Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Ashiana Apartment Sector 62, Noida

Ashiana Apartment is an Apartment project by Ashiana Homes Pvt Ltd, offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units in Sector 62, Noida. The project spreads across 3 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 850 Sq.Ft. to 1230 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 61.20 Lac , with Ready to Move units available.
Read more
  • ₹61.20 Lac - 88.56 Lac + Charges ₹7,200 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 850 to 1230
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 120
    Total area 3 Acres

Why you should consider Ashiana Apartment?

  • Sought-after location in Sector 62, Noida.
  • Stunning apartments near Golf Marg and NH 24.
  • Secure living with 24x7 security and safety measures.
  • Fun-filled community with kids play areas on-site.
  • Well-appointed apartments with bespoke master bedrooms.

About Ashiana Apartment

Ashiana Apartment, located in Sector 62, is a prestigious residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort and convenience. The project s strategic location provides easy access to prominent connecting roads like Golf Marg and NH 24, making it an ideal option for those who prioritize connectivity.

Ashiana Apartment is designed to provide a safe and secure living experience, with amenities like 24x7 security and kids play areas/sand pits for families with young children. The project s specifications include features like master bedroom walls made of high-quality materials, ensuring a comfortable and stylish living space.

With its two, three, and four-bedroom apartments, Ashiana Apartment offers a range of options to suit different lifestyles and budgets. The available unit options include 2 BHK apartments with area ranging from 850 to 1100 Sq. Ft. priced at 61.20 Lac to 79.20 Lac, and 3 BHK apartments with area of 1230 Sq. Ft. priced at 88.56 Lac. Whether you re a first-time homebuyer or an established homeowner, Ashiana Apartment is an excellent choice for those seeking a peaceful and convenient living experience.