Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Pushpvan Developers in Rajkot

Showing 1 Project

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.13 acres

Pushpvan Swastik Avenue is a majestic residential project located in the picturesque suburb of Ghanteshwer, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and modern amenities.
Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Rajkot
Shubh Shreeji Heritage

Shubh Developers Developer Logo
Shubh Shreeji Heritage
Nana Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.49 acres

Introducing Shubh Shreeji Heritage, a prestigious real-estate project located in the prime sublocation of Nana Mava. This magnificent development offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, ensuring a unique living experience for its residents.
Galaxy Townhomes

JHP Developer Developer Logo
Galaxy Townhomes
Sadar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 72.46 Lac
  • ₹ 6,540/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1108 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1108 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.46 Lac

4 BHK 1645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1645 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

4 BHK 1687 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1687 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

Galaxy Townhomes, located in the heart of Sadar, is a modern residential project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic location, the project is well connected to all major landmarks and amenities, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and comfort.
Shreeji Residency

Shreeji Residency
Vavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.53 acres

Introducing the Shreeji Residency, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Vavdi. This upcoming project offers a tranquil living experience, far from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Vrundavan Heights Rajkot

Vrundavan Developers Developer Logo
Vrundavan Heights Rajkot
Madhapar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.15 acres

Experience the essence of premium living at Vrundavan Heights in Rajkot s Madhapar, a residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically located, this apartments project provides easy access to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for families and working professionals alike.
Om Exotica Rajkot

Om Exotica Rajkot
Sadar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

Introducing Om Exotica Rajkot, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Sadar, Rajkot. This project offers a unique living experience with its prime location, ensuring easy accessibility to all the city s major landmarks and amenities.
Rajdhani Astha Residency 2

Rajdhani Astha Residency 2
Jala Ram Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Rajdhani Astha Residency 2, a premier residential project located in Jala Ram Nagar, a prime sublocation in the city. This stunning development offers a unique blend of comfort, elegance, and convenience, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a lifestyle that is both peaceful and vibrant.
Real Prime

Real Prime
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 196
  • Total area 2.13 acres

Introducing Real Prime, a prime real estate project located in the esteemed sublocation of Mavdi. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a tranquil and peaceful living experience.
Dhananjay Paradise

Dhananjay Developers Developer Logo
Dhananjay Paradise
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 0.42 acres

Introducing Dhananjay Paradise, a majestic residential project located in the pristine area of Mavdi. This project is designed to provide a perfect blend of luxury and convenience, offering a serene and peaceful living experience to its residents.
Madhav Akshar Avenue

Madhav Akshar Avenue
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.19 acres

Introducing Madhav Akshar Avenue, a premium residential project located in the strategically situated suburb of Mavdi. This beautiful project offers a unique living experience amidst lush green surroundings, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene atmosphere.
Shivam Avenue

Shivam Developers Developer Logo
Shivam Avenue
150 Feet Ring Road, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Shivam Avenue, a premier residential project strategically located on 150 Feet Ring Road, providing unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city s major landmarks.
Radhe Krishna Appartment

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.08 acres

The Radhe Krishna Apartment is a picturesque living space located in the picturesque neighborhood of Metoda, offering a serene and peaceful environment for the residents.
Shreenathji Rainbow City II

Shreenathji Group Developer Logo
Shreenathji Rainbow City II
Mota Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Shreenathji Rainbow City II is located in Mota Mava, Rajkot West in Rajkot. Shreenathji Rainbow City II is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 4500 Per Sq.
Shreeji Tenament

Shreeji Tenament
Metoda, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Villa
450 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Villa
720 Sq. Ft

Presenting Shreeji Tenament, a magnificent residential project located in the heart of Metoda. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a serene living experience.
Desai Saket Heights

Desai Saket Heights
Mota Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1.08 acres

3 BHK 994 Sq. Ft. Apartment
994 Sq. Ft

Introducing Desai Saket Heights, a prestigious residential project located in Mota Mava, a sought-after sublocation that offers a perfect blend of convenience and luxury.
Angel Elegance

Angel Developers Developer Logo
Angel Elegance
Nana Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.12 acres

The Angel Elegance, situated in Nana Mava, is a premier residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With a focus on quality and innovative design, this project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience to its residents.
Sukhnath Balaji Palace

Sukhnath Balaji Palace
Kangsiyali, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
570 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
655 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
675 Sq. Ft

