Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Radheya Sai Enclave Naigaon East, Palghar

Radheya Sai Enclave by Radheya Construction is an Apartment in Naigaon East, Palghar, with 1 BHK, 2 BHK, Studio Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 323 Sq.Ft. to 645 Sq.Ft.. Units are priced from ₹ 27.91 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹27.91 Lac - 55.73 Lac + Charges ₹8,083 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 323 to 645
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 620
    Total area 4.5 Acres

About Radheya Sai Enclave

Radheya Sai Enclave is located in Naigaon East, Mira Road And Beyond in Mumbai. Radheya Sai Enclave is currently a Near Possession project and is available at approximate price of 0 Per Sq. Ft. Onwards.Radheya Sai Enclave is offering 7 towers of 1, 2 BHK Apartment in size ranging from 620 Sq. Ft. to 945 Sq. Ft.Project has a connectivity rating of 0, livability rating of 6.4, lifestyle rating of 6.1 and value for money rating of 6.1 out of 10.

Radheya Sai Enclave Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Studio 323
Sq. Ft
₹ 26.10 L Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 339
Sq. Ft
₹ 27.40 L Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 453
Sq. Ft
₹ 36.61 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 498
Sq. Ft
₹ 40.25 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 545
Sq. Ft
₹ 44.05 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 645
Sq. Ft
₹ 52.13 L Check Availability

Radheya Sai Enclave Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 37 residential transactions has been registered so far for Radheya Sai Enclave, amounting to ₹ 13 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Radheya Sai Enclave ranges from ₹ 9 K to ₹ 9 K with options available for 1 BHK, 2 BHK.

Feb 2026

A total of 207 out of 220 launched units have been booked as of February 2026, including 92% of SHOP(11 out of 12), 96% of 1 BHK(133 out of 138), 88% of 2 BHK(37 out of 42), 93% of 1 RK(26 out of 28).

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Radheya Sai Enclave moved from ₹ 8,150/sqft to ₹ 8,700/sqft, reflecting a 6.75% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Radheya Sai Enclave moved from ₹ 8,050/sqft to ₹ 8,150/sqft, reflecting a 1.24% rise.

May 2025

A total of 123 out of 377 launched units have been booked as of May 2025, including 26% of SALE 1 BHK(27 out of 105 units), 54% of 2 BHK SALE(25 out of 46 units), 64% of SALE 2 BHK(27 out of 42 units), 24% of 1 BHK SALE(44 out of 184 units).

Feb 2025

Structural Works reach 45% completion.

Nov 2024

Structural Works reach 43% completion.

Jul 2024

Structural Works reach 42% completion.