squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset

Property for Rent in Ansal API Shopping Square Sushant Golf City Lucknow

Last Updated: July 25, 2024
  • English
  • हिंदी
  • मराठी

Property for Rent in Ansal API Shopping Square, Sushant Golf City, Lucknow.3+ flats / apartments on rent available in Ansal API Shopping Square posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Ansal API Shopping Square available for rent. 29+ Villa 8+ Independent House for rent in Ansal API Shopping Square. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Ansal API Shopping Square. Immediate shifting flats available in Ansal API Shopping Square, Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Ansal API Shopping Square in Lucknow. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Ansal API Shopping Square.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Step into the world of exclusivity in Sushant Golf City with a collection of societies offering properties for sale. From opulent residences to a contemporary vibe, experience it all across Ansal API Celebrity Gardens, Ansal Sushant Golf city, Chandra Panorama, Ansal API Olivewood Villa, Ansal Sushant Golf City Celebrity Gardens, Pardos Okas Residency, Ansal Larchwood Villa, Rishita Celebrity Greens, Ansal Paradise Crystal, Ansals Celebrity Greens. Each society unveils a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 18,300 to 45,000, offering a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Ansal API Celebrity Gardens18,30045,0001528
Ansal Sushant Golf city12,00090,0001523
Chandra Panorama13,00032,0001719
Ansal API Olivewood Villa25,00080,0002216
Ansal Sushant Golf City Celebrity Gardens18,00040,0001415
Pardos Okas Residency15,00025,0001312
Ansal Larchwood Villa20,00025,0001011
Rishita Celebrity Greens16,0001 Lac1911
Ansal Paradise Crystal15,00016,500158
Ansals Celebrity Greens20,00040,000158

Read More
  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort By
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
Commercial Office Space 280 Sq.Ft. For Rent in Sushant Golf City Lucknow  6855296
Commercial Office Space 280 Sq.Ft. For Rent in Sushant Golf City Lucknow  6855296
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ansal API Shopping Square

Office Space for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 8,500
  • 280 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status

Localities of Interest Near Sushant Golf City Lucknow

Ahmamau
₹ 18/ sq. ft
View Properties
Bagiamau
₹ 15/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sarsawan
₹ 19/ sq. ft
View Properties
Mastemau
₹ 12/ sq. ft
View Properties
Arjunganj
₹ 16/ sq. ft
View Properties
Avadh Vihar Yojna
₹ 13/ sq. ft
View Properties
Malesemau
₹ 36/ sq. ft
View Properties
Roberts Lines
₹ 20/ sq. ft
View Properties
Commercial Office Space 300 Sq.Ft. For Rent in Sushant Golf City Lucknow  6855484
Commercial Office Space 300 Sq.Ft. For Rent in Sushant Golf City Lucknow  6855484
Commercial Office Space 300 Sq.Ft. For Rent in Sushant Golf City Lucknow  6855484
arrow
Commercial Office Space 300 Sq.Ft. For Rent in Sushant Golf City Lucknow  6855484
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ansal API Shopping Square

Office Space for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 12,000
  • 300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location to set up your office space.
  • Look no further! This well-ventilated office space in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow is now available for rent.
  • Located on a wide road, this well-maintained office space is spread across 300
Prime Location
Wide Road
Well ventilated
Nearby Societies of Ansal API Shopping Square Lucknow
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Lucknow? Check out top societies in Sushant Golf City with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
Commercial Shop 303 Sq.Ft. For Rent in Sushant Golf City Lucknow  6799723
Commercial Shop 303 Sq.Ft. For Rent in Sushant Golf City Lucknow  6799723
Commercial Shop 303 Sq.Ft. For Rent in Sushant Golf City Lucknow  6799723
arrow
Commercial Shop 303 Sq.Ft. For Rent in Sushant Golf City Lucknow  6799723
Commercial Shop 303 Sq.Ft. For Rent in Sushant Golf City Lucknow  6799723
Commercial Shop 303 Sq.Ft. For Rent in Sushant Golf City Lucknow  6799723
Commercial Shop 303 Sq.Ft. For Rent in Sushant Golf City Lucknow  6799723
Commercial Shop 303 Sq.Ft. For Rent in Sushant Golf City Lucknow  6799723
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ansal API Shopping Square

