Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Dhanraj Builders in Rajkot

Showing 1 Project

• Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Dhanraj Asopalav, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Nana Mava. This project is designed to provide a comfortable and stylish living experience to its residents.
Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Rajkot
Shubh Shreeji Heritage

Shubh Developers Developer Logo
Shubh Shreeji Heritage
Nana Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.49 acres

Introducing Shubh Shreeji Heritage, a prestigious real-estate project located in the prime sublocation of Nana Mava. This magnificent development offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, ensuring a unique living experience for its residents.
K K Madhav

KK Developers Developer Logo
K K Madhav
Geeta Nagar Society, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing K K Madhav, a prestigious real estate project located in the heart of Geeta Nagar Society. This project offers a serene living experience with a blend of comfort and luxury.
JR City Star

JR City Star
Chandreshnagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.13 acres

JR City Star is a breathtaking residential project located in the heart of Chandreshnagar, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and serenity. With its prime location, this project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city, ensuring that you are always within reach of your daily needs.
RCK Nir Apartment

RCK Nir Apartment
Raiya, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.56 acres

2 BHK 608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
608 Sq. Ft

Dhanshree 5

Dhanshree 5
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 1670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1670 Sq. Ft

Introducing Dhanshree 5, a premium residential project located in Mavdi, with easy access to various connecting roads. This project offers a range of luxurious features, with oil-bound distemper finishes for the master bedroom walls.
Sanskar City

Sanskar City
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 212
  • Total area 1.38 acres

Sanskar City, located in the esteemed sublocation of Mavdi, is a majestic residential project that embodies the perfect blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic location, residents can easily access the main connecting roads, making their daily commute a breeze.
Shree Siddhi Vinayak

Shree Ganesh Developer Developer Logo
Shree Siddhi Vinayak
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

Introducing Shree Siddhi Vinayak, a premier residential project situated in the heart of Mavdi, offering a luxurious living experience. With its unique architecture and thoughtful design, this project promises to transform the way you live.
Shree Vallabh Apartment

Shree Realty Developer Logo
Shree Vallabh Apartment
Mota Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.18 acres

Introducing Shree Vallabh Apartment, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Mota Mava. This stunning apartment complex offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil and serene living experience.
Sanidhya Apartment

Sanidhya Apartment
Shivam Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 19
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
690 Sq. Ft

Experience the bliss of modern living at Sanidhya Apartment, located in the thriving neighborhood of Shivam Nagar. This residential project offers a serene and peaceful ambiance, perfect for those seeking a tranquil lifestyle.
JR Shiv Heights

JR Shiv Heights
Shivnagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.03 acres

Introducing JR Shiv Heights, a stunning residential project located in the heart of Shivnagar. This exceptional property offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it the perfect choice for those seeking a stylish and sophisticated living experience.
Pushpvan Swastik Avenue

Pushpvan Swastik Avenue
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.13 acres

Pushpvan Swastik Avenue is a majestic residential project located in the picturesque suburb of Ghanteshwer, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and modern amenities.
Shree Vardhman Avenue

Shree Vardhman Avenue
Vardhman Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.42 acres

Introducing Shree Vardhman Avenue, a premium residential project strategically located in the heart of Vardhman Nagar. With its convenient accessibility, this project offers a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Matru Arpan

Matru Arpan
Manharpura 1, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

Introducing Matru Arpan, a new-age residential project located in the prime location of Manharpura 1. Strategically situated, this boutique development offers a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for those seeking a tranquil lifestyle.
Anant Bhoomi

Anant Bhoomi
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.73 acres

2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
660 Sq. Ft

Anant Bhoomi, strategically located in Mavdi, offers a unique opportunity for those seeking a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. This prestigious project is designed to provide residents with a comfortable and stylish living experience.
Vishwakarma Sunrise Apartment

Vishwakarma Developer Developer Logo
Vishwakarma Sunrise Apartment
Yogi Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.06 acres

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

Vishwakarma Sunrise Apartment, located in Yogi Nagar, offers a unique blend of comfort, elegance, and convenience. With a range of thoughtful amenities such as a gymnasium, lift, and more, this residential project is designed to provide a luxurious lifestyle for its residents.
Galaxy Townhomes

JHP Developer Developer Logo
Galaxy Townhomes
Sadar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 72.46 Lac
  • ₹ 6,540/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1108 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1108 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.46 Lac

4 BHK 1645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1645 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

4 BHK 1687 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1687 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

Galaxy Townhomes, located in the heart of Sadar, is a modern residential project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic location, the project is well connected to all major landmarks and amenities, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and comfort.
Shree JK Sagar Gold

Shree JK Sagar Gold
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Shree JK Sagar Gold, a premier residential project in Mavdi, offering luxurious living spaces to its residents. The project boasts of excellent connectivity, with proximity to key locations and amenities.
Radhika 2

