Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Fully Furnished Flats for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad

Discover an expensive range of furnished apartments for rent in Science City, Ahmedabad. Our listings cover all furnished properties along with quality furnished apartment tour videos for your complete satisfaction. Browse through several properties for rent in Science City, Ahmedabad's known societies such as 42 Parkview, Avirat Silver Radiance 2, Royal Square Science City, Aashka Floret and Jasmine Green. From properties that offer long-term leases to furnished apartments for short-term rent agreements, we can help you get in touch with the right people in a comfort you’ve never known before when hunting properties.

Showing 119 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
5 BHK Independent House For Rent in Science City

5 BHK House for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad

Science City, Ahmedabad Location map of 5 BHK House for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad located at 23.07183421481422, 72.51695897430182

₹ 1.5 L / Per Month

  • 5 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 400
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Furnished
  • 4 Covered Parking

Science city, Premier bungalow, 5 bhk, Individual private lift, 150000 rent, Garden also available, Urgent give for rent

3 BHK Apartment For Rent in 42 Parkview, Science City
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at 42 Parkview, Science City – for Rent
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at 42 Parkview, Science City – for Rent
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at 42 Parkview, Science City – for Rent
42 Parkview

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad located at 23.075861, 72.50339

₹ 40,000 / Per Month

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2204
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Store Room
  • Furnished
  • North East Facing
  • 3rd of 4 Floors

Discover a spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom furnished Flats available for rent in Ahmedabad`s Science City, within the 42 Parkview project. This 2204 square feet home is located on the 3rd floor of a 4-story building, offering a desirable lake view from the 3rd floor and comes with one dedicated car parking space.Residents will enjoy a range of amenities including kids`

 Office Space For Rent in Science City
Floor Plan in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Floor Plan in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent

Office Space for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad

Science City, Ahmedabad Location map of Office Space for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad located at 23.07899612936302, 72.50149838626385

₹ 40,000 / Per Month

  • 900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Furnished
  • 6th Floor
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Garden View

Discover a Vastu-compliant office space measuring 900 Square Feet on the sixth floor in Science City, Ahmedabad, available for rent at 40 thousand monthly.This furnished office offers a peaceful garden view and is located in a prime, safe, and secure locality.The property is well-equipped with 24 x 7 security, maintenance staff, security staff, and CCTV security for your peace of

  • Prime Location
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
 Office Space For Rent in Science City
Bathroom in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Kitchen in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Furnished Amenities in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Kitchen in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Kitchen in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent

Office Space for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad

Science City, Ahmedabad Location map of Office Space for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad located at 23.065004, 72.511492

₹ 43,000 / Per Month

  • 1095
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Furnished
  • 1 Covered + 2 Open
  • Marble Flooring
  • Road View

Secure your business presence in Ahmedabad with this centrally air-conditioned, furnished office space offering a prime road view in Science City. The 1095 Square Feet area is designed for productivity, featuring central Wi-Fi and 24x7 security to ensure a seamless and safe working environment.Enjoy the convenience of basement and visitor`s parking, multiple service elevators, and multi-level parking facilities, all supported by

 Office Space For Rent in Science City
Gym in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Staircase in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Gym in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Gym in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent

Office Space for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad

Science City, Ahmedabad Location map of Office Space for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad located at 23.0706181, 72.5176358

₹ 2.49 L / Per Month

  • 5665
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Furnished
  • 9th Floor
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring
  • Road View

Full Furnished OfficeIf You Want to Contact for More Details Mo. No = 995Fully Luxurious Furnished Office Available For Rent Very Prime Location Main Road Facing, Suitable for IT Software, MNC, Pharma, Back Office, Project Architect Any Corporate Company EtcThis is 5665 Sqft Fully Luxurious Furnished Office At I Square Corporate Park , Science City Road , Sola , Ahmedabad

 Office Space For Rent in Science City
  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent

Office Space for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad

Science City, Ahmedabad Location map of Office Space for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad located at 23.0736519503318, 72.5259182229638

₹ 3.5 L

  • 5600
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Furnished
  • 4th Floor
  • 4 Covered + 1 Open
  • Garden View

This office space in Science City, Ahmedabad offers a substantial 5600 Square Feet area with a pleasant Garden View, making it an ideal setting for businesses seeking a serene yet accessible workspace.Located on the 4th floor, this furnished office is ready for immediate use, featuring a wet pantry and a dedicated washroom for convenience.Tenants will appreciate the ample provision of

 Office Space For Rent in Science City
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Bathroom in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent
Kitchen in  Office Space at Science City – for Rent

Office Space for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad

₹ 50,000

  • 1063
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Furnished
  • 8th Floor
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring
  • Road View

Discover a well-appointed office space in Science City, Ahmedabad, available for rent at 50 thousand. This furnished 1063 Square Feet unit on the 8th floor offers a clear Road View and includes a dry pantry and a washroom for your team`s convenience.Essential amenities such as power backup, central Wi-Fi, 24 x 7 security, high-speed elevators, visitor`s parking, CCTV surveillance, fire fighting

3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aashka Floret, Science City
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Aashka Floret, Science City – for Rent
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Aashka Floret, Science City – for Rent
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Aashka Floret, Science City – for Rent
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Aashka Floret, Science City – for Rent
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Aashka Floret, Science City – for Rent
Aashka Floret

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad located at 23.072632, 72.513234

₹ 50,000 / Per Month

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +1
  • Furnished
  • North East Facing
  • 7th of 4 Floors

This lake-view Flats in Aashka Floret, Science City, Ahmedabad, is available for rent at 50 thousand and provides a spacious living area of 1500 Square Feet. The furnished unit on the 7th floor of the 4-story building features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle.Residents can take advantage of amenities such as a swimming pool, central Wi-Fi,

2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shivay Swam Residencia, Science City
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Shivay Swam Residencia, Science City – for Rent
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Shivay Swam Residencia, Science City – for Rent
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Apartment at Shivay Swam Residencia, Science City – for Rent
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Shivay Swam Residencia, Science City – for Rent
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Shivay Swam Residencia, Science City – for Rent
Shivay Swam Residencia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad located at 23.103873, 72.524017

₹ 35,000 / Per Month

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 612
    Sq.Ft.
    (Carpet Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Furnished
  • 1st of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Science City, Ahmedabad, offers a comfortable living space of 612 square feet on the first floor of a 4-story building.The apartment comes fully furnished, ready for you to move in, and includes 1 dedicated parking spot.Residents will enjoy access to a gymnasium, badminton court, kids` play areas, a jogging and cycle track, and a

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Well Maintained
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
 Office Space in IT/SEZ For Rent in Science City
Staircase in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Science City – for Rent
Team Area in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Science City – for Rent
Bathroom in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Science City – for Rent
Kitchen in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Science City – for Rent
Bedroom in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Science City – for Rent

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad

Science City, Ahmedabad Location map of Office Space in IT/SEZ for Rent in Science City, Ahmedabad located at 23.065004, 72.511492

₹ 72,000 / Per Month

  • 1311
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Furnished
  • 1 Covered + 2 Open
  • Marble Flooring
  • Road View

FULL FURNISHED OFFICE FOR RENTBEST LOCALITYPREMIUM LOCATIONAREA - SCIENCE CITYSIZE - 1311 SQFT2 DIRECTOR CABIN2 MANAGER CABIN1 CONFERENCE8 WORKSTATIONSRECEPTIONPANTRYWASHROOMRENT - 55 RS PER SQFT ++RUTU REAL ESTATEAVAKASH PRAJAPATI