Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 6 | Ready to Move Projects in Rajkot

Showing 349 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Villa
450 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Villa
720 Sq. Ft

Presenting Shreeji Tenament, a magnificent residential project located in the heart of Metoda. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a serene living experience.
Desai Saket Heights

Desai Saket Heights
Mota Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1.08 acres

3 BHK 994 Sq. Ft. Apartment
994 Sq. Ft

Introducing Desai Saket Heights, a prestigious residential project located in Mota Mava, a sought-after sublocation that offers a perfect blend of convenience and luxury.
Kruti Onella

Kruti Onella
150 Feet Ring Road, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 476
  • Total area 3.31 acres

3 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

Kruti Onella, a majestic residential marvel, is nestled in the heart of 150 Feet Ring Road, offering a serene and tranquil living experience. This exceptional project boasts of modern architecture, meticulously designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle to its residents.
Shivam Flats Rajkot

Shivam Developer Developer Logo
Shivam Flats Rajkot
Bhakti Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

Shivam Flats Rajkot is a promising residential project located in the heart of Bhakti Nagar, Rajkot. This coveted location ensures that residents enjoy easy access to various amenities and services, making life effortless and enjoyable.
Ratnam Sky City

Ratnam Sky City
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 137
  • Total area 0.98 acres

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Ratnam Sky City is a majestic project located in Ghanteshwer, an emerging hub of prosperity in the region. This stunning residential complex is designed to offer a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience to its residents.
Swastik Panchtatva

Swastik Panchtatva
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 0.11 acres

The Swastik Panchtatva is a meticulously crafted real-estate project located in the esteemed sublocation of Mavdi. This property offers a tranquil and serene atmosphere, making it the perfect abode for families and individuals seeking a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of urban life.
Shyamal Paradise

Shyamal Paradise
Chandra Park, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Presenting Shyamal Paradise, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Chandra Park. This prime location offers easy access to all the essential amenities and services, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet connected living experience.
  • 8

Jai Bhimnagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 99.03 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.03 Lac

5 BHK 2580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2580 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

Ladani Havlok Towers, nestled in the heart of Jai Bhimnagar, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. This thoughtfully designed project provides a tranquil living experience with well-planned amenities and specifications to ensure a comfortable and stress-free lifestyle.
Ladani Decora Utsav

Ladani Group Developer Logo
Ladani Decora Utsav
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 1.14 Cr
  • ₹ 5,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1950 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

4 BHK 2633 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2633 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

4 BHK 3319 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3319 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.94 Cr

Ladani Decora Utsav, a luxurious residential project, is strategically located in Hari Nagar, seamlessly connected to major roads, providing easy accessibility to all important destinations.
Dream City

Dream City
Dharam Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 2.62 acres

1 BHK 375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
375 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
562 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
575 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Introducing Dream City, a residential project located in the prime sublocation of Dharam Nagar, offering a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Nand Heights

Nand Heights
Munjka, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 1.38 acres

Introducing Nand Heights, a premier residential destination located in the scenic Munjka, offering a unique blend of comfort and convenience. The project is strategically situated near various connecting roads, providing easy accessibility to essential amenities and services.
Janki Elegance

Janki Elegance
Madhapar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
660 Sq. Ft

Janki Elegance, a stunning residential project located in the heart of Madhapar, offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. This project boasts of world-class amenities to ensure a life of ease and relaxation.
Alfa City

Falcon Developer Logo
Alfa City
Metoda, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Villa
1000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Alfa City, a prestigious residential development located in Metoda, offering a unique blend of luxury and comfort. This residential project is well-connected to various parts of the city, providing easy access to all daily necessities.
Frany Plam View

Frany Plam View
Vajdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 2.74 acres

Introducing Frany Plam View, a stunning real-estate project located in the prime sublocation of Vajdi. Boasting a unique blend of style and functionality, this residential project offers a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Madhav Sangam Palace

Madhav Group Developer Logo
Madhav Sangam Palace
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.01 acres

Introducing Madhav Sangam Palace, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Mavdi, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. This magnificent project is designed to provide a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and sustainability.
Golden Arc

Golden Arc
Mota Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 1.11 acres

Introducing Golden Arc, a luxurious residential project nestled in the picturesque Sublocation of Mota Mava. This beautiful abode is designed to provide a comfortable and stylish living experience, perfect for those seeking a serene and peaceful lifestyle.
Nirman Vraj Bhoomi Avenue

Nirman Construction Developer Logo
Nirman Vraj Bhoomi Avenue
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.14 acres

Introducing Nirman Vraj Bhoomi Avenue, a prestigious residential project situated in Ghanteshwer, a prime location surrounded by world-class infrastructure and amenities.
The Garden City E Orchid

Ladani Group Developer Logo
The Garden City E Orchid
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 2.26 Cr
  • ₹ 5,660/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 3990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3990 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.26 Cr

Introducing The Garden City E Orchid, a prestigeous residential project located in the heart of Hari Nagar. This magnificent project offers a luxurious living experience with its beautifully designed 4 BHK apartments, spread across an area of 3990 Sq.
Shiv Apartment

Shiv Associates Developer Logo
Shiv Apartment
Shastri Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.06 acres

2 BHK 534 Sq. Ft. Apartment
534 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shiv Apartment, a plush residential project located in the heart of Shastri Nagar. This project offers a unique blend of comfort and tranquility, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful living experience.
Rajni Asopalav Springs

