squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Top Real Estate Companies in Faridabad
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Faridabad, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Faridabad to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Apartments/Flats in Sector 86 Faridabad Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand for Rent

Showing 48 Flats for Rent in Sector 86 below 30,000
Last Updated: May 20, 2024

Apartments/Flats in Sector 86, Faridabad Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand for Rent - Search 48+ Flats for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand with photos and videos.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

Discover the charm of living in Sector 86 with an array of societies offering properties for sale. From the luxurious residences to the contemporary vibe, you can find it all spread across Omaxe Heights, Adore Happy Homes, BPTP Princess Park, Adore Happy Homes Exclusive, Shiv Sai Ozone Park, Umang Summer Palms, Amolik Residency. Each society presents a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 14,000 to 26,000, providing a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Omaxe Heights14,00026,0001993
Adore Happy Homes8,00022,0002562
BPTP Princess Park12,00045,0001737
Adore Happy Homes Exclusive8,00022,0002230
Shiv Sai Ozone Park12,00024,5001315
Umang Summer Palms12,00026,000179
Amolik Residency17,00023,000325

BHK Options Available in Sector 86, Faridabad with Apartments for Rent

Experience the range of BHK options available in Faridabad for Rent, offering everything from snug 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Faridabad real estate market features an array of choices, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Prices span from 21,000 to 28,000 for 2 BHK ,21,000 to 26,000 for 3 BHK and beyond, ensuring a diverse selection for discerning buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
2 BHK21,00028,000238
3 BHK21,00026,0001831

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Sector 86, Faridabad with Apartments for Rent

Immerse yourself in the dynamic real estate market of Faridabad, where budget segments unfold a variety of choices. Whether you're considering the budget-friendly Under 20 Thousand options or exploring the premium listings Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand the city's offerings span a wide spectrum. With 2 properties available, find the ideal home for your budget.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,001208
Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand30,00150,0012

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6359767
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6359767
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6359767
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6359767
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6359767
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6359767
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6359767
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6359767
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6359767
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6359767
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6359767
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6359767
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6359767
  • 13

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 28,000
  • 1261 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Family
Tasteful Interiors
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Well Maintained
R
Preferred Partner
Rohit Nanda
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6516817
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6516817
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6516817
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6516817
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6516817
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6516817
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6516817
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6516817
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6516817
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6516817
  • 10

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 26,000
  • 1400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Schools in vicinity
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Females Only
Bachelors
S
Preferred Partner
Surendra Mohan Pathak 5
1 Similar listing by Surendra Mohan Pathak in this area
Omaxe Heights
Omaxe Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
1400 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 22,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6876049
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6876049
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6876049
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6876049
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6876049
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6876049
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6876049
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6876049
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6876049
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6876049
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6876049
  • 11

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 26,000
  • 1865 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This stunning 3 BHK Flats is located in a prime location in Sector 86, Faridabad.
  • With wide roads and ample ventilation, this apartment offers a comfortable and refreshing living experience.
  • The property is situated in a well-connected area with schools and
Prime Location
Wide Road
Well ventilated
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated

Localities of Interest Near Sector 86 Faridabad

Sector 17
₹ 16/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 85
₹ 20/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 81
₹ 20/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 14
₹ 18/ sq. ft
View Properties
Bharat Colony
₹ 47/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 87
₹ 14/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 82
₹ 48/ sq. ft
View Properties
Khedi Road
₹ 15/ sq. ft
View Properties
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6542611
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6542611
  • 2

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 25,000
  • 1475 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for an affordable and safe Flats in a gated society.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic option for you in Sector 86, Faridabad.This spacious 3 BHK apartment in the Omaxe Heights project is perfect for families seeking
Gated Society
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
1 Similar listing by Hirdesh Kumar Garg in this area
Omaxe Heights
Omaxe Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
1475 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 25,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6135163
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6135163
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6135163
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6135163
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6135163
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6135163
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6135163
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6135163
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6135163
  • 9

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 25,000
  • 795 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you a female searching for an affordable rental home in the prime location of Sector 86, Faridabad.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic option that will check all your boxes.
  • Presenting a furnished 2 BHK Flats available for rent
Prime Location
Gated Society
Affordable
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6871805
  • 18

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 24,500
  • 1303 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a 3 BHK Flats on rent in the prime locality of Sector 86, Faridabad.
  • Look no further as we have the perfect option for you at Shiv Sai Ozone Park.
  • Spread across an area of 1303 Square Feet, this
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
Top Societies in Sector 86 Faridabad
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Faridabad? Check out top societies in Sector 86 with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6748294
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6748294
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6748294
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6748294
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6748294
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6748294
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6748294
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6748294
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6748294
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6748294
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6748294
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6748294
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6748294
  • 13