Shop for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 8,500
  • 303 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience the luxury of owning a prime shop in the heart of Lucknows sought-after Sushant Golf City.
  • This spacious 303 square feet shop is located in a gated society, offering you both security and convenience.
  • With its high rental yield potential,
Prime Location
Gated Society
High Rental Yield
Schools in vicinity
Similar Properties near Ansal API Shopping Square
arrow
  • 19
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ansal Paradise Crystal

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 15,000
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Saurabh Singh 4.4
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ansal Paradise Crystal

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 20,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
A beautifully furnished 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in the prime location of Sushant Golf City, Lucknow.
  • The apartment is situated in Ansal Paradise Crystal, a prestigious residential project known for its peaceful vicinity and family-friendly environment.
  • Priced at
Prime Location
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 16
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ansal Paradise Crystal

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 16,000
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Saurabh Singh 4.4
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ansal Paradise Crystal

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 15,500
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Saurabh Singh 4.4
arrow
  • 17
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ansal Paradise Crystal

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 16,000
  • 1060 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
Females Only
Preferred Partner
Saurabh Singh 4.4
arrow
  • 14
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ansal Paradise Crystal

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 16,000
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Saurabh Singh 4.4
arrow
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ansal Paradise Crystal

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 16,500
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Saurabh Singh 4.4
arrow
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ansal Paradise Crystal

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 16,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Saurabh Singh 4.4
arrow
  • 16
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ansal Paradise Crystal

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 16,000
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Saurabh Singh 4.4
arrow
  • 13
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Lakshya Height II

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 16,000
  • 1225 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a breakthrough price for a stunning Flats in the peaceful vicinity of Sushant Golf City, Lucknow.
  • This spacious and tastefully designed 2 BHK apartment is located in the renowned project, Lakshya Height II, built by a reputed builder.
  • Spread across
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Shree Shraddha The Grace

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 20,000
  • 1275 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a beautiful 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Sushant Golf City, Lucknow.
  • With a spacious area of 1275 square feet, this semi-furnished home provides all the essentials for a comfortable and convenient living experience.
  • Located in
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
Females Only
arrow
  • 13
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Shree Shraddha The Grace

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 25,000
  • 1585 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience a luxurious and hassle-free lifestyle at Shree Shraddha The Grace, a fabulous Flats available for rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow.
  • This stunning 3-bedroom apartment is situated in a well-guarded and gated society, providing you with a safe and secure
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 9
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Shree Shraddha The Grace

