Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Patia, Bhubaneswar

Showing 103 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Varsatile Palm Avenue Phase I
Varsatile Palm Avenue Phase I

Versatile Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Varsatile Palm Avenue Phase I
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 64.41 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 5 acres

3 BHK 1695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1695 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.41 Lac

3 BHK 2232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2232 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.82 Lac

Varsatile Palm Avenue Phase I is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bhubaneswar well known Developers Versatile Constructions Pvt Ltd. It is spread across 5 acre.
Ashirbad Plaza

Ajiban Construction Developer Logo
Ashirbad Plaza
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 39.15 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1305 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.15 Lac

2 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1370 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.10 Lac

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.30 Lac

3 BHK 1670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1670 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.10 Lac

Ashirbad Plaza is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Ashirbad Plaza is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3000 Per Sq.
Dream GDS Tower

Dream GDS Tower
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 35.28 Lac
  • ₹ 3,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.28 Lac

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.01 Lac

3 BHK 1455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1455 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Dream GDS Tower is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bhubaneswar well known Developers Dream. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 35.
Basera Angan

Basera Designs Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Basera Angan
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 29.43 Lac
  • ₹ 2,803/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 85

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.43 Lac

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.20 Lac

Basera Angan is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Basera Angan is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 2803 Per Sq.
Hindustaan Orchid

Hindustaan Developers Developer Logo
Hindustaan Orchid
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

Hindustaan Orchid is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Hindustaan Orchid is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 3200 Per Sq.
Kalvik East View

Kalvik Builder Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Kalvik East View
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 44.46 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.46 Lac

3 BHK 1640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1640 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.32 Lac

3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1780 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.64 Lac

Kalvik East View is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Kalvik East View is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3800 Per Sq.
Sai Krishna Panchawati Residency

Sai Krishna Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 22.77 Lac
  • ₹ 2,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120

1 BHK 828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
828 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.77 Lac

2 BHK 1288 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1288 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.42 Lac

2 BHK 1299 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1299 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.72 Lac

2 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.05 Lac

2 BHK 1492 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1492 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.03 Lac

3 BHK 1532 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1532 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.13 Lac

3 BHK 1543 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1543 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.43 Lac

3 BHK 1579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1579 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.42 Lac

3 BHK 1613 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1613 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.36 Lac

Sai Krishna Panchawati Residency is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Sai Krishna Panchawati Residency is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 2750 Per Sq.
Fortune Elite

Fortune Developer Logo
Fortune Elite
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 59.78 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

3 BHK 1708 Sq. Ft. Villa
1708 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.78 Lac

Fortune Elite is a budget friendly Project located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North . This project has been developed by Fortune who are one of the reputed developers in the Bhubaneswar.
Acrux Chitra

Acrux Realcon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Acrux Chitra
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 32.03 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 1144 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1144 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.03 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.20 Lac

3 BHK 1414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1414 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.59 Lac

Acrux Chitra is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Acrux Chitra is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 2800 Per Sq.
Panda Nageswar Residency

Panda Infrastructure Developer Logo
Panda Nageswar Residency
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 29.34 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 224

2 BHK 978 Sq. Ft. Apartment
978 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.34 Lac

2 BHK 1083 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.49 Lac

2 BHK 1123 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1123 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.69 Lac

3 BHK 1319 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1319 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.57 Lac

3 BHK 1428 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1428 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.84 Lac

Panda Nageswar Residency is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Panda Nageswar Residency is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3000 Per Sq.
Oditech Aura

Oditech Aura
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

Kripalu Villa

Kripalu Villa
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 7

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Villa
2000 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2037 Sq. Ft. Villa
2037 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64

3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1680 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1680 Sq. Ft

Mahavir Residency

Mahavir Residency
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 22

3 BHK 2344 Sq. Ft. Villa
2344 Sq. Ft

Mason Height

Mason Height
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move