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 24,000
  • 2355 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious and semi-furnished 3 BHK Flats for rent in BPTP Princess Park, Sector 86, Faridabad.
  • Perfect for families, bachelors, and females, this apartment offers you a comfortable and modern living experience.Located in a prime locality with an adjoining metro
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
1 Similar listing by Manish Rajut in this area
BPTP Princess Park
BPTP Princess Park
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
1762 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 21,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6361563
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6361563
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6361563
  • 3
Video

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 24,000
  • 1261 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Bachelors
Females Only
Fully Renovated
Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6741549
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6741549
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6741549
  • 3

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 23,000
  • 954 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious Flats for rent in Faridabad.
  • Look no further! We have an amazing option for you in the prime location of Sector 86.
  • Located on a wide road, this well-ventilated apartment is perfect for a family to make
Prime Location
Wide Road
Well ventilated
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Abha Maheswari 4.8
1 Similar listing by Abha Maheswari in this area
Omaxe Heights
Omaxe Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
954 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,000
Nearby Localities of Sector 86 Faridabad
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Sector 86? Check out nearby localities of Sector 86 that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6208739
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6208739
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6208739
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6208739
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6208739
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6208739
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6208739
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6208739
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6208739
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6208739
  • 10

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 23,000
  • 1750 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Anjay Jha 4.2
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6432909
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6432909
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6432909
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6432909
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6432909
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6432909
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6432909
  • 7

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 23,000
  • 1650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Anjay Jha 4.2
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6751446
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6751446
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6751446
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6751446
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6751446
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6751446
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6751446
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6751446
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6751446
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6751446
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6751446
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6751446
  • 12

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 23,000
  • 1900 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious Flats to rent.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you in Sector 86, Faridabad.
  • This 3-bedroom apartment in the picturesque locality comes with a mesmerizing view of the park and is ideal for both
Family
Bachelors
Adjoining Metro Station
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
5 Similar listings by Manish Rajut in this area
Shiv Sai Ozone Park
Shiv Sai Ozone Park
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
1800 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 22,500
Shiv Sai Ozone Park
Shiv Sai Ozone Park
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
1700 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 22,000
Shiv Sai Ozone Park
Shiv Sai Ozone Park
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
1700 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 21,500
Shiv Sai Ozone Park
Shiv Sai Ozone Park
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
1600 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 21,000
Shiv Sai Ozone Park
Shiv Sai Ozone Park
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
1600 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,000
Other Property Types Available in Sector 86 Faridabad
Thinking about moving to Faridabad? Look at the types of properties available in Faridabad's real estate market. Faridabad offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6901595
  • 15

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 23,000
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a tastefully designed and well-maintained Flats in Sector 86 of Faridabad.
  • This luxurious 3-bedroom apartment is perfect for both families and bachelors who are seeking a premium lifestyle.
  • With a built-up area of 645 square feet, this furnished apartment offers
Tasteful Interiors
Luxury lifestyle
Well Maintained
Family
Bachelors
R
Preferred Partner
Rohit Nanda
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6919905
  • 19

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 23,000
  • 954 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Fully Renovated
Gated Society
Spacious
Prime Location
R
Preferred Partner
Rohit Nanda
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6592168
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6592168
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6592168
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6592168
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6592168
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6592168
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6592168
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6592168
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6592168
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6592168
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6592168
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6592168
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6592168
  • 13

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 22,500
  • 954 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
3 Similar listings by Devesh Kumar in this area
Omaxe Heights
Omaxe Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
954 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 22,500
Omaxe Heights
Omaxe Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
954 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 22,000
Omaxe Heights
Omaxe Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
954 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 22,000
Unit Type Options Available in Sector 86 Faridabad Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand for Apartments
Faridabad offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Faridabad and select the one that suits your budget.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6734718
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6734718
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6734718
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6734718
  • 4
Video

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 22,000
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and elegant Flats on rent in Faridabad.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • Presenting a stunning 3 BHK apartment in the sought-after locality of Sector 86.
  • Spread across a carpet area of 645
R
Preferred Partner
Rajender Nagar
2 Similar listings by Rajender Nagar in this area
Adore Happy Homes Exclusive
Adore Happy Homes Exclusive
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
645 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 22,000
Adore Happy Homes Exclusive
Adore Happy Homes Exclusive
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
645 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6854773
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6854773
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6854773
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6854773
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6854773
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6854773
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6854773
  • 7

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 22,000
  • 954 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a luxurious living experience in the heart of Faridabad.
  • This spacious 3 BHK Flats, located in Sector 86, offers a wide range of amenities and a gated society for a secure and hassle-free lifestyle.The apartment is situated in the renowned
Wide Road
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal
1 Similar listing by Sudhakar in this area
Omaxe Heights
Omaxe Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
954 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6716886
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6716886
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6716886
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6716886
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6716886
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6716886
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6716886
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6716886
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6716886
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6716886
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6716886
  • 11