Rajni Asopalav Springs
Sadguru Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

Rajni Asopalav Springs is a premier residential project located in the heart of Sadguru Nagar. This project offers luxurious living experience with all modern amenities.
Infinity House

Infinity House
Mahavir Park, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.17 acres

4 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

Infinity House, located in the heart of Mahavir Park, is a modern residential project that offers a luxurious living experience. The project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for those looking for a comfortable and fulfilling lifestyle.
Shree Ram Complex

Shree Ram Complex
Shastri Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.12 acres

Introducing Shree Ram Complex, a premier residential project in the heart of Shastri Nagar, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Strategically located, this complex provides easy access to various parts of the city, making it an ideal option for those seeking a hassle-free living experience.
Shilpan Kunj

Shilpan Builders Developer Logo
Shilpan Kunj
Yogi Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Shilpan Kunj, a tranquil residential oasis in Yogi Nagar, bringing you a chance to live life to the fullest. Nestled in a serene environment, this upcoming project offers a unique blend of comfort and connectivity.
Parkland Ocean Enclave

Parkland Ocean Enclave
Vimal Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.08 acres

1 BHK 517 Sq. Ft. Apartment
517 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
571 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 593 Sq. Ft. Apartment
593 Sq. Ft

Parkland Ocean Enclave, located in the heart of Vimal Nagar, is a landmark residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. The project is strategically situated, making it easily accessible to major connectivity points and popular attractions.
The Silver Dream

The Silver Dream
Shastri Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.1 acres

Introducing The Silver Dream, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Shastri Nagar. This upscale address offers a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life, making it the perfect haven for those seeking a peaceful living experience.
Dwarkadhish Apartment

Dwarkadhish Apartment
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.67 acres

2 BHK 470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
470 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
472 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 473 Sq. Ft. Apartment
473 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 478 Sq. Ft. Apartment
478 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 747 Sq. Ft. Apartment
747 Sq. Ft

Introducing Dwarkadhish Apartment, a premium residential project located in the heart of Mavdi. Nestled in a serene environment, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
JV Prashanti Heights

JV Prashanti Heights
Munjka, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.27 acres

2 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
645 Sq. Ft

JV Prashanti Heights, a proposed residential project, is strategically located in the Munjka area, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is designed to provide a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those looking to invest in a property or reside in a serene environment.
Shree Amrut Villa Apartment

Shivam Construction Developer Logo
Shree Amrut Villa Apartment
Bhagwatipara, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 269 Sq. Ft. Apartment
269 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 288 Sq. Ft. Apartment
288 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
292 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
300 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shree Amrut Villa Apartment, a pristine residential project located in Bhagwatipara. This premier property offers 1 BHK apartments with state-of-the-art amenities to redefine the concept of modern living.
Akhilam Shree Vatika

Akhilam Shree Vatika
Rohidaspra, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 0.63 acres

Introducing Akhilam Shree Vatika, a majestic residential project located in the serene neighborhood of Rohidaspra. This thoughtfully designed project offers a unique blend of comfort and luxury, making it an ideal abode for families and individuals alike.
Aakruti Garden View

Aakruti Garden View
Indian Park, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.25 acres

Aakruti Garden View is a luxurious residential project located at Indian Park, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. As you step into this exclusive property, you ll be surrounded by lush greenery and breathtaking views of the garden, making it an ideal haven for those seeking a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Samvedna 4

Samvedna Builders Developer Logo
Samvedna 4
Bhakti Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Experience the art of living with Samvedna 4, a majestic residential project located in the heart of Bhakti Nagar. This esteemed development offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and serenity, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and upscale lifestyle.
Shilpan Basera

Shilpan Builders Developer Logo
Shilpan Basera
Yogi Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Shilpan Basera, a luxurious residential project located in the prime locality of Yogi Nagar. This project offers a unique blend of modern architecture and elegant design, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a luxurious living experience.
Vraj Vatika Mavdi

Vraj Vatika Mavdi
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
551 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 563 Sq. Ft. Apartment
563 Sq. Ft

Vraj Vatika Mavdi, a breathtaking residential project located in Mavdi, offers an unparalleled living experience. The project is strategically positioned, providing easy access to vital connections and essential amenities.
Balaji Shiv Sagar Apartment

Balaji Associates Developer Logo
Balaji Shiv Sagar Apartment
Manharpura 1, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.28 acres

Introducing Balaji Shiv Sagar Apartment, a serene and tranquil abode located in the heart of Manharpura 1. This apartment complex is designed to provide a comfortable and convenient lifestyle, with a range of thoughtful amenities to ensure a peaceful living experience.
Shilpan Villa

Shilpan Builders Developer Logo
Shilpan Villa
Ghanshyam Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 53.55 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.55 Lac

Introducing Shilpan Villa, a premier residential project located at Ghanshyam Nagar. This project offers a unique blend of comfort and luxury, designed to provide the perfect living experience for its residents.
Shree Silver Space

Shree Silver Space
Kothariya, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.34 acres

Introducing Shree Silver Space, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Kothariya. This impeccable project presents a unique blend of opulence and serenity, offering a tranquil living experience to its residents.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
  • Ghanteshwer
  • 150 Feet Ring Road