Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Bhubaneswar West, Bhubaneswar

Showing 321 Projects

Kantbada, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 14.99 Lac
  • ₹ 1,696/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3500

2 BHK 884 Sq. Ft. Apartment
884 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.99 Lac

3 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.52 Lac

TSL Spring City is located in Kantbada, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. TSL Spring City is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 1696 Per Sq.
Omm Paradise

Winsome Group Developer Logo
Omm Paradise
Bharatpur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 25.02 Lac
  • ₹ 2,446/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 53

2 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1023 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.02 Lac

2 BHK 1069 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1069 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.15 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.88 Lac

Omm Paradise is an affordable Project by Winsome Group who are one of the renowned developers in Bhubaneswar. It is located in Bharatpur, Bhubaneswar West .The Project has 53 Units.
Bivab Angan

Bivab Developers P Ltd Developer Logo
Bivab Angan
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 24.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 84

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.75 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.75 Lac

Bivab Angan is located in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Bivab Angan is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2750 Per Sq.
JB Residency

JB Assets Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
JB Residency
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 56.87 Lac
  • ₹ 2,585/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

5 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Villa
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.87 Lac

5 BHK 2328 Sq. Ft. Villa
2328 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.18 Lac

5 BHK 2425 Sq. Ft. Villa
2425 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.69 Lac

5 BHK 2445 Sq. Ft. Villa
2445 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.20 Lac

JB Residency is an affordable Project by JB Assets Pvt Ltd who are one of the renowned developers in Bhubaneswar. It is located in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar West .
Royal Retreat Ideal Plaza

Royal Developer Logo
Royal Retreat Ideal Plaza
Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
958 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
986 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1007 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1007 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1032 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1032 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1059 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1216 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1216 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1289 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1289 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1346 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1353 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1861 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1877 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1877 Sq. Ft

Royal Retreat Ideal Plaza is located in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Royal Retreat Ideal Plaza is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 3500 Per Sq.
  • 4
  • Video
Motwani MJ Woods
Motwani MJ Woods
Motwani MJ Woods
Motwani MJ Woods

Motwani Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Motwani MJ Woods
Andharua, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 24.12 Lac
  • ₹ 2,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 360
  • Total area 6.5 acres

2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1072 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.12 Lac

2 BHK 1083 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.37 Lac

2 BHK 1297 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1297 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.18 Lac

2 BHK 1319 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1319 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.68 Lac

2 BHK 1332 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1332 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.97 Lac

2 BHK 1337 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1337 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.08 Lac

2 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1585 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.66 Lac

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.31 Lac

3 BHK 1558 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1558 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.05 Lac

3 BHK 1888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1888 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.48 Lac

3 BHK 1908 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1908 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.93 Lac

3 BHK 1914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1914 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.06 Lac

Motwani MJ Woods is located in Andharua, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Motwani MJ Woods is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2250 Per Sq.
  • 8

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 578
  • Total area 10 acres

2 BHK 901 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 901 Sq. Ft. Apartment
901 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1222 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1404 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1404 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1404 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

Vipul Gardens Kalinga Nagar is an affordable Project by Vipul who are one of the renowned developers in Bhubaneswar. It is located in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar West .
  • 2
Penguin Tower
Penguin Tower

Penguin Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Penguin Tower
Jaydev Vihar, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52

1 BHK 382 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 382 Sq. Ft. Apartment
382 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
969 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1418 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1418 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1418 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1226 Sq. Ft

Introducing Penguin Tower, a majestic residential complex situated in the heart of Jaydev Vihar, providing an opportunity to live life to the fullest. The project boasts of a RCC frame structure, ensuring durability and strength.
Motwani MJ Icon

Motwani Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Motwani MJ Icon
Tamando, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 1.32 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 114
  • Total area 1.47 acres

3 BHK 2057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2057 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

Motwani MJ Icon is located in Tamando, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Motwani MJ Icon is currently a New Launch project and is available at approximate price of 4500 Per Sq.
Adya Hill View Residency

Adya Creations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Adya Hill View Residency
Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 33.87 Lac
  • ₹ 2,961/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 17

2 BHK 1144 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1144 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.87 Lac

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Adya Hill View Residency is located in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Adya Hill View Residency is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 2961 Per Sq.
Trident Polarise

Trident Properties Developer Logo
Trident Polarise
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 38.01 Lac
  • ₹ 3,154/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 144
  • Total area 11 acres

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.01 Lac

3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1405 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.31 Lac

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.78 Lac

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.09 Lac

Trident Polarise is located in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Trident Polarise is currently a New Launch project and is available at approximate price of 3154 Per Sq.
Aadhar Sunny South City

Aadhar Group Developer Logo
Aadhar Sunny South City
Jamujhari, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 19.80 Lac
  • ₹ 1,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.80 Lac

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.16 Lac

Aadhar Sunny South City is a budget friendly Project located in Jamujhari, Bhubaneswar West . This project has been developed by Aadhar Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Bhubaneswar.
Shree Mahodadhi Nilaya

Sri Jagannath Promoters And Builders Developer Logo
Shree Mahodadhi Nilaya
Tamando, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 17.68 Lac
  • ₹ 2,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 212

1 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.68 Lac

2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.86 Lac

2 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1356 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.26 Lac

3 BHK 1471 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1471 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.25 Lac

3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1630 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.38 Lac

Shree Mahodadhi Nilaya is located in Tamando, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Shree Mahodadhi Nilaya is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 2600 Per Sq.
DN OxyPark

D N Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
DN OxyPark
Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 29.05 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 306
  • Total area 4.1 acres

3 BHK 1725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1725 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.83 Lac

3 BHK 1770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1770 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.49 Lac

3 BHK 1815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1815 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.16 Lac

3 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1835 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.89 Lac

3 BHK 2045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2045 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.67 Lac

4 BHK 2380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2380 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.06 Lac

1 BHK 785 Sq. Ft. Studio
785 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.05 Lac

DN OxyPark is located in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. DN OxyPark is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3700 Per Sq.
Samasti 1001 Greens

Samasti Infrastructures Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Samasti 1001 Greens
Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 24.96 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146

1 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.96 Lac

1 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.60 Lac

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.68 Lac

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.12 Lac

3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1780 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.96 Lac

Samasti 1001 Greens is located in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Samasti 1001 Greens is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3200 Per Sq.
MX New Citizen

Mx Infra Ltd Developer Logo
MX New Citizen
Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.54 acres

5 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Villa
2000 Sq. Ft

MX New Citizen is an affordable Project by Mx Infra Ltd who are one of the renowned developers in Bhubaneswar. It is located in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar West .MX New Citizen is spread across 0.

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 268
  • Total area 3.92 acres

3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1527 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1707 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1707 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1711 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1711 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2078 Sq. Ft

Roshan Villa

Roshan Villa
Shampur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 674 Sq. Ft. Apartment
674 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1333 Sq. Ft