Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Indore North, Indore

Showing 352 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 11

Ujjain Road, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 55.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1053
  • Total area 46 acres

1000 Sq. Ft. Plot
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.99 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.99 Lac

Godrej Greenview Estate, Ujjain Road, Indore, is a thoughtfully planned plotted development. This project is for those who want to build their own home of their choice and surrounded by lush greenery.
  • 4

Mangaliya Sadak, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 404
  • Total area 23.9 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

2500 Sq. Ft. Plot
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.50 Cr

  • 11

Jakhya, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 67.51 Lac
  • ₹ 5,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 148
  • Total area 0.59 acres

2 BHK 1154 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1154 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1154 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.51 Lac

2 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1224 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.60 Lac

3 BHK 1486 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1486 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1486 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.93 Lac

3 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1505 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.04 Lac

  • 7

Jakhya, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 58.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 0.59 acres

2 BHK 1161 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1161 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1161 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.05 Lac

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.25 Lac

3 BHK 1498 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1498 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1498 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.90 Lac

3 BHK 1547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1547 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.35 Lac

  • 4
Sky Diamond City
Sky Diamond City
Sky Diamond City
Sky Diamond City

Sky City Group Developer Logo
Sky Diamond City
Bada Bangarda, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 31.20 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 359
  • Total area 14.14 acres

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.20 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.00 Lac

  • 8

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 354
  • Total area 13.19 acres

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

Kahna Corridor

Ramlal Jangid Developer Logo
Kahna Corridor
Solsinda, Indore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 9.72 acres

439 Sq. Ft. Plot
439 Sq. Ft

623 Sq. Ft. Plot
623 Sq. Ft

Shubh Labh 1 A

Shubh Labh 1 A
Scheme No 114, Indore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

Sarthak Singapore Lifestyle

Sarthak Singapore Lifestyle
Super Corridor, Indore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 400
  • Total area 23.4 acres

950 Sq. Ft. Plot
950 Sq. Ft

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

  • 21