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 20,000
  • 1275 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you ready to elevate your living experience.
  • Look no further than this stunning Flats for rent in Lucknow.
  • This 2BHK apartment is located in the prime location of Sushant Golf City, offering a gated society for a safe and secure
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
Females Only
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 22,000
  • 1205 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a luxurious and spacious Flats in the heart of Lucknow.
  • Look no further! Presenting a beautifully designed 2 BHK apartment available for rent in Sushant Golf City.Situated in a gated society, this apartment offers a safe and secure locality
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 8
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 20,000
  • 1380 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and luxurious Flats in Lucknow.
  • We have the perfect option for you at a competitive rental price of INR 20,000 per month.
  • This 2-bedroom apartment in Chandra Panorama, located in the sought-after locality of Sushant Golf City,
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 6
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 22,000
  • 1205 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location Flats in Lucknow.
  • Look no further, because we have the perfect option for you.
  • Situated in the prestigious Sushant Golf City, this apartment is everything youve been dreaming of.
  • Built by a reputed builder, this property
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
Females Only
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 27,000
  • 1604 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and secure Flats in Lucknow.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect option for you.
  • A semi-furnished 3BHK apartment is available for rent in the renowned Chandra Panorama project, located in the highly sought-after
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
Females Only
arrow
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 30,000
  • 1800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
Females Only
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 32,000
  • 2200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 20,000
  • 1205 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you searching for a safe and secure locality in Lucknow to rent a beautiful Flats.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect option for you in the well-known Sushant Golf City.
  • This newly built apartment is situated in the luxurious
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Newly Built
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 26
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 17,000
  • 703 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Situated in the safe and secure locality of Sushant Golf City, Lucknow, this 2 BHK semi-furnished Flats is available for rent in the luxurious Chandra Panorama project.
  • With a carpet area of 703 square feet, this apartment offers an affordable yet
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Prime Location
arrow
  • 8
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 20,000
  • 1380 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to a prime location Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow.
  • This gated society ensures a safe and secure locality, ideal for females looking for a secure living environment.
  • This spacious 2 BHK apartment in Chandra Panorama boasts a total area
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Females Only
arrow
  • 5
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 28,000
  • 1205 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Searching for an Flats on rent in Lucknow.
  • Look no further! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom furnished apartment in the highly sought-after locality of Sushant Golf City is the perfect home for you and your family.
  • Situated in a newly built
Wide Road
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
arrow
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 20,000
  • 1150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience the joy of living in a gated society in the safe and secure locality of Sushant Golf City, Lucknow.
  • This spacious 2 BHK Flats in Chandra Panorama is perfect for families seeking a quick deal.
  • With an area of 1150
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 8
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Price on Request
  • 627 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a prime location Flats for rent in Lucknow.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you in Sushant Golf City.
  • Situated in a gated society, this apartment offers a safe and secure locality for you
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 7
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 20,000
  • 1380 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious and luxurious 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Sushant Golf City, Lucknow.
  • Set in a gated society, this apartment offers a safe and secure locality, perfect for families.
  • Boasting a quick deal, this semi-furnished
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 9
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 30,000
  • 1400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a luxurious 2 BHK furnished Flats available for rent in the prime location of Sushant Golf City, Lucknow.
  • This gated society offers a safe and secure locality for families, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 30,000
  • 1380 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
High Rental Yield
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 20,000
  • 1380 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chandra Panorama

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 30,000
  • 1380 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Rishita Celebrity Greens

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 60,000
  • 2250 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Well Maintained
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Rishita Celebrity Greens

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 27,000
  • 1995 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a fabulous opportunity to rent a stunning 3-bedroom Flats in the prestigious Rishita Celebrity Greens project, located in the prime and safe locality of Sushant Golf City, Lucknow.
  • Boasting a well-ventilated layout spanning across 1,995 square feet of beautiful space,
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Rishita Celebrity Greens

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 30,000
  • 1775 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a well-maintained, newly built Flats in the prestigious locality of Sushant Golf City, Lucknow.
  • This spacious and luxurious apartment is the perfect choice for families, bachelors, and females.
  • Situated on the second floor with a beautiful view of the garden,
Well Maintained
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Rishita Celebrity Greens

4 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 1 L
  • 3600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
arrow
  • 21
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Rishita Celebrity Greens

3.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 38,000
  • 2015 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained Flats in a gated society in the prime locality of Sushant Golf City, Lucknow.
  • Your search ends here! Presenting a fully renovated and furnished 3.5 BHK apartment available for rent in the prestigious Rishita Celebrity Greens project.
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 21
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Rishita Celebrity Greens

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

₹ 32,000
  • 1775 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this beautifully maintained newly built 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow.
  • Ideal for families, bachelors, and females only, this spacious apartment is located in the prestigious Rishita Celebrity Greens project.Spread over an area of 1775 square feet,
Well Maintained
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
arrow
  • 17
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Avadh Vihar Yojna

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Avadh Vihar Yojna, Lucknow

₹ 13,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Saurabh Singh 4.4
arrow
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Avadh Vihar Yojna

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Avadh Vihar Yojna, Lucknow

₹ 20,000
  • 1560 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Saurabh Singh 4.4
arrow
  • 19
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Avadh Vihar Yojna

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Avadh Vihar Yojna, Lucknow

₹ 20,000
  • 1560 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Saurabh Singh 4.4
arrow
  • 16
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Avadh Vihar Yojna

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Avadh Vihar Yojna, Lucknow

₹ 13,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Saurabh Singh 4.4
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ansal Felix Square

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 17,900
  • 1600 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained independent house for rent near City Center in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Look no further! We present to you a beautiful 2 BHK independent house available for rent in the gated society of Ansal Felix Square.
  • Spread across
Near City Center
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
High Rental Yield