 6,700/sqft to ₹ 6,750/sqft, reflecting a 0.75% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Pruthvi Mansion moved from ₹ 6,650/sqft to ₹ 6,700/sqft, reflecting a 0.75% rise.

Pruthvi Mansion Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1630 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Pruthvi Mansion, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Nearby Landmarks - Pruthvi Mansion

Prime Connectivity Map