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 22,000
  • 954 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and well-equipped Flats for rent in Faridabad.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • This beautiful 3-bedroom apartment in Sector 86 is located in the prestigious Omaxe Heights project.Spanning an area of
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
1 Similar listing by Manish Rajut in this area
Omaxe Heights
Omaxe Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
954 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 22,000

Explore Other Budget Options in Sector 86 Faridabad for Apartments/Flats

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6161574
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6161574
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6161574
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6161574
  • 4

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 22,000
  • 1600 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious and affordable 3 BHK Flats is available for rent in Sector 86, Faridabad.
  • Located in a gated society, this apartment offers a safe and secure locality for you and your family.
  • With ample ventilation, this well-designed apartment ensures a
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
R
Rahul
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Umang Summer Palms Sector 86 Faridabad 6211431
  • 18

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 22,000
  • 1864 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Adjoining Metro Station
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
S
Preferred Partner
Surendra Mohan Pathak 5
1 Similar listing by Surendra Mohan Pathak in this area
Umang Summer Palms
Umang Summer Palms
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
871 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 22,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Sector 86 Faridabad 6875737
  • 15

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 22,000
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Free Hold
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
Nearby Landmarks of Sector 86 Faridabad
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6680153
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6680153
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6680153
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6680153
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6680153
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6680153
  • 6

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 22,000
  • 1303 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
A luxurious lifestyle awaits you at this 3 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Faridabad.
  • Situated in the prime location, this apartment offers a safe and secure locality for comfortable living.
  • With an area of 1303 Square Feet, this well-ventilated apartment provides
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
R
Preferred Partner
Rakesh Malik 5
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6235690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6235690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6235690
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6235690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6235690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6235690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6235690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6235690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6235690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6235690
  • 10

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 21,000
  • 1261 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a wonderful opportunity to rent a semi-furnished Flats in Sector 86, Faridabad.
  • This spacious 3 BHK apartment, located on the 7th floor of Shiv Sai Ozone Park, offers a breakthrough price and a high rental yield.
  • The apartment boasts of
Desperate Sale
Breakthrough Price
High Rental Yield
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6271544
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6271544
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6271544
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6271544
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6271544
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shiv Sai Ozone Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6271544
  • 6

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 21,000
  • 1709 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This semI-Furnished Flats in Sector 86, Faridabad, offers an opportunity to live in a gated society in a well-maintained and safe & secure locality.
  • The spacious 3BHK apartment is perfect for a family looking for an affordable rental option.
  • With an
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
R
Rahul
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6679631
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6679631
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6679631
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6679631
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6679631
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6679631
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6679631
  • 7

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 21,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a luxurious yet affordable Flats in a prime location of Faridabad.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect property for you.This spacious 3 BHK apartment is available for rent in Sector 86, Faridabad.
  • The apartment is located
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
R
Preferred Partner
Rakesh Malik 5
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6459942
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6459942
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6459942
  • 3

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 21,000
  • 795 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a fully furnished 2 BHK Flats in the gated society of Sector 86, Faridabad.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect home for you in BPTP Princess Park.Situated in a family-friendly neighborhood, this affordable apartment offers all
Gated Society
Affordable
Family
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6871964
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6871964
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6871964
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6871964
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6871964
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6871964
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6871964
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6871964
  • 8

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 20,000
  • 954 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
1 Similar listing by Vikash Gupta in this area
Omaxe Heights
Omaxe Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86
954 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6725265
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6725265
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6725265
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6725265
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6725265
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6725265
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6725265
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omaxe Heights Sector 86 Faridabad 6725265
  • 8

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 20,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and comfortable Flats for rent near the City Center.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic option for you in the peaceful vicinity of Sector 86, Faridabad.This semi-furnished apartment in Omaxe Heights offers a safe and secure
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Quick Deal
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6259880
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6259880
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6259880
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6259880
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6259880
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6259880
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6259880
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6259880
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6259880
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6259880
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6259880
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in BPTP Princess Park Sector 86 Faridabad 6259880
  • 12

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 20,000
  • 2355 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and luxurious Flats for rent in Faridabads prime location.
  • Your search ends at BPTP Princess Park in Sector 86.
  • This gated society offers a range of amenities that will make your lifestyle truly luxurious.Spread across a spacious
Near City Center
Affordable
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Prime Location
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Sector 86 Faridabad 6759061
  • 15

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 20,000
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-lit Flats for rent in Faridabad.
  • Look no further! This 3 BHK furnished apartment in Sector 86 is the perfect choice for you and your family.Situated in the prime location of Sector 86, this apartment offers
Wide Road
Prime Location
Plenty of Sunlight
Family
G
Gourav
Related to your search

Loan Requirement