Radhika Developers Developer Logo
Radhika 2
Manhar Plot, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Radhika 2, a premier residential project, is nestled in the coveted sublocation of Manhar Plot, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and serenity. This project is strategically located, with easy access to major connecting roads, ensuring a hassle-free commute to various parts of the city.
Jogi Shreeji Avenue

Jogi Shreeji Avenue
Raiya, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.1 acres

Introducing Jogi Shreeji Avenue, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Raiya, offering a perfect blend of tranquility and convenience.
DK City Vista

DK City Vista
Malaviya Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 0.08 acres

1 BHK 355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
355 Sq. Ft

Presenting DK City Vista, a soon-to-be-completed residential project located in the heart of Malaviya Nagar. This project offers a unique opportunity to invest in a prime location, with excellent connectivity to major landmarks and commercial hubs.
Opera House

Opera Developers Developer Logo
Opera House
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.08 acres

Step into the grandeur of Opera House, a luxurious residential project nestled in the heart of Mavdi. This awe-inspiring residence promises to redefine the standards of modern living with its sleek designs, top-notch amenities, and strategic location.
Devaangan

Devaangan
Madhur Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.19 acres

4 BHK 1639 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1639 Sq. Ft

Introducing Devaangan, a new residential project strategically located in the heart of Madhur Nagar. This outstanding property offers a serene and peaceful environment, making it an ideal haven for those seeking a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Rajratna Residency

Rajratna Residency
Vardhman Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
547 Sq. Ft

Rajratna Residency, a luxurious residential project, is located in the prestigious Vardhman Nagar area. This property offers a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for those who value the tranquility of their home.
Pradhyuman Royal Heights

PP Constructions Developer Logo
Pradhyuman Royal Heights
Kalavad Road, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 250
  • Total area 4.47 acres

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

Introducing Pradhyuman Royal Heights, a prime residential project located in Kalavad Road, offering a unique blend of luxury and comfort. This magnificent project is designed to provide an extraordinary living experience, with its impressive architecture and sleek modern design.
Ladani Pradhyuman Green City

Ladani Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 97.81 Lac
  • ₹ 5,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1701 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.81 Lac

3 BHK 1721 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1721 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.96 Lac

5 BHK 3402 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3402 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.96 Cr

5 BHK 3442 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3442 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.98 Cr

Introducing Ladani Pradhyuman Green City, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Nana Mava. This project offers a perfect blend of tranquility and modern living, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle.
The Garden City C Lily

Ladani Group Developer Logo
The Garden City C Lily
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 67.73 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.73 Lac

The Garden City C Lily, situated in the serene surroundings of Hari Nagar, is a paradise for those seeking a tranquil and luxurious living experience. With its strategic location, this project is well-connected to major cities and offers a perfect blend of serenity and accessibility.
Shilpan Onyx

Shilpan Builders Developer Logo
Shilpan Onyx
Munjka, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 68.95 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.95 Lac

3 BHK 1088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1088 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.16 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Shilpan Onyx, a premium residential project strategically located in the coveted Munjka sublocation. This project offers a unique blend of serenity and cutting-edge amenities, making it the perfect address for discerning individuals and families.
Shilpan Regalia

Shilpan Builders Developer Logo
Shilpan Regalia
Nana Mava, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 85.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

4 BHK 2357 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2357 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

Introducing Shilpan Regalia, a modern living destination situated in the vibrant suburb of Nana Mava. This magnificent residential project offers a range of luxurious 3 and 4 BHK apartments, perfectly designed to provide a comfortable and convenient living experience.
Sheth Parijat Residency

Sheth Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sheth Parijat Residency
Yogi Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 45.27 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Villa
823 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.27 Lac

3 BHK 1233 Sq. Ft. Villa
1233 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.81 Lac

Introducing Sheth Parijat Residency, a majestic residential project nestled in the heart of Yogi Nagar. This meticulously planned development offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a serene and peaceful lifestyle.
Rajdhani Astha Residency 2

Rajdhani Astha Residency 2
Jala Ram Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Rajdhani Astha Residency 2, a premier residential project located in Jala Ram Nagar, a prime sublocation in the city. This stunning development offers a unique blend of comfort, elegance, and convenience, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a lifestyle that is both peaceful and vibrant.
Real Prime

Real Prime
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 196
  • Total area 2.13 acres

Introducing Real Prime, a prime real estate project located in the esteemed sublocation of Mavdi. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a tranquil and peaceful living experience.
Dhananjay Paradise

Dhananjay Developers Developer Logo
Dhananjay Paradise
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 0.42 acres

Introducing Dhananjay Paradise, a majestic residential project located in the pristine area of Mavdi. This project is designed to provide a perfect blend of luxury and convenience, offering a serene and peaceful living experience to its residents.