Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

5P Sai Shrushti Neral, Navi Mumbai

5P Sai Shrushti by 5P Group is an Apartment in Neral, Navi Mumbai, with 1 BHK, Studio Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 425 Sq.Ft. to 580 Sq.Ft.. Units are priced from ₹ 12.46 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹12.46 Lac - 17.00 Lac + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 425 to 580
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 15
    Total area 0.5 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About 5P Sai Shrushti

5P Sai Shrushti is a project by Sai Shrushti Developers situated in Dombivli, Thane. The project offers luxurious 1 BHK apartments that come with 425 sqft to 750 sqft sizes. The project is surrounded by greenery and Meadows and is situated in the backdrop of Matheran Hills, just 10 min. walkable distance from Neral stn. The project offers a perfect escape from the hustle and bustle of the city and offers a tranquil environment.

5P Sai Shrushti Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Studio 425
Sq. Ft
₹ 12.46 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 580
Sq. Ft
₹ 17.00 Lac Check Availability

5P Sai Shrushti Recent Updates

Last Update: Sep 2025
Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for 5P Sai Shrushti moved from ₹ 4,000/sqft to ₹ 4,300/sqft, reflecting a 7.50% rise.

5P Sai Shrushti Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • Studio
  • 580 sq.ft ₹ 17.00 Lac
  • 425 sq.ft ₹ 12.46 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment in 5P Sai Shrushti, Navi Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 17.00 Lac + Charges
₹ 8.65 K EMI

Nearby Landmarks - 5P Sai Shrushti

Prime Connectivity Map