Welcome to Sukhnath Balaji Palace, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kangsiyali. Strategically situated in a prime location, this project offers its residents a perfect blend of tranquility and connectivity.
SV Precious Gold

SV Enterprises Builders Developer Logo
SV Precious Gold
Radhika Park, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.2 acres

Introducing SV Precious Gold, a luxurious residential project nestled in the serene surroundings of Radhika Park. This magnificent property offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and convenience, making it an ideal haven for those seeking a tranquil lifestyle.
Swati Bunglows

Swati Bunglows
Kothariya, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.21 acres

Introducing Swati Bunglows, a premiere residential project located in the serene and picturesque sublocation of Kothariya. Our residences are designed to provide a tranquil and peaceful living experience, away from the hustle and bustle of city life.
KKV Barsana

KKV Barsana
Om Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing KKV Barsana, a stunning residential project situated in the heart of Om Nagar, offering an unparalleled living experience. This magnificent project boasts of a unique design, precision-crafted to provide a tranquil and peaceful ambiance, ensuring a serene retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
MMB Seven Hill

MMB Seven Hill
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.31 acres

3 BHK 1289 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1289 Sq. Ft

Introducing MMB Seven Hill, a premier residential project located in Mavdi, a sought-after sublocation in the city. The project offers 3 BHK apartments with a spacious area of 1289 Sq.
Pradhyuman Royal Heights

PP Constructions Developer Logo
Pradhyuman Royal Heights
Kalavad Road, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 250
  • Total area 4.47 acres

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

Introducing Pradhyuman Royal Heights, a prime residential project located in Kalavad Road, offering a unique blend of luxury and comfort. This magnificent project is designed to provide an extraordinary living experience, with its impressive architecture and sleek modern design.
Ladani Pradhyuman Green City

Ladani Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 97.81 Lac
  • ₹ 5,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1701 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.81 Lac

3 BHK 1721 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1721 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.96 Lac

5 BHK 3402 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3402 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.96 Cr

5 BHK 3442 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3442 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.98 Cr

Introducing Ladani Pradhyuman Green City, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Nana Mava. This project offers a perfect blend of tranquility and modern living, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle.
The Garden City C Lily

Ladani Group Developer Logo
The Garden City C Lily
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 67.73 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.73 Lac

The Garden City C Lily, situated in the serene surroundings of Hari Nagar, is a paradise for those seeking a tranquil and luxurious living experience. With its strategic location, this project is well-connected to major cities and offers a perfect blend of serenity and accessibility.
Shilpan Onyx

Shilpan Builders Developer Logo
Shilpan Onyx
Munjka, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 68.95 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.95 Lac

3 BHK 1088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1088 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.16 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Shilpan Onyx, a premium residential project strategically located in the coveted Munjka sublocation. This project offers a unique blend of serenity and cutting-edge amenities, making it the perfect address for discerning individuals and families.
Shilpan Regalia

Shilpan Builders Developer Logo
Shilpan Regalia
Nana Mava, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 85.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

4 BHK 2357 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2357 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

Introducing Shilpan Regalia, a modern living destination situated in the vibrant suburb of Nana Mava. This magnificent residential project offers a range of luxurious 3 and 4 BHK apartments, perfectly designed to provide a comfortable and convenient living experience.
Sheth Parijat Residency

Sheth Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sheth Parijat Residency
Yogi Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 45.27 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Villa
823 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.27 Lac

3 BHK 1233 Sq. Ft. Villa
1233 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.81 Lac

Introducing Sheth Parijat Residency, a majestic residential project nestled in the heart of Yogi Nagar. This meticulously planned development offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a serene and peaceful lifestyle.
Akshar Avenue

Akshar Enterprises Developer Logo
Akshar Avenue
Manharpura 1, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

Introducing Akshar Avenue, a vibrant residential project in Manharpura 1, designed to provide a unique living experience. This upcoming project offers a serene and peaceful ambiance, perfect for those seeking a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Tirupati Nira Heights

Tirupati Construction Developer Logo
Tirupati Nira Heights
Upleta, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Tirupati Nira Heights, a prime residential project located in the growing sublocation of Upleta. This impressive development offers a unique living experience, setting new standards in luxury and comfort.
Crystal Avenue

Crystal Group Developer Logo
Crystal Avenue
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 154

3 BHK 914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
914 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Crystal Avenue, strategically located in Ghanteshwer, is one of the most sought-after residential projects in the region. With its prime connectivity to major roads and public transport, this project offers seamless accessibility to all the modern amenities and facilities.