Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Bhubaneswar West, Bhubaneswar

Showing 214 Projects

Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 56.87 Lac
  • ₹ 2,585/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

5 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Villa
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.87 Lac

5 BHK 2328 Sq. Ft. Villa
2328 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.18 Lac

5 BHK 2425 Sq. Ft. Villa
2425 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.69 Lac

5 BHK 2445 Sq. Ft. Villa
2445 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.20 Lac

JB Residency is an affordable Project by JB Assets Pvt Ltd who are one of the renowned developers in Bhubaneswar. It is located in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar West .
Royal Retreat Ideal Plaza

Royal Developer Logo
Royal Retreat Ideal Plaza
Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
958 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
986 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1007 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1007 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1032 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1032 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1059 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1216 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1216 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1289 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1289 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1346 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1353 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1861 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1877 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1877 Sq. Ft

Royal Retreat Ideal Plaza is located in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Royal Retreat Ideal Plaza is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 3500 Per Sq.
  • 4
  • Video
Motwani MJ Woods
Motwani MJ Woods
Motwani MJ Woods
Motwani MJ Woods

Motwani Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Motwani MJ Woods
Andharua, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 24.12 Lac
  • ₹ 2,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 360
  • Total area 6.5 acres

2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1072 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.12 Lac

2 BHK 1083 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.37 Lac

2 BHK 1297 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1297 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.18 Lac

2 BHK 1319 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1319 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.68 Lac

2 BHK 1332 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1332 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.97 Lac

2 BHK 1337 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1337 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.08 Lac

2 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1585 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.66 Lac

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.31 Lac

3 BHK 1558 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1558 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.05 Lac

3 BHK 1888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1888 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.48 Lac

3 BHK 1908 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1908 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.93 Lac

3 BHK 1914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1914 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.06 Lac

Motwani MJ Woods is located in Andharua, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Motwani MJ Woods is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2250 Per Sq.
  • 8

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 578
  • Total area 10 acres

2 BHK 901 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 901 Sq. Ft. Apartment
901 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1222 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1404 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1404 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1404 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

Vipul Gardens Kalinga Nagar is an affordable Project by Vipul who are one of the renowned developers in Bhubaneswar. It is located in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar West .
Motwani MJ Icon

Motwani Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Motwani MJ Icon
Tamando, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 1.32 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 114
  • Total area 1.47 acres

3 BHK 2057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2057 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

Motwani MJ Icon is located in Tamando, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Motwani MJ Icon is currently a New Launch project and is available at approximate price of 4500 Per Sq.
  • 2
Penguin Tower
Penguin Tower

Penguin Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Penguin Tower
Jaydev Vihar, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52

1 BHK 382 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 382 Sq. Ft. Apartment
382 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
969 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1418 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1418 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1418 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1226 Sq. Ft

Introducing Penguin Tower, a majestic residential complex situated in the heart of Jaydev Vihar, providing an opportunity to live life to the fullest. The project boasts of a RCC frame structure, ensuring durability and strength.
Trident Polarise

Trident Properties Developer Logo
Trident Polarise
Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 38.01 Lac
  • ₹ 3,154/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 144
  • Total area 11 acres

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.01 Lac

3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1405 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.31 Lac

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.78 Lac

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.09 Lac

Trident Polarise is located in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Trident Polarise is currently a New Launch project and is available at approximate price of 3154 Per Sq.
Aadhar Sunny South City

Aadhar Group Developer Logo
Aadhar Sunny South City
Jamujhari, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 19.80 Lac
  • ₹ 1,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.80 Lac

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.16 Lac

Aadhar Sunny South City is a budget friendly Project located in Jamujhari, Bhubaneswar West . This project has been developed by Aadhar Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Bhubaneswar.
Adya Hill View Residency

Adya Creations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Adya Hill View Residency
Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 33.87 Lac
  • ₹ 2,961/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 17

2 BHK 1144 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1144 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.87 Lac

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Adya Hill View Residency is located in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Adya Hill View Residency is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 2961 Per Sq.
DN OxyPark

D N Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
DN OxyPark
Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 29.05 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 306
  • Total area 4.1 acres

3 BHK 1725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1725 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.83 Lac

3 BHK 1770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1770 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.49 Lac

3 BHK 1815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1815 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.16 Lac

3 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1835 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.89 Lac

3 BHK 2045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2045 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.67 Lac

4 BHK 2380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2380 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.06 Lac

1 BHK 785 Sq. Ft. Studio
785 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.05 Lac

DN OxyPark is located in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. DN OxyPark is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3700 Per Sq.
Samasti 1001 Greens

Samasti Infrastructures Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Samasti 1001 Greens
Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 24.96 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146

1 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.96 Lac

1 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.60 Lac

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.68 Lac

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.12 Lac

3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1780 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.96 Lac

Samasti 1001 Greens is located in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Samasti 1001 Greens is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3200 Per Sq.
Shree Mahodadhi Nilaya

Sri Jagannath Promoters And Builders Developer Logo
Shree Mahodadhi Nilaya
Tamando, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 17.68 Lac
  • ₹ 2,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 212

1 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.68 Lac

2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.86 Lac

2 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1356 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.26 Lac

3 BHK 1471 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1471 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.25 Lac

3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1630 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.38 Lac

Shree Mahodadhi Nilaya is located in Tamando, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Shree Mahodadhi Nilaya is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 2600 Per Sq.
Trident Orion

Trident Orion
Paikarapur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 4.5 acres

3 BHK 3956 Sq. Ft. Villa
3956 Sq. Ft

KPL Kadambini Enclave

KPL Kadambini Enclave
Shampur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.24 acres

Smarthomes Jagannath Vihar

Smarthomes Jagannath Vihar
Mendhasala, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 7 acres

Zillion Udaynath Enclave

Zillion Udaynath Enclave
Tamando, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

Radha Madhab Nagar

Radha Madhab Nagar
Gothapatna, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 40 acres

Krishna Residency

Krishna Residency
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move