Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Luxury Projects in Vizag North Vizag

Showing 3 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 11

Madhurawada, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 3.14 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 3.03 acres

4 BHK 2624 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2624 Sq. Ft. Villa
2624 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.14 Cr

4 BHK 3768 Sq. Ft. Villa
3768 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.54 Cr

Introducing Flora Hillside, a luxurious residential project located in the esteemed sublocation of Madhurawada, Vizag. Surrounded by lush greenery, this project offers a peaceful and serene environment that is perfect for those seeking a retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 7

Madhurawada, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 2.93 Cr
  • ₹ 8,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 138
  • Total area 15.23 acres

5 BHK 5223 Sq. Ft. Villa
5223 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.52 Cr

5 BHK 5254 Sq. Ft. Villa
5254 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.54 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Gardencity Iconica Grande, strategically located in the heart of Madhurawada. This exclusive residential project offers 4 and 5 BHK villas with modern amenities and specifications that redefine the concept of comfort and elegance.
  • 16
Iconica Capitol and The Crown
3D Floor Plans

Iconica constructions Developer Logo
Iconica Capitol and The Crown
Madhurawada, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 1.83 Cr
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 635
  • Total area 5.15 acres

4 BHK 4110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4110 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.29 Cr

4 BHK 4980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4980 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.98 Cr

5 BHK 5285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5285 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

Iconica Capitol Visakhapatnam is a premium residential building constructed under the banner of the famous real estate developer- Iconica Constructions. The project is located in Madhurawada, Vizag North.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Vizag North Vizag
  • Luxury Housing
  • ₹ 3 Crore - ₹ 30 Crore
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK