squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad

Showing 63 Properties for Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension
Last Updated: June 22, 2024

Property for Rent in Ajnara Integrity, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.63+ flats / apartments on rent available in Ajnara Integrity posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Ajnara Integrity available for rent. 12+ Villa for rent in Ajnara Integrity. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Ajnara Integrity. Immediate shifting flats available in Ajnara Integrity, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Ajnara Integrity in Ghaziabad. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Ajnara Integrity.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Raj Nagar Extension, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in Vasu Fortune Residency, High End Paradise II, Windsor Paradise 2, VVIP Addresses, KW Srishti, Proview Officer City, SCC Sapphire, JKG Palm Resort, Proview Officer City 2, Ascent Savy Ville De. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 11,500 to 22,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Vasu Fortune Residency11,50022,0009693
High End Paradise II10,00018,00012671
Windsor Paradise 210,00030,00013212
VVIP Addresses11,00055,00016197
KW Srishti9,00030,0001388
Proview Officer City8,50024,0001169
SCC Sapphire8,00022,0001168
JKG Palm Resort12,00028,0001360
Proview Officer City 210,00018,0001151
Ascent Savy Ville De6,50028,5001043

BHK Types Available in Ajnara Integrity, Ghaziabad for Rent

Experience the range of BHK options available in Ghaziabad for Rent, offering everything from snug 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Ghaziabad real estate market features an array of choices, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. Prices span from 6,000 to 23,000 for 2 BHK ,9,000 to 45,000 for 3 BHK and beyond, ensuring a diverse selection for discerning buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
2 BHK6,00023,0001335
3 BHK9,00045,0001011
4 BHK16,00055,000123

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
arrow
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7037773
  • 19
Ajnara Integrity

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 15,000
  • 1175 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a peaceful and well-connected locality in Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! This well-maintained 2.5 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension is the perfect choice for you.
  • Nestled in the serene vicinity, this semi-furnished apartment in the Ajnara Integrity project offers
Peaceful Vicinity
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Sehani Khurd Ghaziabad 6918342
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Sehani Khurd Ghaziabad 6918342
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Sehani Khurd Ghaziabad 6918342
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Sehani Khurd Ghaziabad 6918342
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Sehani Khurd Ghaziabad 6918342
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Sehani Khurd Ghaziabad 6918342
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Sehani Khurd Ghaziabad 6918342
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Sehani Khurd Ghaziabad 6918342
  • 8
Ajnara Integrity

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sehani Khurd, Ghaziabad

₹ 12,000
  • 995 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and comfortable Flats for rent in Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further than this stunning 2 BHK apartment in Sehani Khurd.
  • Situated in a safe and secure locality, this apartment is located near City Center and is just a
Wide Road
Near City Center
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
1 Similar listing by Arpit Choudhary in this area
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Sehani Khurd
995 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,000

Localities of Interest Near Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad

Meerut Road Industrial Area
₹ 19/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sehani Khurd
₹ 12/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sikrod
₹ 2/ sq. ft
View Properties
Morta
₹ 40/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sanjay Nagar
₹ 18/ sq. ft
View Properties
Raj Nagar Sector 4
₹ 10/ sq. ft
View Properties
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6908190
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6908190
  • 2
Ajnara Integrity

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 22,000
  • 1775 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Near City Center
Wide Road
Free Hold
Family
Schools in vicinity
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7058291
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7058291
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7058291
  • 3
Ajnara Integrity

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 12,000
  • 815 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a luxurious lifestyle in a safe and secure gated society, located in the highly sought-after locality of Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.
  • This semi-furnished 2 BHK Flats in the prestigious Ajnara Integrity project is now available for rent.With an area of
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Quick Deal
12 Similar listings by Hemant Tyagi in this area
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2.5 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1175 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 14,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
915 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 11,500
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2.5 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1080 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
915 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
915 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1490 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1225 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 14,500
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1490 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 22,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1495 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 19,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
4 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1775 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 22,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
790 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 15,500
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1080 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,000
Nearby Societies of Ajnara Integrity Ghaziabad
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Ghaziabad? Check out top societies in Raj Nagar Extension with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7158541
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7158541
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7158541
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7158541
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7158541
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7158541
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7158541
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7158541
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 7158541
  • 9
Ajnara Integrity

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Price on Request
  • 790 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a beautiful and comfortable Flats to rent in Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! This furnished 3BHK apartment in the renowned Ajnara Integrity is a perfect fit for you.
  • Located in the safe and secure locality of Raj Nagar
Near City Center
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Adjoining Metro Station
Females Only
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6795388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6795388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6795388
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6795388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6795388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6795388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6795388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6795388
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6795388
  • 9
Ajnara Integrity

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 12,500
  • 915 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a fantastic opportunity to live in a prime location in Ghaziabads Raj Nagar Extension.
  • This semi-furnished 2 BHK Flats is now available for rent in the popular Ajnara Integrity project.
  • With an area of 915 square feet, this apartment is
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
3 Similar listings by Vikas Singh in this area
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
995 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1000 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
915 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
Nearby Localities of Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension? Check out nearby localities of Raj Nagar Extension that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6771763
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6771763
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6771763
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6771763
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6771763
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6771763
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6771763
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6771763
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6771763
  • 9
Ajnara Integrity

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 12,000
  • 915 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location for your family in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! We have an amazing opportunity for you to rent a spacious and well-ventilated Flats in the sought-after Ajnara Integrity project.This semi-furnished apartment, covering an area
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Investment Opportunity
Family
5 Similar listings by Arpit Choudhary in this area
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2.5 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1120 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1325 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
4 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1775 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 25,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2.5 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1130 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
Price on Request
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2.5 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1130 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 14,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6626519
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6626519
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6626519
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6626519
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6626519
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6626519
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6626519
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6626519
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6626519
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6626519
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6626519
  • 11
Ajnara Integrity

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 18,000
  • 1450 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious and well-ventilated 3 BHK Flats available for rent in the prime location of Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.
  • This breakthrough price offering is perfect for families looking for a comfortable and convenient home.This semi-furnished apartment is situated in the
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
5 Similar listings by Riya Nagar in this area
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
915 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
Price on Request
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
915 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
915 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 11,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
995 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 11,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
915 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,000
Unit Type Available in Ajnara Integrity Ghaziabad
Ghaziabad offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Ghaziabad and select the one that suits your budget.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6735319
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6735319
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6735319
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6735319
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6735319
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6735319
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6735319
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6735319
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6735319
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6735319
  • 10
Ajnara Integrity

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 16,000
  • 1450 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Newly Built
Luxury lifestyle
1 Similar listing by Rajat Tyagi in this area
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
995 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,500
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6550156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6550156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6550156
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6550156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6550156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6550156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6550156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6550156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6550156
  • 9
Ajnara Integrity

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 13,000
  • 1080 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Investment Opportunity
Family
5 Similar listings by Arpit Choudhary in this area
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1000 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 11,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1120 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
718 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
Price on Request
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
915 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 11,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1370 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6552319
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6552319
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6552319
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6552319
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6552319
  • 5
Ajnara Integrity

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Price on Request
  • 718 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Investment Opportunity
Family
2 Similar listings by Arun Chaudhary in this area
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2.5 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1130 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara Integrity
2.5 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension
1175 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 17,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6775163
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6775163
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6775163
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6775163
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6775163
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6775163
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6775163
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6775163
  • 8
Ajnara Integrity

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Price on Request
  • 995 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a convenient and affordable Flats for rent in Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further than this beautiful 2 BHK apartment in Raj Nagar Extension.
  • Located in a safe and secure locality, this property offers a peaceful environment for you and your
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
S
Owner
Surbhi
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6270017
  • 15
Ajnara Integrity

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 12,000
  • 995 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Vastu compliant
Family
Bachelors
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6318513
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6318513
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6318513
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6318513
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6318513
  • 5
Ajnara Integrity

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 11,000
  • 995 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a peaceful and secure Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect rental opportunity for you.This semi-furnished apartment in the prestigious Ajnara Integrity offers a serene and safe living environment.
  • Situated in a peaceful
Schools in vicinity
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Adjoining Metro Station
Near City Center
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6431327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6431327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6431327
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6431327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6431327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6431327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6431327
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6431327
  • 8
Ajnara Integrity

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 12,000
  • 915 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Near City Center
Reputed Builder
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Tasteful Interiors
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6422421
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6422421
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6422421
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6422421
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6422421
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ajnara Integrity Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6422421
  • 6
Ajnara Integrity

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 12,000
  • 935 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
  • 1
  • 2
Related to your search

Property in Nearby Societies of Ajnara Integrity Ghaziabad

Loan Requirement

Country/City